Skip to content

TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL

Follow

13F filer, CIK 923093, STAMFORD, CT

TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL reported $54,034,308,697 across 3,422 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-26-001113

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$54B
Holdings
3,422
Top 10 weight
19.45%
New
913
Sold out
781

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+1,377,365$943M
GOOGLnew+763,398$239M
EXASadded+1,963,700$199M
EAadded+886,833$181M
NVDAadded+956,980$178M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-1,009,250-$688M
SPRexited-4,223,210-$163M
METAexited-193,899-$142M
AVGOexited-408,600-$135M
IBITreduced-2,369,799-$118M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-26-001113, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $18,235,956,061, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VATEINNOVATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,787 shares; 2024Q4: 32,787 shares; 2025Q1: 32,787 shares; 2025Q2: 32,787 shares; 2025Q3: 32,787 shares; 2025Q4: 32,787 shares 32,787$148K<0.01%0Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 186,819 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,936 shares 15,936$142K<0.01%newTimeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,597 shares 19,597$140K<0.01%newTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,891 shares; 2024Q4: 15,327 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,387 shares; 2025Q4: 13,251 shares 13,251$138K<0.01%-31,136Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,392 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 178,197 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,198 shares 26,198$138K<0.01%newTimeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,492 shares 13,492$135K<0.01%newTimeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,669 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,404 shares 39,404$134K<0.01%newTimeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,627 shares 29,627$129K<0.01%+8,627Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 318,080 shares; 2025Q2: 243,960 shares; 2025Q3: 208,998 shares; 2025Q4: 65,710 shares 65,710$126K<0.01%-143,288Timeline
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,558 shares; 2024Q4: 123,292 shares; 2025Q1: 313,048 shares; 2025Q2: 357,681 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,333 shares 21,333$126K<0.01%newTimeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,136 shares 48,136$124K<0.01%newTimeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,143 shares 52,143$123K<0.01%newTimeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,874 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,537 shares 11,537$121K<0.01%newTimeline
PNNTPENNANTPARK INVTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,648 shares 19,648$117K<0.01%newTimeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,681 shares 13,681$116K<0.01%newTimeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,138 shares; 2025Q3: 28,988 shares; 2025Q4: 10,128 shares 10,128$105K<0.01%-18,860Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,649 shares; 2024Q4: 150,649 shares; 2025Q1: 150,649 shares; 2025Q2: 150,649 shares; 2025Q3: 150,649 shares; 2025Q4: 150,649 shares 150,649$104K<0.01%0Timeline
TZADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,224 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,359 shares 13,359$100K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,008 shares; 2025Q2: 71,008 shares; 2025Q3: 71,008 shares; 2025Q4: 71,008 shares 71,008$97.3K<0.01%0Timeline
UFIUNIFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,511 shares; 2024Q4: 27,511 shares; 2025Q1: 27,465 shares; 2025Q2: 27,465 shares; 2025Q3: 27,465 shares; 2025Q4: 27,465 shares 27,465$96.1K<0.01%0Timeline
KPTIKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,922 shares 12,922$95.1K<0.01%newTimeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,638 shares 24,638$90.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares 11,800$82K<0.01%newTimeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,796 shares; 2025Q1: 40,796 shares; 2025Q2: 40,795 shares; 2025Q3: 41,282 shares; 2025Q4: 41,282 shares 41,282$64.4K<0.01%0Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,056 shares 10,056$61.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,820 shares; 2024Q4: 149,102 shares; 2025Q1: 204,818 shares; 2025Q2: 241,051 shares; 2025Q3: 211,121 shares; 2025Q4: 22,912 shares 22,912$50.6K<0.01%-188,209Timeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,172 shares 76,172$50.4K<0.01%newTimeline
FRMMFORUM MARKETS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$49K<0.01%newTimeline
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,657 shares 11,657$47.7K<0.01%new
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,709 shares; 2024Q4: 35,169 shares; 2025Q1: 34,849 shares; 2025Q2: 34,849 shares; 2025Q3: 34,849 shares; 2025Q4: 34,849 shares 34,849$47K<0.01%0Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,819 shares; 2024Q4: 71,079 shares; 2025Q1: 70,871 shares; 2025Q2: 70,871 shares; 2025Q3: 70,871 shares; 2025Q4: 70,871 shares 70,871$46.2K<0.01%0Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,915 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,307 shares 23,307$45.9K<0.01%newTimeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,284 shares 22,284$41.4K<0.01%newTimeline
LAESSEALSQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 255,220 shares; 2025Q4: 10,929 shares 10,929$41.3K<0.01%-244,291Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,294 shares; 2025Q4: 14,294 shares 14,294$37.6K<0.01%0Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,628 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,932 shares; 2025Q2: 29,729 shares; 2025Q3: 29,729 shares; 2025Q4: 29,729 shares 29,729$36.3K<0.01%0Timeline
EQEQUILLIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,100 shares 20,100$31.2K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,346 shares; 2025Q3: 24,313 shares; 2025Q4: 24,313 shares 24,313$27.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MGNXMACROGENICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,193 shares; 2024Q4: 10,950 shares; 2025Q1: 16,429 shares; 2025Q2: 16,429 shares; 2025Q3: 16,429 shares; 2025Q4: 16,429 shares 16,429$26.5K<0.01%0Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,329 shares; 2024Q4: 22,329 shares; 2025Q1: 22,329 shares; 2025Q2: 22,329 shares; 2025Q3: 22,329 shares; 2025Q4: 22,329 shares 22,329$19.6K<0.01%0Timeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,865 shares; 2024Q4: 13,865 shares; 2025Q1: 13,865 shares; 2025Q2: 13,715 shares; 2025Q3: 13,715 shares; 2025Q4: 13,715 shares 13,715$18.5K<0.01%0Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$17.5K<0.01%0Timeline
Applied Therapeutics IncApplied Therapeutics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,454 shares; 2025Q1: 57,454 shares; 2025Q2: 57,454 shares; 2025Q3: 57,454 shares; 2025Q4: 57,454 shares 57,454$5.75K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 1,865. All 1,865

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput28,061,100$6.91B-6,279,800
IWMISHARES TR SHScall9,179,300$2.26B-4,238,800
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput3,421,200$2.1B-308,700
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall2,973,400$1.83B-512,100
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput3,438,400$641M+2,612,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput900,000$614M+887,600
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput12,373,800$553M+6,167,600
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall760,000$518M-2,890,000
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput11,026,600$471M+6,038,300
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput1,585,200$431M+1,375,600
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput7,809,300$427M+2,814,200
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput853,800$413M+793,700
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput1,176,100$368M+861,100
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput1,474,200$340M+1,383,000
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput480,900$317M+377,900
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput5,599,600$307M-225,500
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput4,700,800$305M+932,400
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall454,000$300M+386,800
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall6,316,300$282M+2,561,200
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall526,000$254M+332,100
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput6,058,200$232M-3,312,700
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall850,800$231M+124,600
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall693,600$217M-7,800
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput637,800$200M+555,900
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall5,746,500$196M+1,768,700
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall5,095,100$195M-4,237,100
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall484,700$192M+229,700
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,316,000$189M+877,500
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall3,401,300$186M+295,700
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall3,354,900$184M-2,096,800
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall507,200$159M+362,700
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput708,400$152M-193,400
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput1,609,800$151M+1,576,600
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall221,400$127M-1,400
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput383,100$126M-470,800
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput3,669,400$125M+2,739,400
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput300,300$119M+280,300
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall415,000$118M-885,500
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall622,800$116M-791,400
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput393,700$112M-428,900
TSLATESLA INC COMput243,100$109M+154,400
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput711,700$108M+272,500
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall1,155,200$108M+1,028,400
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput1,212,300$104M-47,700
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput287,400$104M+83,000
ADBEADOBE INC COMcall272,600$95.4M-374,200
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLcall600,000$93.1M+100,000
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput1,204,000$92.7M+1,060,400
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput302,100$92.3M+277,900
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput518,900$92.1M+487,900
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall277,000$91.4M-343,100
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPcall722,800$91.3M+692,800
URAGLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X URANIUMcall2,105,000$89.9M+305,000
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput82,300$88.4M+5,400
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMcall424,100$87.8M-210,700
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall1,482,300$86.5M+1,100,100
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC Stockcall623,900$86.1M+5,000
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput697,500$85M+258,300
BABOEING CO COMcall389,400$84.5M+189,900
TSLATESLA INC COMcall187,800$84.5M+101,300
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall553,700$84.1M+452,400
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMput381,500$79.3M+47,600
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall217,500$78.3M+126,100
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput534,100$78.3M+123,000
WMTWALMART INC COMcall701,500$78.2M-617,300
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall337,100$77.8M+227,900
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall71,400$76.7M-42,900
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall86,200$75.8M-279,800
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall414,500$73.7M-904,500
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall372,500$72.6M-545,900
TGTTARGET CORP Stockput742,700$72.6M-171,100
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput574,000$72.5M+469,000
WMTWALMART INC COMput647,900$72.2M+55,000
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SBI CONS DISCRput602,800$72M+96,400
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKcall1,105,500$71.6M+530,600
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP Stockcall701,000$70.7M+646,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput460,400$70M+365,200
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMcall402,600$69.4M+118,600
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput137,400$69.1M+47,800
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput226,800$68.9M-68,200
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput120,000$68.7M-167,000
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall642,200$67.6M-404,400
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall574,800$67.1M-691,600
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall433,900$66.5M+412,400
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall217,700$66.2M-52,800
LQDISHARES TR SHSput600,000$66.1Mnew
LINLINDE PLC COMput153,700$65.5Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall1,700,300$62.7M-566,900
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC STOKcall1,669,400$61.8M+608,000
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall69,000$59.5M-72,400
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall179,500$57.8M-363,500
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall1,051,100$57.8M+985,400
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall1,160,000$57.6M+800,000
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput1,104,300$56.2M+209,200
OIHVANECK ETF TRUST OIL SERVICES ETFput196,900$56.1M+159,400
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall132,400$55.9M-42,500
BLKBLACKROCK INC COMput52,100$55.8M+3,200
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall244,000$55.2M+126,700
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput669,400$54.7M+659,100
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRcall1,059,200$53.9M-911,000

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal88,350,000$78.8M+15,000,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal69,150,000$63.9M0
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal49,000,000$63.7M+5,000,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal68,000,000$62.3M-1,550,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal64,500,000$62Mnew
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal56,203,000$56.7M0
IREN LIMITEDIREN LIMITED NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal20,218,000$49.8Mnew
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal50,500,000$49.5M0
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0principal43,250,000$47.7Mnew
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal31,000,000$46.1M+12,500,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Convertibleprincipal42,500,000$44.8Mnew
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal20,000,000$28M0
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal23,540,000$22.1M0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal1,500,000$1.43M0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 781. All 781

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC4,223,210$163Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC193,899$142Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC408,600$135Mshares
EWYISHARES INC1,388,200$111Mcall
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW2,666,467$83.8Mshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V731,150$68.8Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC787,366$66.1Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO764,584$61.1Mshares
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC68,680,000$60.4Mprincipal
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC321,613$53.8Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC118,150$52.8Mshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION468,039$51.5Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC499,313$50.2Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION299,170$47.8Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC410,029$44.6Mshares
CRHCRH PLC368,055$44.1Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC400,000$42.7Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC188,677$42.4Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND171,151$42.2Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL182,528$36.2Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC271,571$34.4Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC119,834$33.8Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC208,204$33.8Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP396,267$33.5Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR326,287$32.6Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC249,699$32.4Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC881,255$31.2Mshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR100,279$28.3Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC118,840$28.2Mshares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP552,520$26.5Mshares
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST425,000$25.3Mcall
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY77,687$25.1Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO723,258$25.1Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC132,020$24.3Mshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP119,420$23.1Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO341,864$22.7Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR256,726$22.4Mshares
NTRNUTRIEN LTD380,918$22.4Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI74,500$22.1Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC387,493$22Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED76,394$21.6Mshares
LQDISHARES TR193,062$21.5Mshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP1,635,450$20.9Mshares
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II171,820$20.8Mshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO335,333$20.4Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC506,779$19.9Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT94,690$19.6Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE64,904$19.5Mshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP263,986$19.3Mshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd1,508,747$18.9Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC370,901$18.8Mshares
AMEAMETEK INC99,845$18.8Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC327,841$18.6Mshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP129,522$17.3Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC171,545$17.3Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST270,487$17.1Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS180,222$17Mshares
KKELLANOVA206,083$16.9Mshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC524,760$16.8Mshares
EWGISHARES INC400,000$16.6Mput
KKELLANOVA200,000$16.4Mput
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP99,074$16.1Mshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC477,539$16Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T83,368$15.8Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY15,000,000$15.2Mprincipal
RVTYREVVITY INC172,601$15.1Mshares
ATIATI INC181,797$14.8Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP42,724$14.6Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW198,262$14.5Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC128,173$14.2Mshares
BRYBerry Corp3,687,784$13.9Mshares
CRCRANE COMPANY74,801$13.8Mshares
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INC463,057$13.4Mshares
UIUBIQUITI INC20,271$13.4Mshares
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC1,277,523$13.2Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED383,424$13.2Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC156,721$13.1Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP105,289$13Mshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC158,057$12.8Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO514,777$12.8Mshares
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO217,082$12.4Mshares
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INC2,150,000$12.2Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC86,445$12.2Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC29,974$12.1Mshares
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC51,307$12.1Mshares
SOXXISHARES TR44,152$12Mshares
NINISOURCE INC264,593$11.5Mshares
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INC323,666$11.4Mshares
DOVDOVER CORP68,399$11.4Mshares
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW389,274$11.2Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC836,965$11.2Mshares
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC456,288$10.6Mshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES342,684$10.4Mshares
BLSHBULLISH159,152$10.1Mshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP75,950$10.1Mshares
MMM3M CO61,557$9.55Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC29,343$9.44Mshares
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC737,226$9.1Mshares
EWCISHARES INC177,553$8.98Mshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO88,426$8.79Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-001113 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set