Skip to content

UDINE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1907240, BOCA RATON, FL

UDINE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $204,658,901 across 35 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000597

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$205M
Holdings
35
Top 10 weight
68%
New
6
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HDnew+8,430$2.77M
APOnew+24,854$2.77M
TLTnew+29,896$2.59M
IWMnew+10,116$2.51M
BAnew+12,453$2.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NKEexited-41,923-$2.67M
CRMexited-10,042-$2.66M
ZETAexited-127,104-$2.59M
BXexited-16,393-$2.53M
EOSEexited-151,006-$1.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000597, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $204,658,901, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,153 shares; 2024Q4: 301,528 shares; 2025Q1: 306,733 shares; 2025Q2: 301,570 shares; 2025Q3: 313,423 shares; 2025Q4: 317,197 shares; 2026Q1: 327,761 shares 327,761$30M14.68%+10,564Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,590 shares; 2024Q4: 56,924 shares; 2025Q1: 59,532 shares; 2025Q2: 60,804 shares; 2025Q3: 63,715 shares; 2025Q4: 66,760 shares; 2026Q1: 68,901 shares 68,901$19.8M9.68%+2,141Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,938 shares; 2024Q4: 65,337 shares; 2025Q1: 67,389 shares; 2025Q2: 69,214 shares; 2025Q3: 70,651 shares; 2025Q4: 72,503 shares; 2026Q1: 76,039 shares 76,039$19.3M9.43%+3,536Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,661 shares; 2024Q4: 38,015 shares; 2025Q1: 39,941 shares; 2025Q2: 40,111 shares; 2025Q3: 40,973 shares; 2025Q4: 42,501 shares; 2026Q1: 47,154 shares 47,154$17.5M8.53%+4,653Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,750 shares; 2024Q4: 107,750 shares; 2025Q1: 107,750 shares; 2025Q2: 107,750 shares; 2025Q3: 106,750 shares; 2025Q4: 106,750 shares; 2026Q1: 110,250 shares 110,250$12.2M5.95%+3,500Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,838 shares; 2024Q4: 204,547 shares; 2025Q1: 217,833 shares; 2025Q2: 218,149 shares; 2025Q3: 220,505 shares; 2025Q4: 223,750 shares; 2026Q1: 228,448 shares 228,448$11.1M5.44%+4,698Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,884 shares; 2024Q4: 31,023 shares; 2025Q1: 32,794 shares; 2025Q2: 30,752 shares; 2025Q3: 31,074 shares; 2025Q4: 31,989 shares; 2026Q1: 32,823 shares 32,823$9.66M4.72%+834Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,056 shares; 2024Q4: 15,422 shares; 2025Q1: 15,930 shares; 2025Q2: 16,411 shares; 2025Q3: 17,277 shares; 2025Q4: 17,789 shares; 2026Q1: 19,765 shares 19,765$9.47M4.63%+1,976Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,505 shares; 2024Q4: 18,628 shares; 2025Q1: 20,683 shares; 2025Q2: 22,078 shares; 2025Q3: 22,665 shares; 2025Q4: 23,513 shares; 2026Q1: 25,836 shares 25,836$5.38M2.63%+2,323Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,811 shares; 2024Q4: 14,971 shares; 2025Q1: 34,289 shares; 2025Q2: 32,412 shares; 2025Q3: 29,795 shares; 2025Q4: 26,894 shares; 2026Q1: 27,189 shares 27,189$4.74M2.32%+295Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,860 shares; 2024Q4: 17,304 shares; 2025Q1: 19,968 shares; 2025Q2: 20,334 shares; 2025Q3: 22,086 shares; 2025Q4: 25,169 shares; 2026Q1: 25,851 shares 25,851$4.39M2.14%+682Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,397 shares; 2025Q2: 49,283 shares; 2025Q3: 62,967 shares; 2025Q4: 37,426 shares; 2026Q1: 32,258 shares 32,258$4.37M2.14%-5,168Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,495 shares; 2024Q4: 9,833 shares; 2025Q1: 10,514 shares; 2025Q2: 10,690 shares; 2025Q3: 10,813 shares; 2025Q4: 11,023 shares; 2026Q1: 11,544 shares 11,544$4.29M2.1%+521Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,491 shares; 2025Q3: 66,811 shares; 2025Q4: 61,446 shares; 2026Q1: 63,675 shares 63,675$4.09M2%+2,229Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,637 shares; 2024Q4: 40,931 shares; 2025Q1: 30,168 shares; 2025Q2: 24,634 shares; 2025Q3: 20,927 shares; 2025Q4: 21,319 shares; 2026Q1: 22,627 shares 22,627$3.31M1.62%+1,308Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206,932 shares; 2025Q2: 207,504 shares; 2025Q3: 212,436 shares; 2025Q4: 216,160 shares; 2026Q1: 222,192 shares 222,192$3.19M1.56%+6,032Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,140 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,770 shares; 2026Q1: 30,829 shares 30,829$3.03M1.48%+1,059Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,416 shares; 2024Q4: 5,520 shares; 2025Q1: 5,898 shares; 2025Q2: 6,092 shares; 2025Q3: 6,475 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,430 shares 8,430$2.77M1.35%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,854 shares 24,854$2.77M1.35%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,289 shares; 2024Q4: 55,216 shares; 2025Q1: 57,630 shares; 2025Q2: 58,132 shares; 2025Q3: 61,169 shares; 2025Q4: 64,758 shares; 2026Q1: 71,471 shares 71,471$2.75M1.34%+6,713Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,090 shares; 2024Q4: 78,447 shares; 2025Q1: 81,740 shares; 2025Q2: 54,040 shares; 2025Q3: 38,148 shares; 2025Q4: 36,411 shares; 2026Q1: 38,196 shares 38,196$2.65M1.29%+1,785Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,896 shares 29,896$2.59M1.27%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,334 shares; 2025Q3: 168,070 shares; 2025Q4: 173,326 shares; 2026Q1: 178,801 shares 178,801$2.55M1.24%+5,475Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,639 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,116 shares 10,116$2.51M1.23%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,315 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,711 shares; 2025Q3: 2,254 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,453 shares 12,453$2.48M1.21%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,668 shares; 2024Q4: 94,519 shares; 2025Q1: 100,561 shares; 2025Q2: 104,274 shares; 2025Q3: 106,496 shares; 2025Q4: 70,147 shares; 2026Q1: 55,984 shares 55,984$2.47M1.21%-14,163Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,499 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,174 shares; 2025Q3: 86,593 shares; 2025Q4: 91,957 shares; 2026Q1: 157,043 shares 157,043$2.36M1.15%+65,086Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,579 shares; 2025Q4: 96,432 shares; 2026Q1: 252,951 shares 252,951$2.09M1.02%+156,519Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,061 shares; 2024Q4: 24,180 shares; 2025Q1: 15,788 shares; 2025Q2: 15,890 shares; 2025Q3: 14,771 shares; 2025Q4: 14,155 shares; 2026Q1: 14,155 shares 14,155$2.07M1.01%0Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,955 shares; 2025Q3: 13,113 shares; 2025Q4: 13,809 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares 14,300$2M0.98%+491Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,531 shares; 2025Q2: 32,059 shares; 2025Q3: 33,213 shares; 2025Q4: 33,930 shares; 2026Q1: 31,438 shares 31,438$1.97M0.96%-2,492Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 235,457 shares; 2025Q2: 244,845 shares; 2025Q3: 387,391 shares; 2025Q4: 403,766 shares; 2026Q1: 442,914 shares 442,914$1.62M0.79%+39,148Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,837 shares; 2024Q4: 33,857 shares; 2025Q1: 34,641 shares; 2025Q2: 26,887 shares; 2025Q3: 27,719 shares; 2025Q4: 17,325 shares; 2026Q1: 19,684 shares 19,684$1.42M0.69%+2,359Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,946 shares; 2026Q1: 65,723 shares 65,723$1.38M0.68%+6,777Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 472 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 651 shares 651$376K0.18%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NKENIKE INC41,923$2.67Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC10,042$2.66Mshares
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP127,104$2.59Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC16,393$2.53Mshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC151,006$1.73Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC96,462$1.58Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000597 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set