Skip to content

UDINE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1907240, BOCA RATON, FL

UDINE WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $242,920,027 across 40 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001060

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$243M
Holdings
40
Top 10 weight
62.99%
New
10
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HIMSnew+105,638$3.66M
IBMnew+11,303$3.18M
UNHnew+7,530$3.13M
TOSTnew+108,293$3.01M
RDDTnew+16,714$2.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCreduced-31,696-$4.43M
BEreduced-13,535-$4.1M
HDexited-8,430-$2.77M
TLTexited-29,896-$2.59M
RKLBreduced-22,375-$2.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001060, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $242,920,027, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 256,153 shares; 2024Q4: 301,528 shares; 2025Q1: 306,733 shares; 2025Q2: 301,570 shares; 2025Q3: 313,423 shares; 2025Q4: 317,197 shares; 2026Q1: 327,761 shares; 2026Q2: 321,138 shares 321,138$29.4M12.11%-6,623Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,590 shares; 2024Q4: 56,924 shares; 2025Q1: 59,532 shares; 2025Q2: 60,804 shares; 2025Q3: 63,715 shares; 2025Q4: 66,760 shares; 2026Q1: 68,901 shares; 2026Q2: 69,781 shares 69,781$24.9M10.27%+880Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,938 shares; 2024Q4: 65,337 shares; 2025Q1: 67,389 shares; 2025Q2: 69,214 shares; 2025Q3: 70,651 shares; 2025Q4: 72,503 shares; 2026Q1: 76,039 shares; 2026Q2: 77,306 shares 77,306$22.4M9.21%+1,267Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,661 shares; 2024Q4: 38,015 shares; 2025Q1: 39,941 shares; 2025Q2: 40,111 shares; 2025Q3: 40,973 shares; 2025Q4: 42,501 shares; 2026Q1: 47,154 shares; 2026Q2: 49,241 shares 49,241$18.4M7.56%+2,087Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,838 shares; 2024Q4: 204,547 shares; 2025Q1: 217,833 shares; 2025Q2: 218,149 shares; 2025Q3: 220,505 shares; 2025Q4: 223,750 shares; 2026Q1: 228,448 shares; 2026Q2: 232,035 shares 232,035$13.2M5.44%+3,587Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,750 shares; 2024Q4: 107,750 shares; 2025Q1: 107,750 shares; 2025Q2: 107,750 shares; 2025Q3: 106,750 shares; 2025Q4: 106,750 shares; 2026Q1: 110,250 shares; 2026Q2: 101,750 shares 101,750$11.2M4.62%-8,500Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,884 shares; 2024Q4: 31,023 shares; 2025Q1: 32,794 shares; 2025Q2: 30,752 shares; 2025Q3: 31,074 shares; 2025Q4: 31,989 shares; 2026Q1: 32,823 shares; 2026Q2: 33,307 shares 33,307$10.9M4.49%+484Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,056 shares; 2024Q4: 15,422 shares; 2025Q1: 15,930 shares; 2025Q2: 16,411 shares; 2025Q3: 17,277 shares; 2025Q4: 17,789 shares; 2026Q1: 19,765 shares; 2026Q2: 20,465 shares 20,465$10.2M4.22%+700Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,505 shares; 2024Q4: 18,628 shares; 2025Q1: 20,683 shares; 2025Q2: 22,078 shares; 2025Q3: 22,665 shares; 2025Q4: 23,513 shares; 2026Q1: 25,836 shares; 2026Q2: 27,868 shares 27,868$6.64M2.73%+2,032Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,397 shares; 2025Q2: 49,283 shares; 2025Q3: 62,967 shares; 2025Q4: 37,426 shares; 2026Q1: 32,258 shares; 2026Q2: 18,723 shares 18,723$5.67M2.33%-13,535Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,495 shares; 2024Q4: 9,833 shares; 2025Q1: 10,514 shares; 2025Q2: 10,690 shares; 2025Q3: 10,813 shares; 2025Q4: 11,023 shares; 2026Q1: 11,544 shares; 2026Q2: 11,667 shares 11,667$4.91M2.02%+123Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,811 shares; 2024Q4: 14,971 shares; 2025Q1: 34,289 shares; 2025Q2: 32,412 shares; 2025Q3: 29,795 shares; 2025Q4: 26,894 shares; 2026Q1: 27,189 shares; 2026Q2: 24,201 shares 24,201$4.84M1.99%-2,988Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,491 shares; 2025Q3: 66,811 shares; 2025Q4: 61,446 shares; 2026Q1: 63,675 shares; 2026Q2: 41,300 shares 41,300$4.2M1.73%-22,375Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,090 shares; 2024Q4: 78,447 shares; 2025Q1: 81,740 shares; 2025Q2: 54,040 shares; 2025Q3: 38,148 shares; 2025Q4: 36,411 shares; 2026Q1: 38,196 shares; 2026Q2: 39,320 shares 39,320$3.94M1.62%+1,124Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 105,638 shares 105,638$3.66M1.51%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,860 shares; 2024Q4: 17,304 shares; 2025Q1: 19,968 shares; 2025Q2: 20,334 shares; 2025Q3: 22,086 shares; 2025Q4: 25,169 shares; 2026Q1: 25,851 shares; 2026Q2: 26,323 shares 26,323$3.6M1.48%+472Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,668 shares; 2024Q4: 94,519 shares; 2025Q1: 100,561 shares; 2025Q2: 104,274 shares; 2025Q3: 106,496 shares; 2025Q4: 70,147 shares; 2026Q1: 55,984 shares; 2026Q2: 24,288 shares 24,288$3.39M1.4%-31,696Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,140 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,770 shares; 2026Q1: 30,829 shares; 2026Q2: 31,207 shares 31,207$3.35M1.38%+378Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,499 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,174 shares; 2025Q3: 86,593 shares; 2025Q4: 91,957 shares; 2026Q1: 157,043 shares; 2026Q2: 185,538 shares 185,538$3.22M1.33%+28,495Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,303 shares 11,303$3.18M1.31%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,529 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,530 shares 7,530$3.13M1.29%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,639 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,116 shares; 2026Q2: 10,309 shares 10,309$3.1M1.28%+193Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206,932 shares; 2025Q2: 207,504 shares; 2025Q3: 212,436 shares; 2025Q4: 216,160 shares; 2026Q1: 222,192 shares; 2026Q2: 228,254 shares 228,254$3.05M1.26%+6,062Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,901 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108,293 shares 108,293$3.01M1.24%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,854 shares; 2026Q2: 25,400 shares 25,400$3.01M1.24%+546Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,955 shares; 2025Q3: 13,113 shares; 2025Q4: 13,809 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares; 2026Q2: 17,974 shares 17,974$2.96M1.22%+3,674Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,334 shares; 2025Q3: 168,070 shares; 2025Q4: 173,326 shares; 2026Q1: 178,801 shares; 2026Q2: 187,576 shares 187,576$2.95M1.22%+8,775Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,714 shares 16,714$2.9M1.19%newTimeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,030 shares 50,030$2.9M1.19%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,743 shares 16,743$2.86M1.18%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,315 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,711 shares; 2025Q3: 2,254 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,453 shares; 2026Q2: 13,048 shares 13,048$2.82M1.16%+595Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,637 shares; 2024Q4: 40,931 shares; 2025Q1: 30,168 shares; 2025Q2: 24,634 shares; 2025Q3: 20,927 shares; 2025Q4: 21,319 shares; 2026Q1: 22,627 shares; 2026Q2: 22,892 shares 22,892$2.67M1.1%+265Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,289 shares; 2024Q4: 55,216 shares; 2025Q1: 57,630 shares; 2025Q2: 58,132 shares; 2025Q3: 61,169 shares; 2025Q4: 64,758 shares; 2026Q1: 71,471 shares; 2026Q2: 77,614 shares 77,614$2.58M1.06%+6,143Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,880 shares 25,880$2.57M1.06%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,579 shares; 2025Q4: 96,432 shares; 2026Q1: 252,951 shares; 2026Q2: 264,270 shares 264,270$2.36M0.97%+11,319Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,176 shares 52,176$2.28M0.94%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,107 shares 48,107$2.2M0.91%newTimeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,531 shares; 2025Q2: 32,059 shares; 2025Q3: 33,213 shares; 2025Q4: 33,930 shares; 2026Q1: 31,438 shares; 2026Q2: 33,461 shares 33,461$2.18M0.9%+2,023Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,837 shares; 2024Q4: 33,857 shares; 2025Q1: 34,641 shares; 2025Q2: 26,887 shares; 2025Q3: 27,719 shares; 2025Q4: 17,325 shares; 2026Q1: 19,684 shares; 2026Q2: 22,269 shares 22,269$1.61M0.66%+2,585Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 472 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 651 shares; 2026Q2: 651 shares 651$479K0.2%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HDHOME DEPOT INC8,430$2.77Mshares
TLTISHARES TR29,896$2.59Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD14,155$2.07Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED442,914$1.62Mshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC65,723$1.38Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001060 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001060 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000597 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000206 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001207 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000956 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000337 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000042 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000999 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000523 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000336 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000044 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000563 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000332 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000221 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907240-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001951757-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907240-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907240-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000007773-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907240-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set