Skip to content

TT International Asset Management LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1809187, LONDON, United Kingdom

TT International Asset Management LTD reported $669,634,500 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001809187-25-000015

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$670M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
76.46%
New
17
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BEKEadded+2,279,922$45.8M
CTRIP COM INTL LTDnew+709,530$45.1M
PDDnew+265,302$31.4M
BABAadded+232,792$30.8M
NTESnew+212,964$21.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMreduced-399,699-$66.4M
YPFexited-1,252,448-$53.2M
TALreduced-3,923,087-$51.8M
AMDreduced-147,304-$41.6M
HTHTexited-357,915-$31.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001809187-25-000015, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $669,634,500, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,206,603 shares; 2025Q1: 1,319,537 shares 1,319,537$102M15.21%+112,934Timeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611,476 shares; 2024Q4: 1,141,086 shares; 2025Q1: 963,288 shares 963,288$72.7M10.86%-177,798Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 366,871 shares; 2024Q4: 276,562 shares; 2025Q1: 509,354 shares 509,354$67.4M10.06%+232,792Timeline
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 305,582 shares; 2025Q1: 483,479 shares 483,479$47.4M7.07%+177,897
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,936 shares; 2025Q1: 2,318,858 shares 2,318,858$46.6M6.96%+2,279,922Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,933,803 shares; 2024Q4: 810,177 shares; 2025Q1: 969,521 shares 969,521$45.1M6.74%+159,344Timeline
CTRIP COM INTL LTDCTRIP COM INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 709,530 shares 709,530$45.1M6.74%new
TGSTRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,279,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,190,573 shares; 2025Q1: 1,227,656 shares 1,227,656$32.5M4.85%+37,083Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 552,116 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 265,302 shares 265,302$31.4M4.69%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,169 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 212,964 shares 212,964$21.9M3.27%newTimeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,241,085 shares 3,241,085$17.8M2.66%newTimeline
TBBBBBB FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 571,999 shares 571,999$15.3M2.28%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 392,539 shares; 2024Q4: 155,913 shares; 2025Q1: 330,714 shares 330,714$13.6M2.03%+174,801Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,337,801 shares; 2024Q4: 4,896,911 shares; 2025Q1: 973,824 shares 973,824$12.9M1.92%-3,923,087Timeline
NVENT ELECTRIC PLCNVENT ELECTRIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,983 shares 127,983$6.71M1%new
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,087 shares; 2024Q4: 18,781 shares; 2025Q1: 20,708 shares 20,708$6.31M0.94%+1,927Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,976 shares; 2024Q4: 36,118 shares; 2025Q1: 32,200 shares 32,200$5.63M0.84%-3,918Timeline
ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 554,637 shares; 2025Q1: 141,957 shares 141,957$5.27M0.79%-412,680
CDLRCADELER A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,173 shares; 2024Q4: 236,396 shares; 2025Q1: 250,202 shares 250,202$4.92M0.73%+13,806Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,853 shares; 2024Q4: 54,794 shares; 2025Q1: 57,796 shares 57,796$4.8M0.72%+3,002Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,657 shares; 2025Q1: 37,017 shares 37,017$4.53M0.68%+3,360Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,266 shares; 2024Q4: 12,043 shares; 2025Q1: 11,963 shares 11,963$3.91M0.58%-80Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,098 shares; 2024Q4: 34,833 shares; 2025Q1: 54,045 shares 54,045$3.9M0.58%+19,212Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,704 shares 24,704$3.71M0.55%newTimeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,018 shares; 2025Q1: 38,126 shares 38,126$3.59M0.54%+12,108Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,274 shares; 2024Q4: 47,187 shares; 2025Q1: 44,473 shares 44,473$3.2M0.48%-2,714Timeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,188 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,026 shares 99,026$3.04M0.45%newTimeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,983 shares; 2024Q4: 29,678 shares; 2025Q1: 30,606 shares 30,606$2.98M0.45%+928Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,309 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,231 shares 38,231$2.8M0.42%newTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,058 shares; 2024Q4: 2,030 shares; 2025Q1: 57,418 shares 57,418$2.71M0.4%+55,388
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 156,495 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares 9,191$2.6M0.39%-147,304Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,045 shares; 2024Q4: 25,653 shares; 2025Q1: 19,794 shares 19,794$2.36M0.35%-5,859Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,932 shares; 2025Q1: 13,414 shares 13,414$2.08M0.31%+1,482Timeline
BANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S ABANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,953 shares 112,953$2.05M0.31%new
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,903 shares; 2024Q4: 58,676 shares; 2025Q1: 57,889 shares 57,889$1.99M0.3%-787Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,552 shares 24,552$1.83M0.27%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,212 shares; 2024Q4: 148,701 shares; 2025Q1: 301,392 shares 301,392$1.78M0.27%+152,691Timeline
SUPVGRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,140 shares; 2024Q4: 116,086 shares; 2025Q1: 122,035 shares 122,035$1.59M0.24%+5,949Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,085 shares; 2024Q4: 44,400 shares; 2025Q1: 35,338 shares 35,338$1.56M0.23%-9,062Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,685 shares; 2024Q4: 85 shares; 2025Q1: 4,096 shares 4,096$1.36M0.2%+4,011Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,729 shares; 2024Q4: 407,832 shares; 2025Q1: 8,133 shares 8,133$1.35M0.2%-399,699Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,901 shares 16,901$1.2M0.18%newTimeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,327 shares; 2024Q4: 6,328 shares; 2025Q1: 6,952 shares 6,952$1.08M0.16%+624Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,977 shares; 2024Q4: 9,578 shares; 2025Q1: 8,048 shares 8,048$1.02M0.15%-1,530Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,604 shares; 2024Q4: 6,039 shares; 2025Q1: 6,961 shares 6,961$994K0.15%+922Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,346 shares 62,346$904K0.14%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,697 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,298 shares 3,298$836K0.12%newTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,343 shares; 2025Q1: 2,416 shares 2,416$823K0.12%+73Timeline
AMGEN INCAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$779K0.12%new
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,421 shares 4,421$577K0.09%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,675 shares; 2025Q1: 4,675 shares 4,675$524K0.08%0Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,233 shares; 2024Q4: 16,478 shares; 2025Q1: 16,993 shares 16,993$497K0.07%+515Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,104 shares; 2025Q1: 4,335 shares 4,335$282K0.04%-5,769Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,063,535 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,501 shares 4,501$39.4K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA1,252,448$53.2Mshares
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTD357,915$31.9Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC108,395$7.39Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC69,284$3.77Mshares
ACMAECOM33,501$3.58Mshares
BBARBANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S A171,134$3.26Mshares
TURISHARES INC74,131$2.66Mshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC53,420$2.62Mshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC7,798$1.48Mshares
IBNICICI BK LTD48,830$1.46Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP16,523$1.04Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC3,649$951Kshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD2,700$495Kshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC7,050$484Kshares
AIC3 AI INC14,000$482Kshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP4,335$411Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC212$360Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3,500$265Kshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC4,153$181Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001809187-25-000015 base2025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set