Skip to content

UDINE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1907240, BOCA RATON, FL

UDINE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $189,439,540 across 35 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-25. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-25-000956

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$189M
Holdings
35
Top 10 weight
71.86%
New
11
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BXnew+15,259$22.3M
RHnew+12,955$2.45M
UNHnew+7,529$2.35M
RKLBnew+65,491$2.34M
UPSnew+22,140$2.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HOODreduced-27,700-$2.59M
BMYexited-37,328-$2.28M
GMexited-41,634-$1.96M
PYPLexited-25,013-$1.63M
ROCKET LAB USA INCexited-64,080-$1.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-25-000956, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $189,439,540, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,153 shares; 2024Q4: 301,528 shares; 2025Q1: 306,733 shares; 2025Q2: 301,570 shares 301,570$27.7M14.6%-5,163Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,259 shares 15,259$22.3M11.76%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,661 shares; 2024Q4: 38,015 shares; 2025Q1: 39,941 shares; 2025Q2: 40,111 shares 40,111$20M10.53%+170Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,938 shares; 2024Q4: 65,337 shares; 2025Q1: 67,389 shares; 2025Q2: 69,214 shares 69,214$14.2M7.5%+1,825Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,750 shares; 2024Q4: 107,750 shares; 2025Q1: 107,750 shares; 2025Q2: 107,750 shares 107,750$11.9M6.28%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,590 shares; 2024Q4: 56,924 shares; 2025Q1: 59,532 shares; 2025Q2: 60,804 shares 60,804$10.7M5.66%+1,272Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,838 shares; 2024Q4: 204,547 shares; 2025Q1: 217,833 shares; 2025Q2: 218,149 shares 218,149$10.3M5.45%+316Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,884 shares; 2024Q4: 31,023 shares; 2025Q1: 32,794 shares; 2025Q2: 30,752 shares 30,752$8.92M4.71%-2,042Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,811 shares; 2024Q4: 14,971 shares; 2025Q1: 34,289 shares; 2025Q2: 32,412 shares 32,412$5.12M2.7%-1,877Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,090 shares; 2024Q4: 78,447 shares; 2025Q1: 81,740 shares; 2025Q2: 54,040 shares 54,040$5.06M2.67%-27,700Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,505 shares; 2024Q4: 18,628 shares; 2025Q1: 20,683 shares; 2025Q2: 22,078 shares 22,078$4.84M2.56%+1,395Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,289 shares; 2024Q4: 55,216 shares; 2025Q1: 57,630 shares; 2025Q2: 58,132 shares 58,132$3.56M1.88%+502Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,495 shares; 2024Q4: 9,833 shares; 2025Q1: 10,514 shares; 2025Q2: 10,690 shares 10,690$3.4M1.79%+176Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,637 shares; 2024Q4: 40,931 shares; 2025Q1: 30,168 shares; 2025Q2: 24,634 shares 24,634$3.36M1.77%-5,534Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,056 shares; 2024Q4: 15,422 shares; 2025Q1: 15,930 shares; 2025Q2: 16,411 shares 16,411$3.09M1.63%+481Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206,932 shares; 2025Q2: 207,504 shares 207,504$2.85M1.5%+572Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,548 shares; 2024Q4: 54,282 shares; 2025Q1: 42,451 shares; 2025Q2: 58,721 shares 58,721$2.52M1.33%+16,270Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,837 shares; 2024Q4: 33,857 shares; 2025Q1: 34,641 shares; 2025Q2: 26,887 shares 26,887$2.51M1.32%-7,754Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,955 shares 12,955$2.45M1.29%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,529 shares 7,529$2.35M1.24%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,491 shares 65,491$2.34M1.24%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,668 shares; 2024Q4: 94,519 shares; 2025Q1: 100,561 shares; 2025Q2: 104,274 shares 104,274$2.34M1.23%+3,713Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,140 shares 22,140$2.23M1.18%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,416 shares; 2024Q4: 5,520 shares; 2025Q1: 5,898 shares; 2025Q2: 6,092 shares 6,092$2.23M1.18%+194Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,860 shares; 2024Q4: 17,304 shares; 2025Q1: 19,968 shares; 2025Q2: 20,334 shares 20,334$2.19M1.16%+366Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,061 shares; 2024Q4: 24,180 shares; 2025Q1: 15,788 shares; 2025Q2: 15,890 shares 15,890$1.8M0.95%+102Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,531 shares; 2025Q2: 32,059 shares 32,059$1.4M0.74%-25,472Timeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,622 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,472 shares 61,472$1.32M0.7%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,334 shares 90,334$1.28M0.68%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,901 shares 28,901$1.28M0.68%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 235,457 shares; 2025Q2: 244,845 shares 244,845$1.23M0.65%+9,388Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,397 shares; 2025Q2: 49,283 shares 49,283$1.18M0.62%+8,886Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,499 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,174 shares 68,174$937K0.49%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,315 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,711 shares 1,711$359K0.19%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 472 shares 472$260K0.14%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO37,328$2.28Mshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO41,634$1.96Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC25,013$1.63Mshares
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC64,080$1.15Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000956 base2025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set