Skip to content

US BANCORP \DE\

Follow

13F filer, CIK 36104, MINNEAPOLIS, MN

US BANCORP \DE\ reported $82,392,561,349 across 4,164 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000036104-26-000026

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$82.4B
Holdings
4,164
Top 10 weight
33.5%
New
355
Sold out
227

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOVTadded+45,186,105$1.15B
IWMadded+1,156,047$287M
VOOadded+634,541$149M
VOadded+370,518$106M
IVVadded+93,002$60.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHXreduced-56,024,741-$1.44B
IXUSreduced-1,556,576-$135M
SCHEreduced-2,899,885-$95.6M
IUSBreduced-1,473,827-$68.1M
SCHPreduced-2,432,285-$64.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000036104-26-000026, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $82,390,696,566, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83 shares 83$364<0.01%newTimeline
GLSIGREENWICH LIFESCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$360<0.01%newTimeline
SPROSPERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151 shares; 2024Q4: 5,151 shares; 2025Q1: 151 shares; 2025Q2: 151 shares; 2025Q3: 151 shares; 2025Q4: 151 shares; 2026Q1: 151 shares 151$353<0.01%0Timeline
HOVRNEW HORIZON AIRCRAFT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$353<0.01%newTimeline
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,572 shares; 2024Q4: 2,572 shares; 2025Q1: 1,173 shares; 2025Q2: 546 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$349<0.01%newTimeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 121 shares; 2025Q2: 7,714 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$348<0.01%newTimeline
AVIRATEA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,010 shares; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64 shares 64$344<0.01%newTimeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 474 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$341<0.01%newTimeline
PDLBPONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$334<0.01%newTimeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 281 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares 64$331<0.01%-217Timeline
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56 shares 56$329<0.01%newTimeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239 shares; 2024Q4: 199 shares; 2025Q1: 152 shares; 2025Q2: 152 shares; 2025Q3: 152 shares; 2025Q4: 152 shares; 2026Q1: 152 shares 152$327<0.01%0Timeline
ISTRINVESTAR HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$327<0.01%newTimeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,002 shares; 2024Q4: 247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$326<0.01%newTimeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$325<0.01%0Timeline
RHLDRESOLUTE HLDGS MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$325<0.01%newTimeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$323<0.01%newTimeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 197 shares; 2026Q1: 79 shares 79$319<0.01%-118Timeline
DLTHDULUTH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$316<0.01%0Timeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163 shares; 2024Q4: 198 shares; 2025Q1: 401 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares; 2025Q3: 218 shares; 2025Q4: 213 shares; 2026Q1: 49 shares 49$314<0.01%-164Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$313<0.01%newTimeline
NPBNORTHPOINTE BANCSHARES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$311<0.01%newTimeline
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162 shares; 2024Q4: 3,608 shares; 2025Q1: 3,446 shares; 2025Q2: 3,136 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$310<0.01%newTimeline
KRTKARAT PACKAGING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,149 shares; 2024Q4: 1,149 shares; 2025Q1: 1,097 shares; 2025Q2: 998 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$307<0.01%newTimeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares; 2026Q1: 92 shares 92$302<0.01%-1,078Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares 62$301<0.01%0Timeline
SRTASTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 202 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares 71$297<0.01%-131Timeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141 shares 141$295<0.01%newTimeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 96 shares 96$295<0.01%newTimeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$294<0.01%newTimeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53 shares 53$294<0.01%newTimeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 79 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$294<0.01%-22Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 278 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59 shares 59$291<0.01%newTimeline
TCMDTACTILE SYS TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 459 shares; 2025Q1: 581 shares; 2025Q2: 581 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$287<0.01%-23Timeline
BANDBANDWIDTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: 5,463 shares; 2025Q2: 4,966 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$285<0.01%0Timeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$284<0.01%newTimeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427 shares; 2024Q4: 139 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$278<0.01%0Timeline
BSRRSIERRA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$271<0.01%newTimeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,887 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 925 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$270<0.01%-919Timeline
MAZEMAZE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$269<0.01%-32Timeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526 shares; 2024Q4: 526 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$266<0.01%0Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$265<0.01%newTimeline
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,311 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$262<0.01%newTimeline
AOUTAMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$262<0.01%0Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,521 shares; 2024Q4: 4,020 shares; 2025Q1: 1,784 shares; 2025Q2: 1,784 shares; 2025Q3: 1,784 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$260<0.01%-455Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,350 shares; 2024Q4: 9,053 shares; 2025Q1: 19,526 shares; 2025Q2: 17,851 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56 shares 56$259<0.01%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 858 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 1,629 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$256<0.01%0Timeline
NVBUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$253<0.01%newTimeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 388 shares; 2025Q1: 2,537 shares; 2025Q2: 369 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68 shares; 2026Q1: 68 shares 68$249<0.01%0Timeline
OCTUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$248<0.01%newTimeline
HIPOHIPPO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$235<0.01%newTimeline
DECZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$233<0.01%newTimeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 953 shares; 2024Q4: 953 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34 shares 34$231<0.01%newTimeline
NRIMNORTHRIM BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 457 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$229<0.01%newTimeline
EVCMEVERCOMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$229<0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134 shares 134$228<0.01%newTimeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$227<0.01%newTimeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164 shares; 2024Q4: 164 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39$217<0.01%newTimeline
SYFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 756 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$213<0.01%0Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares 47$212<0.01%+20Timeline
JBIOJADE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$211<0.01%newTimeline
HNSTHONEST CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,730 shares; 2024Q4: 14,426 shares; 2025Q1: 99 shares; 2025Q2: 2,068 shares; 2025Q3: 68 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71 shares 71$209<0.01%newTimeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77 shares; 2024Q4: 5,063 shares; 2025Q1: 16,402 shares; 2025Q2: 925 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares 71$207<0.01%-665Timeline
ERXDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$206<0.01%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 879 shares; 2024Q4: 230 shares; 2025Q1: 209 shares; 2025Q2: 209 shares; 2025Q3: 209 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares; 2026Q1: 209 shares 209$205<0.01%-193Timeline
CMTGCLAROS MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86 shares 86$205<0.01%newTimeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,564 shares; 2025Q1: 30,740 shares; 2025Q2: 27,236 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81 shares 81$203<0.01%newTimeline
SKYHSKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$202<0.01%newTimeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,911 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$199<0.01%newTimeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$197<0.01%newTimeline
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,853 shares; 2024Q4: 2,853 shares; 2025Q1: 2,853 shares; 2025Q2: 2,597 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 285 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$197<0.01%-274Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,316 shares; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 2,583 shares; 2025Q2: 3,651 shares; 2025Q3: 2,158 shares; 2025Q4: 2,085 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$191<0.01%-1,995Timeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$189<0.01%0Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 635 shares; 2025Q2: 77 shares; 2025Q3: 77 shares; 2025Q4: 77 shares; 2026Q1: 77 shares 77$186<0.01%0Timeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 275 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares 43$183<0.01%+6Timeline
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,213 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$183<0.01%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,460 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$180<0.01%newTimeline
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 76 shares 76$180<0.01%newTimeline
INNVINNOVAGE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$176<0.01%newTimeline
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$176<0.01%newTimeline
NPCENEUROPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 327 shares; 2025Q2: 135 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$171<0.01%newTimeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,419 shares; 2024Q4: 10,598 shares; 2025Q1: 12,827 shares; 2025Q2: 12,165 shares; 2025Q3: 12,118 shares; 2025Q4: 12,118 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares 58$161<0.01%-12,060Timeline
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 144 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$156<0.01%newTimeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,775 shares; 2024Q4: 64,775 shares; 2025Q1: 64,775 shares; 2025Q2: 58,953 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$147<0.01%newTimeline
MGTXMEIRAGTX HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$147<0.01%newTimeline
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 116 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$146<0.01%newTimeline
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,294 shares; 2024Q4: 15,094 shares; 2025Q1: 15,094 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$142<0.01%newTimeline
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 69 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$139<0.01%+1Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,862 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,890 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$128<0.01%0Timeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87 shares 87$124<0.01%newTimeline
BIRDSMARTBIRD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$120<0.01%0Timeline
PFXPHENIXFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$117<0.01%0Timeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 202 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$115<0.01%newTimeline
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 489 shares; 2024Q4: 702 shares; 2025Q1: 1,821 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$108<0.01%0Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,570 shares; 2024Q4: 4,696 shares; 2025Q1: 8,534 shares; 2025Q2: 10,815 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180 shares 180$106<0.01%newTimeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173 shares; 2024Q4: 212 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares 107$102<0.01%+72Timeline
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$101<0.01%newTimeline
CLNNCLENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$99<0.01%0Timeline
ORGNWORIGIN MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$88<0.01%0Timeline
AHTASHFORD HOSPITALITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$82<0.01%0Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$76<0.01%newTimeline
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 62 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$64<0.01%0Timeline
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102 shares; 2024Q4: 102 shares; 2025Q1: 102 shares; 2025Q2: 102 shares; 2025Q3: 102 shares; 2025Q4: 102 shares; 2026Q1: 102 shares 102$54<0.01%0Timeline
SCLXSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$53<0.01%+1Timeline
SNOASONOMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$53<0.01%0Timeline
ENLVENLIVEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$47<0.01%newTimeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298 shares; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$46<0.01%-51Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 820 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$45<0.01%0Timeline
NNVCNANOVIRICIDES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares 43$39<0.01%0Timeline
BFRIWBIOFRONTERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$38<0.01%0Timeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares 4,750$38<0.01%new
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 382 shares 382$35<0.01%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares 52$31<0.01%-133Timeline
AKO-BEMBOTELLADORA ANDINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%0Timeline
XOSXOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$23<0.01%newTimeline
EVFEATON VANCE SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$20<0.01%0Timeline
VALWSVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%0Timeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$15<0.01%0Timeline
OMEXODYSSEY MARINE EXPL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$14<0.01%newTimeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 3,428 shares; 2025Q2: 2,992 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$13<0.01%0Timeline
FIRYFIRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$13<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$12<0.01%-133Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$12<0.01%-133Timeline
LPSNLIVEPERSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$10<0.01%0Timeline
OMOUTSET MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$8<0.01%0Timeline
CLRBCELLECTAR BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$8<0.01%0Timeline
KYNBKYNTRA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%0Timeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%0Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$4<0.01%0Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23 shares; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$3<0.01%0Timeline
BTAIQBIOXCEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
BTTCBLACK TITAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMput5,431$877K-384
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput27$189K0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput90$160K0
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput14$160K-2,500
EMREMERSON ELEC CO Stockput128$107K0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput49$101K0
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMput23$78.4K0
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput62$67.5K0
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput35$63.6K0
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall27$21.2K+2
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput90$18.5K0
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput100$17.4K0
NAILDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST DAIL HO SUPP ETFcall12$2.23K+6
DPSTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST DAILY REGIONALcall1$1.85Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
8X8 INC NEW8X8 INC NEW NOTE 4.000% 2/0principal25,000$22.7K0
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal5,000$7.37K0
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal5,000$6.4K0
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal6,000$5.9K0
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal5,000$5.41K0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal5,000$4.89K0
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal5,000$4.87K0
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal5,000$4.84K0
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal5,000$4.82K0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal5,000$4.77K0
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal4,000$4.39K0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal4,000$4.07K0
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW NOTE 1.875%11/1principal4,000$3.84K0
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal4,000$3.61K0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125%10/0principal3,000$2.93K0
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal2,000$2.56K0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal2,000$2.14K0
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal1,000$1.15K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 227. All 227

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR259,103$23.8Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP146,171$14.8Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC832,153$6.94Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL8,872$3.96Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.53,788$2.42Mshares
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR23,786$2.38Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS6,633$2.25Mshares
LTPZPIMCO ETF TR37,642$1.95Mshares
FDTFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD16,331$1.3Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC10,853$943Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP15,322$767Kshares
FTXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD18,343$693Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR156,425$634Kshares
FEMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III19,362$577Kshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP13,862$551Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS5,457$521Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE13,447$512Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK11,737$503Kshares
FCVTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD10,807$465Kshares
GSGISHARES S&P GSCI COMMODITY-19,828$457Kshares
CMDYISHARES U S ETF TR9,241$450Kshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS18,925$408Kshares
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III18,662$362Kshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC4,988$360Kshares
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD5,130$314Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A9,734$294Kshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC7,291$231Kshares
HQIHIREQUEST INC22,000$231Kshares
REVGREV GROUP INC3,690$224Kshares
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II4,601$224Kshares
SMINISHARES TR2,777$194Kshares
DEUSDBX ETF TR2,998$175Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC8,127$158Kshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC2,154$149Kshares
FLHYFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR5,844$143Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC5,106$138Kshares
PFFDGLOBAL X FDS7,292$138Kshares
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD18,714$118Kshares
UEVMVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II2,000$111Kshares
MUSTCOLUMBIA ETF TR I4,771$98.3Kshares
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR3,942$98Kshares
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST3,024$95.8Kshares
GUSEGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR2,361$95.5Kshares
EVSMMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST1,889$95.1Kshares
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST1,173$91.2Kshares
DFSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST1,755$90.9Kshares
CAFXPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO3,266$81.7Kshares
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INC6,004$77.8Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM5,000$73.5Kshares
FTNYPUTNAM ETF TRUST9,205$72.2Kshares
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT17,475$67.1Kshares
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC2,428$60.9Kshares
CGHMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T2,387$60.8Kshares
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS798$60.5Kshares
JPEFJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F804$60.1Kshares
BLACKROCK MUNI INC TR IIBLACKROCK MUNI INC TR II5,609$58.6Kshares
RDVIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2,200$57.7Kshares
PTLCPACER FDS TR999$55.5Kshares
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INC5,790$52.3Kshares
CALFPACER FDS TR1,129$50.1Kshares
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND6,461$44.8Kshares
BJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST875$44.4Kshares
VIOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC438$42.8Kshares
WEATTEUCRIUM COMMODITY TR2,000$39.9Kshares
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CA4,000$37.1Kshares
TRSTTRUSTCO BK CORP N Y890$36.8Kshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC1,737$35.9Kshares
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR2,487$31.7Kshares
RECSCOLUMBIA ETF TR I771$31.5Kshares
BSOLBITWISE SOLANA STAKING ETF1,780$29.2Kshares
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F585$28.5Kshares
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LP2,800$28Kshares
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR C647$26.5Kshares
GALSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR511$25.3Kshares
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST433$23.8Kshares
NJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST325$23.6Kshares
MPAAMOTORCAR PTS AMER INC1,756$21.7Kshares
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC1,419$20.1Kshares
NMCONUVEEN MUN CR OPPORTUNITIES1,935$19.8Kshares
NBCMNEUBERGER BERMAN ETF TRUST872$19.7Kshares
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI575$19.7Kshares
IFLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II1,035$19.3Kshares
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TR1,755$18.8Kshares
IDEQLAZARD ACTIVE ETF TR620$18.8Kshares
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC5,000$18.5Kprincipal
QUSSPDR SERIES TRUST101$17.6Kshares
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TR277$17.3Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP1,058$16.3Kshares
LRGELEGG MASON ETF INVT193$15.9Kshares
SVOLSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN900$15.8Kshares
ETBEATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WR1,025$15.7Kshares
IHDGWISDOMTREE TR320$15.6Kshares
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORP2,798$14.8Kshares
THWABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUND1,000$12.8Kshares
IGICINTL GNRL INSURANCE HLDNGS L500$12.5Kshares
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TR236$11.6Kshares
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLC682$11.2Kshares
AIOVIRTUS ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGEN500$10.9Kshares
FSZFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD134$10.7Kshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND1,000$10.5Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000036104-26-000026 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set