Skip to content

TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 92230, CHARLOTTE, NC

TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP reported $73,969,032,604 across 2,717 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000092230-25-000158

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$74B
Holdings
2,717
Top 10 weight
25.62%
New
224
Sold out
106

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCEPadded+4,711,093$426M
IGMadded+1,856,762$234M
LRCXadded+913,009$122M
XLUadded+1,342,645$117M
IJRadded+941,459$112M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IGVreduced-1,622,592-$187M
XLKreduced-346,470-$97.7M
XLVreduced-698,473-$97.2M
RSPreduced-419,758-$79.6M
CMSreduced-993,432-$72.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000092230-25-000158, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $73,791,851,660, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$211K<0.01%0Timeline
DGRSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,208 shares 4,208$210K<0.01%newTimeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,885 shares; 2024Q4: 11,871 shares; 2025Q1: 9,521 shares; 2025Q2: 10,024 shares; 2025Q3: 9,395 shares 9,395$210K<0.01%-629Timeline
MUSTCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,123 shares; 2025Q1: 42,170 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,139 shares 10,139$208K<0.01%newTimeline
IAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,467 shares 7,467$208K<0.01%newTimeline
NUSCNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,719 shares 4,719$208K<0.01%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,990 shares 10,990$208K<0.01%newTimeline
VEONVEON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,819 shares 3,819$208K<0.01%newTimeline
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,524 shares; 2024Q4: 17,314 shares; 2025Q1: 16,452 shares; 2025Q2: 15,499 shares; 2025Q3: 15,828 shares 15,828$208K<0.01%+329Timeline
EVUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,559 shares 6,559$206K<0.01%newTimeline
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,958 shares 2,958$206K<0.01%newTimeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,887 shares 3,887$205K<0.01%newTimeline
XBMEXBLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,988 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,505 shares 5,505$205K<0.01%newTimeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,210 shares 18,210$205K<0.01%newTimeline
DUSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,029 shares 4,029$205K<0.01%newTimeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,859 shares 2,859$204K<0.01%newTimeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,583 shares; 2024Q4: 3,521 shares; 2025Q1: 3,474 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,946 shares 2,946$204K<0.01%newTimeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,770 shares 2,770$203K<0.01%newTimeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,138 shares 2,138$203K<0.01%newTimeline
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares 1,775$203K<0.01%newTimeline
XAIXDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,878 shares 4,878$202K<0.01%newTimeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,951 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,999 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,621 shares 9,621$202K<0.01%newTimeline
QAINYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,003 shares 6,003$202K<0.01%newTimeline
IVOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares 1,689$202K<0.01%newTimeline
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,627 shares 4,627$202K<0.01%newTimeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,661 shares; 2024Q4: 11,277 shares; 2025Q1: 10,837 shares; 2025Q2: 6,609 shares; 2025Q3: 5,511 shares 5,511$201K<0.01%-1,098Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,909 shares; 2024Q4: 15,106 shares; 2025Q1: 20,025 shares; 2025Q2: 27,328 shares; 2025Q3: 17,592 shares 17,592$198K<0.01%-9,736Timeline
ETBEATON VANCE TAX MNGED BUY WRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,160 shares; 2024Q4: 13,160 shares; 2025Q1: 13,160 shares; 2025Q2: 13,160 shares; 2025Q3: 13,160 shares 13,160$197K<0.01%0Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,253 shares; 2025Q3: 17,525 shares 17,525$197K<0.01%+4,272Timeline
LDSFFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,230 shares; 2024Q4: 11,373 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,168 shares 10,168$194K<0.01%newTimeline
TKTEEKAY CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,896 shares; 2025Q3: 23,514 shares 23,514$192K<0.01%+5,618Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,773 shares; 2024Q4: 48,773 shares; 2025Q1: 49,123 shares; 2025Q2: 44,723 shares; 2025Q3: 28,763 shares 28,763$190K<0.01%-15,960Timeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,646 shares; 2024Q4: 16,529 shares; 2025Q1: 15,971 shares; 2025Q2: 17,609 shares; 2025Q3: 12,455 shares 12,455$188K<0.01%-5,154Timeline
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$188K<0.01%0Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,347 shares; 2025Q2: 22,347 shares; 2025Q3: 25,884 shares 25,884$187K<0.01%+3,537Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,979 shares; 2025Q2: 15,686 shares; 2025Q3: 15,083 shares 15,083$187K<0.01%-603Timeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,199 shares; 2024Q4: 28,011 shares; 2025Q1: 25,755 shares; 2025Q2: 12,050 shares; 2025Q3: 12,090 shares 12,090$186K<0.01%+40Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,751 shares; 2024Q4: 31,871 shares; 2025Q1: 28,218 shares; 2025Q2: 14,912 shares; 2025Q3: 11,924 shares 11,924$183K<0.01%-2,988Timeline
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,095 shares; 2024Q4: 93,418 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,089 shares; 2025Q3: 15,387 shares 15,387$179K<0.01%-2,702Timeline
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,234 shares; 2024Q4: 14,151 shares; 2025Q1: 10,907 shares; 2025Q2: 10,249 shares; 2025Q3: 10,265 shares 10,265$177K<0.01%+16Timeline
WDIWESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,365 shares; 2024Q4: 13,607 shares; 2025Q1: 12,350 shares; 2025Q2: 12,340 shares; 2025Q3: 12,059 shares 12,059$177K<0.01%-281Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,428 shares; 2024Q4: 14,804 shares; 2025Q1: 14,556 shares; 2025Q2: 12,663 shares; 2025Q3: 13,059 shares 13,059$177K<0.01%+396Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,715 shares; 2024Q4: 17,715 shares; 2025Q1: 18,425 shares; 2025Q2: 15,925 shares; 2025Q3: 15,925 shares 15,925$176K<0.01%0Timeline
BSETBASSETT FURNITURE INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,183 shares; 2024Q4: 11,183 shares; 2025Q1: 11,183 shares; 2025Q2: 11,183 shares; 2025Q3: 11,183 shares 11,183$175K<0.01%0Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,555 shares; 2024Q4: 39,544 shares; 2025Q1: 14,506 shares; 2025Q2: 13,366 shares; 2025Q3: 15,690 shares 15,690$174K<0.01%+2,324Timeline
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$174K<0.01%0Timeline
NMLNEUBERGER ENGY INFRSTR & INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,248 shares; 2024Q4: 25,578 shares; 2025Q1: 29,374 shares; 2025Q2: 21,304 shares; 2025Q3: 19,708 shares 19,708$172K<0.01%-1,596Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,452 shares 26,452$171K<0.01%newTimeline
FRGEFORGE GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$169K<0.01%0Timeline
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,376 shares; 2025Q3: 10,376 shares 10,376$167K<0.01%0Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,638 shares; 2024Q4: 22,753 shares; 2025Q1: 22,879 shares; 2025Q2: 22,879 shares; 2025Q3: 22,298 shares 22,298$167K<0.01%-581Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,191 shares; 2025Q1: 33,468 shares; 2025Q2: 38,323 shares; 2025Q3: 12,423 shares 12,423$166K<0.01%-25,900Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,033 shares; 2024Q4: 13,860 shares; 2025Q1: 13,860 shares; 2025Q2: 13,860 shares; 2025Q3: 15,867 shares 15,867$164K<0.01%+2,007Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,201 shares; 2024Q4: 12,107 shares; 2025Q1: 12,108 shares; 2025Q2: 10,932 shares; 2025Q3: 11,759 shares 11,759$156K<0.01%+827Timeline
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,880 shares 11,880$155K<0.01%newTimeline
HYSABONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,217 shares; 2024Q4: 31,245 shares; 2025Q1: 30,105 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,009 shares 10,009$154K<0.01%newTimeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,340 shares; 2024Q4: 10,802 shares; 2025Q1: 15,586 shares; 2025Q2: 11,415 shares; 2025Q3: 12,542 shares 12,542$154K<0.01%+1,127Timeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,791 shares; 2025Q3: 15,791 shares 15,791$152K<0.01%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,010 shares; 2025Q2: 11,993 shares; 2025Q3: 15,867 shares 15,867$152K<0.01%+3,874Timeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,375 shares 15,375$152K<0.01%newTimeline
LNKBLINKBANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,986 shares; 2024Q4: 24,104 shares; 2025Q1: 24,239 shares; 2025Q2: 20,872 shares; 2025Q3: 21,003 shares 21,003$150K<0.01%+131Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,504 shares 13,504$150K<0.01%newTimeline
YSGYATSEN HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,936 shares 15,936$144K<0.01%newTimeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,490 shares 10,490$144K<0.01%newTimeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,026 shares; 2025Q2: 15,795 shares; 2025Q3: 16,059 shares 16,059$143K<0.01%+264Timeline
CEPUCENTRAL PUERTO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,793 shares; 2024Q4: 17,793 shares; 2025Q1: 17,793 shares; 2025Q2: 17,793 shares; 2025Q3: 17,793 shares 17,793$143K<0.01%0Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,419 shares 17,419$142K<0.01%newTimeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$140K<0.01%0Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,218 shares; 2024Q4: 12,218 shares; 2025Q1: 11,814 shares; 2025Q2: 11,814 shares; 2025Q3: 11,814 shares 11,814$139K<0.01%0Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,082 shares; 2025Q3: 20,082 shares 20,082$139K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,079 shares; 2024Q4: 23,126 shares; 2025Q1: 21,429 shares; 2025Q2: 51,351 shares; 2025Q3: 28,749 shares 28,749$138K<0.01%-22,602Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,251 shares; 2024Q4: 47,443 shares; 2025Q1: 38,660 shares; 2025Q2: 35,325 shares; 2025Q3: 16,711 shares 16,711$138K<0.01%-18,614Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,664 shares 13,664$137K<0.01%newTimeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000$130K<0.01%0Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,946 shares; 2024Q4: 20,755 shares; 2025Q1: 20,642 shares; 2025Q2: 20,567 shares; 2025Q3: 20,955 shares 20,955$128K<0.01%+388Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,556 shares; 2024Q4: 18,556 shares; 2025Q1: 18,556 shares; 2025Q2: 18,556 shares; 2025Q3: 18,556 shares 18,556$127K<0.01%0Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,484 shares; 2024Q4: 18,279 shares; 2025Q1: 16,202 shares; 2025Q2: 16,286 shares; 2025Q3: 18,829 shares 18,829$126K<0.01%+2,543Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,410 shares; 2024Q4: 24,237 shares; 2025Q1: 24,469 shares; 2025Q2: 20,451 shares; 2025Q3: 11,746 shares 11,746$125K<0.01%-8,705Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,532 shares; 2024Q4: 102,926 shares; 2025Q1: 62,619 shares; 2025Q2: 27,596 shares; 2025Q3: 21,672 shares 21,672$124K<0.01%-5,924Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,104 shares 10,104$123K<0.01%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,836 shares; 2024Q4: 21,577 shares; 2025Q1: 20,214 shares; 2025Q2: 20,214 shares; 2025Q3: 19,653 shares 19,653$120K<0.01%-561Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,941 shares; 2024Q4: 15,755 shares; 2025Q1: 15,830 shares; 2025Q2: 16,430 shares; 2025Q3: 16,990 shares 16,990$119K<0.01%+560Timeline
GOVZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,664 shares; 2024Q4: 11,630 shares; 2025Q1: 12,210 shares; 2025Q2: 12,210 shares; 2025Q3: 12,210 shares 12,210$119K<0.01%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,757 shares; 2024Q4: 17,294 shares; 2025Q1: 20,736 shares; 2025Q2: 15,563 shares; 2025Q3: 13,117 shares 13,117$118K<0.01%-2,446Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,085 shares; 2025Q2: 13,085 shares; 2025Q3: 13,085 shares 13,085$116K<0.01%0Timeline
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,793 shares; 2024Q4: 27,926 shares; 2025Q1: 19,122 shares; 2025Q2: 19,135 shares; 2025Q3: 19,148 shares 19,148$115K<0.01%+13Timeline
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 121,000 shares 121,000$115K<0.01%new
BBARBANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,236 shares; 2024Q4: 18,236 shares; 2025Q1: 13,636 shares; 2025Q2: 13,651 shares; 2025Q3: 13,651 shares 13,651$114K<0.01%0Timeline
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,854 shares; 2024Q4: 18,099 shares; 2025Q1: 18,042 shares; 2025Q2: 18,407 shares; 2025Q3: 16,343 shares 16,343$112K<0.01%-2,064Timeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,979 shares; 2025Q2: 27,065 shares; 2025Q3: 27,065 shares 27,065$105K<0.01%0Timeline
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,881 shares; 2024Q4: 31,763 shares; 2025Q1: 22,571 shares; 2025Q2: 22,071 shares; 2025Q3: 15,827 shares 15,827$104K<0.01%-6,244
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,556 shares; 2024Q4: 29,556 shares; 2025Q1: 30,638 shares; 2025Q2: 26,143 shares; 2025Q3: 16,148 shares 16,148$102K<0.01%-9,995Timeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,054 shares; 2024Q4: 10,457 shares; 2025Q1: 11,017 shares; 2025Q2: 10,743 shares; 2025Q3: 10,628 shares 10,628$101K<0.01%-115Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,216 shares; 2024Q4: 40,216 shares; 2025Q1: 40,216 shares; 2025Q2: 40,056 shares; 2025Q3: 17,556 shares 17,556$100K<0.01%-22,500Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,032 shares; 2024Q4: 261,268 shares; 2025Q1: 26,734 shares; 2025Q2: 16,067 shares; 2025Q3: 43,896 shares 43,896$97.9K<0.01%+27,829Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,250 shares 25,250$97.5K<0.01%+10,250Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$96.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares 33,000$92.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,296 shares; 2025Q3: 16,394 shares 16,394$86.7K<0.01%+4,098
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,622 shares; 2024Q4: 11,517 shares; 2025Q1: 11,851 shares; 2025Q2: 14,945 shares; 2025Q3: 15,952 shares 15,952$81K<0.01%+1,007Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$76.6K<0.01%0Timeline
FLYXFLYEXCLUSIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,090 shares; 2024Q4: 15,090 shares; 2025Q1: 15,090 shares; 2025Q2: 15,090 shares; 2025Q3: 15,090 shares 15,090$74.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,282 shares 16,282$74.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,950 shares; 2024Q4: 88,825 shares; 2025Q1: 45,125 shares; 2025Q2: 23,875 shares; 2025Q3: 23,875 shares 23,875$73.1K<0.01%0Timeline
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,947 shares; 2025Q3: 10,947 shares 10,947$71.6K<0.01%0Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,437 shares; 2025Q3: 10,437 shares 10,437$70.9K<0.01%0Timeline
LEOBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,694 shares; 2025Q2: 10,694 shares; 2025Q3: 11,264 shares 11,264$70.4K<0.01%+570Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,226 shares; 2024Q4: 15,449 shares; 2025Q1: 13,949 shares; 2025Q2: 14,064 shares; 2025Q3: 14,200 shares 14,200$69.9K<0.01%+136Timeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,750 shares 11,750$68.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$66.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,184 shares; 2024Q4: 137,402 shares; 2025Q1: 20,310 shares; 2025Q2: 16,244 shares; 2025Q3: 13,164 shares 13,164$66.7K<0.01%-3,080Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,028 shares; 2025Q1: 13,445 shares; 2025Q2: 13,327 shares; 2025Q3: 16,684 shares 16,684$64.9K<0.01%+3,357Timeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,115 shares 11,115$63.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,425 shares; 2024Q4: 23,187 shares; 2025Q1: 24,534 shares; 2025Q2: 24,184 shares; 2025Q3: 27,445 shares 27,445$57.9K<0.01%+3,261Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares 10,200$46.4K<0.01%newTimeline
UAVSAGEAGLE AERIAL SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares 22,500$45.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$45.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares 11,300$41.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 629,032 shares; 2025Q1: 590,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$37.4K<0.01%-310,000Timeline
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,673 shares; 2025Q1: 11,673 shares; 2025Q2: 11,673 shares; 2025Q3: 11,673 shares 11,673$34.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,750 shares; 2024Q4: 11,750 shares; 2025Q1: 11,750 shares; 2025Q2: 11,750 shares; 2025Q3: 11,750 shares 11,750$31.5K<0.01%0Timeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$30.1K<0.01%0Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares 10,900$26.8K<0.01%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$24.3K<0.01%0Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$21.3K<0.01%0Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,400 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000$18.9K<0.01%0Timeline
IGCIGC PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,667 shares; 2024Q4: 36,667 shares; 2025Q1: 36,667 shares; 2025Q2: 36,667 shares; 2025Q3: 36,667 shares 36,667$15.3K<0.01%0Timeline
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$14.8K<0.01%-6,000Timeline
JOBGEE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,667 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,667 shares; 2025Q3: 63,667 shares 63,667$13.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$12.6K<0.01%newTimeline
MOLECULIN BIOTECH INCMOLECULIN BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500$5.57K<0.01%0
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,704 shares 66,704$5.2K<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput159,400$106M-79,800
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall70,000$42Mnew
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO Stockput10,000$3.1M0
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL Stockcall77,600$2.77Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall3,500$2.33M0
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC COMcall42,200$2.03M+28,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput3,100$1.86M0
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CO COMMON STOCKcall519,800$1.59M+232,900
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC COMMON CLASS Acall108,500$1.53Mnew
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW Stockcall120,600$1.47M-114,400
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC Stockcall91,400$1.47M-60,500
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall3,600$1.16M0
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall22,900$1.1M-400
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMput5,500$1.04M0
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall8,900$748K0
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput7,500$700K0
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput2,300$648K0
AIC3 AI INC CL Acall35,600$617K+13,700
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall3,000$560K0
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall2,500$509K0
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN Stockcall9,900$495K0
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW COMcall15,500$487K0
SSENTINELONE INC CL Acall26,300$463K-10,800
CHYMCHIME FINL INC Stockcall22,600$456Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput2,100$392K-47,900
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput700$363K0
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall1,000$337Knew
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall15,700$303Knew
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INC COMcall24,500$216K-9,000
ZZILLOW GROUP INC Stockput2,800$216Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal104,000$158K0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal155,000$143K0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal125,000$139K0
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal146,000$131K0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 3/1principal124,000$131K0
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC CNVprincipal139,000$131K0
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD BONDprincipal127,000$130K0
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal139,000$127K0
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal87,000$106K0
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal73,000$101K0
NEOGENOMICS INCNEOGENOMICS INC NOTE 0.250% 1/1principal116,000$99.8K0
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal66,000$91.9K0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal90,000$84.1K0
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal78,000$78.1K0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal72,000$72.8K0
WINNEBAGO INDS INCWINNEBAGO INDS INC NOTE 3.250% 1/1principal75,000$67K0
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTEprincipal78,000$66.6K0
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC CLASS Aprincipal68,000$66.5K0
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal67,000$66K0
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC NOTE 1/1principal70,000$65.9K0
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal39,000$65.6K0
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal65,000$64K0
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal67,000$63.9K0
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal70,000$63.6K0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal69,000$63.4K0
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal71,000$62.5K0
XOMETRY INCXOMETRY INC NOTE 1.000% 2/0principal51,000$61.3K0
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal64,000$60.6K0
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal69,000$59.7K0
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INCPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC NOTE 2.750% 5/1principal56,000$57.8K0
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 1.250% 3/1principal65,000$57.4K0
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/0principal60,000$55.4K0
LYFT INCLYFT INC Convertibleprincipal42,000$54.2K0
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal53,000$53.4K0
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal52,000$53K0
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal51,000$53K0
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal57,000$52.6K0
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC NOTE 1/0principal53,000$52.3K0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal50,000$51.8K0
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal40,000$49.8K0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal51,000$46.9K0
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC CNVprincipal41,000$46.2K0
PROS HOLDINGS INCPROS HOLDINGS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal46,000$45.3K0
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal45,000$44.7K0
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal38,000$43.5K0
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal38,000$43.4K0
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal47,000$42.7K0
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal30,000$42.6K0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal45,000$42.2K0
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal47,000$41.5K0
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal41,000$40.3K0
PAGERDUTY INCPAGERDUTY INC NOTE 1.500%10/1principal41,000$40.1K0
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal49,000$39.2K0
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP Convertible Bondprincipal23,000$22.7K0
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal10,000$9000

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 106. All 106

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SOUTHSTATE BANK CORPSOUTHSTATE BANK CORP128,798$11.9Mshares
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C7,295,000$7.21Mshares
ISHARESISHARES253,922$6.8Mshares
OKTA INCOKTA INC6,221,000$6.16Mshares
NUVEEN PREFERRED &amp; INCO…NUVEEN PREFERRED &amp; INCOME217,961$4.53Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A109,497$4.18Mshares
PIMCO MUN INCOME FDPIMCO MUN INCOME FD519,179$4.14Mshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO182,150$3.84Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC9,996$3.51Mshares
IMVPINVESCO INDIA EXCHANGE-TRADE124,472$3.35Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP17,434$2.42Mshares
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH CO75,587$2Mshares
PBJINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T42,195$2Mshares
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC1,959,000$1.9Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN82,741$1.88Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A17,592$1.6Mshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES44,965$1.44Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC104,036$1.19Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC8,300$1.18Mcall
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC8,924$934Kshares
GLOWVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II29,228$828Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC19,959$797Kshares
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST10,592$784Kshares
KIESPDR SERIES TRUST11,960$714Kshares
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG CO42,683$680Kshares
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INC7,040$678Kshares
RSPFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T8,617$656Kshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP15,916$656Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V7,616$642Kshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC4,062$638Kshares
EMCGLOBAL X FDS21,508$631Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC1,472$606Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC3,667$592Kshares
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INC6,952$577Kshares
ACMRACM RESH INC22,198$575Kshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC8,887$561Kshares
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INC3,376$497Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC4,560$452Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC23,400$426Kcall
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A7,891$398Kshares
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC6,096$376Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL28,755$371Kshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION12,830$319Kshares
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC10,499$317Kshares
IFNABERDEEN INDIA FD INC18,675$309Kshares
THE SHYFT GROUPTHE SHYFT GROUP24,400$306Kshares
SPESPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INC19,290$299Kshares
FTDSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD5,464$285Kshares
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC4,766$281Kshares
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INC2,004$281Kshares
JUSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3,189$280Kshares
LINELINEAGE INC6,423$280Kshares
ATKRATKORE INC3,916$276Kshares
QCJAFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI13,313$275Kshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC13,057$274Kshares
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC15,820$268Kshares
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP IN6,243$267Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC1,904$259Kshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP1,777$256Kshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC5,811$252Kshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC25,000$246Kshares
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INC2,762$238Kshares
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP5,283$228Kshares
NVCRNOVOCURE LTD12,795$228Kshares
UWMPROSHARES TR5,898$222Kshares
JPEMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3,921$221Kshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD7,426$220Kshares
BAFEADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD III8,339$220Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC1,200$218Kshares
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC4,586$215Kshares
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG7,501$214Kshares
EIPIFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI10,829$214Kshares
EPOLISHARES TR6,488$209Kshares
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INC2,627$207Kshares
CGWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3,271$204Kshares
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC10,000$204Kshares
GIBCGI INC1,934$203Kshares
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN5,503$200Kshares
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD11,960$185Kshares
XFFCXFLAHERTY & CRUMRIN PFD & INM11,272$184Kshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC10,319$183Kshares
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTD10,580$180Kshares
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST15,000$177Kshares
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD I13,067$145Kshares
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING10,182$139Kshares
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP10,636$132Kshares
NEONEOGENOMICS INC16,824$123Kshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC10,095$103Kshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND10,138$102Kshares
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INC10,352$89.9Kshares
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LP10,557$86.6Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC16,853$86.3Kshares
NINE ENERGY SERVICE INCNINE ENERGY SERVICE INC94,882$73.2Kshares
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot Inc14,700$71Kshares
ICLICL GROUP LTD10,064$69.2Kshares
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR15,548$66.7Kshares
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INC10,205$62Kshares
HFROHIGHLAND OPPS & INCOME FD10,488$54.5Kshares
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INC18,150$38.3Kshares
ZIFF DAVIS INCZIFF DAVIS INC25,000$23.7Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000092230-25-000158 base2025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set