Skip to content

VanWeelden Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1740451, WEST CHESTER TOWNSHIP, OH

VanWeelden Wealth Management, LLC reported $134,566,851 across 19 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 96.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001248

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$135M
Holdings
19
Top 10 weight
96.82%
New
3
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNTHnew+788,273$23.4M
SFLRadded+402,208$15.5M
IFLRadded+234,564$12.4M
TBILadded+247,461$12.3M
QFLRadded+297,056$10.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BFRZexited-381,918-$10.1M
CPRYexited-359,687-$9.76M
BUCKexited-304,046-$7.15M
JPIEexited-153,545-$7.07M
TLTWexited-312,558-$7.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001248, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $134,566,851, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNTHTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 788,273 shares 788,273$23.4M17.42%newTimeline
SFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 162,414 shares; 2026Q2: 564,622 shares 564,622$21.8M16.19%+402,208Timeline
IFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,859 shares; 2026Q2: 348,423 shares 348,423$18.5M13.74%+234,564Timeline
QFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,717 shares; 2026Q2: 468,773 shares 468,773$17.1M12.71%+297,056Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 429,435 shares; 2025Q1: 278,928 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 280,379 shares; 2025Q4: 283,618 shares; 2026Q1: 6,917 shares; 2026Q2: 254,378 shares 254,378$12.7M9.43%+247,461Timeline
RFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 201,948 shares; 2026Q2: 292,942 shares 292,942$9.6M7.14%+90,994Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,257 shares; 2025Q1: 53,983 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 64,711 shares; 2025Q4: 76,656 shares; 2026Q1: 74,648 shares; 2026Q2: 78,692 shares 78,692$8.68M6.45%+4,044Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,465 shares; 2025Q1: 60,761 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 71,727 shares; 2025Q4: 85,190 shares; 2026Q1: 81,603 shares; 2026Q2: 83,635 shares 83,635$8.42M6.26%+2,032Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,868 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 137,713 shares; 2025Q4: 144,432 shares; 2026Q1: 85,071 shares; 2026Q2: 83,055 shares 83,055$8.32M6.18%-2,016Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,305 shares; 2025Q1: 52,035 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 51,765 shares; 2025Q4: 51,265 shares; 2026Q1: 53,726 shares; 2026Q2: 59,100 shares 59,100$1.78M1.33%+5,374Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,649 shares; 2025Q1: 12,254 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,648 shares; 2025Q4: 10,466 shares; 2026Q1: 9,967 shares; 2026Q2: 9,369 shares 9,369$1.37M1.02%-598Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,646 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,374 shares; 2026Q1: 28,706 shares; 2026Q2: 39,175 shares 39,175$739K0.55%+10,469Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,651 shares; 2025Q4: 1,644 shares; 2026Q1: 1,644 shares; 2026Q2: 1,662 shares 1,662$620K0.46%+18Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,983 shares; 2025Q1: 3,983 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,007 shares; 2025Q4: 4,033 shares; 2026Q1: 4,033 shares; 2026Q2: 4,045 shares 4,045$329K0.24%+12Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 567 shares 567$284K0.21%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,344 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,894 shares; 2025Q4: 1,713 shares; 2026Q1: 1,713 shares; 2026Q2: 888 shares 888$257K0.19%-825Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,576 shares; 2025Q1: 35,229 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 31,913 shares; 2025Q4: 29,346 shares; 2026Q1: 29,346 shares; 2026Q2: 28,138 shares 28,138$252K0.19%-1,208Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$214K0.16%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$204K0.15%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BFRZINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST381,918$10.1Mshares
CPRYCALAMOS ETF TR359,687$9.76Mshares
BUCKSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN304,046$7.15Mshares
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F153,545$7.07Mshares
TLTWISHARES TR312,558$7.07Mshares
JANUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST226,897$6.2Mshares
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST135,247$5.75Mshares
DDFFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST297,554$5.63Mshares
CPNQCALAMOS ETF TR173,796$4.62Mshares
ACIIINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST164,562$4.13Mshares
IJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST28,226$1.02Mshares
KJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST24,434$1.02Mshares
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST18,736$1000Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST4,807$441Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP659$205Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001248 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001248 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000820 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000335 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001252 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000604 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000397 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000216 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set