Skip to content

Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1666231, New York, NY

Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC reported $277,950,099 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003540

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$278M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
53.74%
New
25
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TDOCnew+800,000$6.78M
MNROadded+325,000$5.56M
GRPNnew+205,000$4.93M
SVCnew+1,900,000$3.21M
HONAnew+12,500$2.76M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ILPTreduced-562,838-$4.99M
LYFTexited-300,000-$3.99M
NBISexited-30,000-$3.11M
VRTexited-10,000-$2.51M
CZRexited-80,000-$2.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003540, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $137,469,989, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,285 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 33,500 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$11.5M8.39%+5,000Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,265,000 shares; 2024Q4: 525,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 575,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,650,000 shares 1,650,000$9.75M7.09%+150,000Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,808 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 115,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares; 2026Q2: 105,000 shares 105,000$9.01M6.55%0Timeline
RDNWRIDENOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,119,593 shares; 2024Q4: 978,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,012,690 shares; 2025Q2: 1,702,033 shares; 2025Q3: 1,730,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587,491 shares; 2026Q1: 1,432,821 shares; 2026Q2: 1,239,277 shares 1,239,277$8.25M6%-193,544Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 525,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,149,400 shares; 2025Q4: 667,287 shares; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$8.01M5.83%+75,000Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 425,000 shares 425,000$7.27M5.29%+325,000Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800,000 shares 800,000$6.78M4.93%newTimeline
GRPNGROUPON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 205,000 shares 205,000$4.93M3.59%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$4.29M3.12%0Timeline
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,462,246 shares; 2024Q4: 1,681,456 shares; 2025Q1: 2,159,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,782,023 shares; 2025Q4: 2,378,681 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600,802 shares; 2026Q2: 3,036,695 shares 3,036,695$4.04M2.94%+435,893Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$3.95M2.88%+8,500Timeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125,000 shares 1,125,000$3.34M2.43%0Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,900,000 shares 1,900,000$3.21M2.34%newTimeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 214,900 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.06M2.23%0Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.02M2.2%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.83M2.06%0Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$2.76M2.01%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.6M1.89%-5,000Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.55M1.85%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.51M1.82%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.42M1.76%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.99M1.45%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.92M1.4%0Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 747,051 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,184,475 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 950,000 shares; 2025Q4: 930,000 shares; 2026Q1: 762,838 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.77M1.29%-562,838Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.59M1.15%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.46M1.06%0Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.28M0.93%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.24M0.9%0Timeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.23M0.89%+25,000Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.21M0.88%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.19M0.87%-5,000Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.18M0.86%newTimeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 698,681 shares; 2024Q4: 532,879 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.14M0.83%+100,000Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.1M0.8%newTimeline
RAAQREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.08M0.79%newTimeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.06M0.77%+1,000Timeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.05M0.77%newTimeline
CREXCREATIVE REALITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 253,363 shares 253,363$1.05M0.76%newTimeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.04M0.76%+5,000Timeline
INSGINSEEGO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.03M0.75%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$1.02M0.74%0Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$934K0.68%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$825K0.6%+2,500Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$824K0.6%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$748K0.54%newTimeline
RAAQWREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 170,250 shares 170,250$616K0.45%newTimeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$558K0.41%newTimeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$539K0.39%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$499K0.36%newTimeline
FTHMFATHOM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 381,548 shares; 2026Q1: 362,879 shares; 2026Q2: 98,453 shares 98,453$99.4K0.07%-264,426Timeline
FLDFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,156 shares; 2025Q3: 89,130 shares; 2025Q4: 89,130 shares; 2026Q1: 89,130 shares; 2026Q2: 89,130 shares 89,130$40.4K0.03%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput87,500$65.3M+52,500
IWMISHARES TR SHSput60,000$18M+15,000
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall27,500$16Mnew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall6,500$12.9Mnew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMcall20,000$8.67Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall20,000$7.55Mnew
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC COMcall50,000$6.07Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall50,000$5.01Mnew
GRPNGROUPON INC COM NEWcall37,500$902Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HYGISHARES TR200,000$15.9Mput
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR20,000$11.5Mput
LYFTLYFT INC300,000$3.99Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.30,000$3.11Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO10,000$2.51Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE80,000$2.11Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC10,000$2.03Mshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP100,000$1.96Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC30,000$1.76Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC5,000$1.69Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW100,000$1.5Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC5,000$1.43Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC5,000$1.27Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC12,500$1.15Mshares
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC15,000$1.12Mshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC100,000$1.07Mshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP200,000$884Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP10,000$868Kshares
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC45,000$852Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC10,000$823Kshares
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC10,000$644Kshares
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC5,000$555Kshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP100,000$442Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003540 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003540 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-26-002236 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002125 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000842 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004807 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003071 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001998 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001031 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004808 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003366 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-24-002453 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002310 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000794 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003935 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002995 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002211 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001182 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002499 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001954 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001802 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001421 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000839 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002168 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001675 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001289 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-001101 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000380 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set