Skip to content

TREMBLANT CAPITAL GROUP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1353312, WEST PALM BEACH, FL

TREMBLANT CAPITAL GROUP reported $3,920,869,427 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001896

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.92B
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
30.99%
New
32
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEnew+298,417$110M
QTWOadded+1,456,565$105M
VRNSadded+3,058,524$100M
SPOTadded+166,627$96.8M
CSGPadded+1,410,036$94.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSXYexited-728,571-$19.8M
FIVNexited-646,883-$15.7M
DKNGreduced-448,485-$15.5M
BBWIreduced-675,778-$13.6M
CHTRreduced-44,043-$9.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001896, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,920,869,427, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,749 shares; 2024Q4: 124,260 shares; 2025Q1: 84,905 shares; 2025Q2: 79,053 shares; 2025Q3: 74,822 shares; 2025Q4: 241,449 shares 241,449$140M3.58%+166,627Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,432 shares; 2024Q4: 233,279 shares; 2025Q1: 227,245 shares; 2025Q2: 222,684 shares; 2025Q3: 197,039 shares; 2025Q4: 595,966 shares 595,966$135M3.44%+398,927Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 483,419 shares; 2024Q4: 403,709 shares; 2025Q1: 308,921 shares; 2025Q2: 278,431 shares; 2025Q3: 249,486 shares; 2025Q4: 640,684 shares 640,684$134M3.42%+391,198Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 399,078 shares; 2024Q4: 218,237 shares; 2025Q1: 272,850 shares; 2025Q2: 312,549 shares; 2025Q3: 357,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,813,697 shares 1,813,697$131M3.34%+1,456,565Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,352 shares; 2025Q2: 129,650 shares; 2025Q3: 121,681 shares; 2025Q4: 493,071 shares 493,071$118M3%+371,390Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 584,971 shares; 2024Q4: 598,271 shares; 2025Q1: 619,690 shares; 2025Q2: 653,697 shares; 2025Q3: 451,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,509,649 shares 3,509,649$115M2.94%+3,058,524Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 185,753 shares; 2025Q3: 205,319 shares; 2025Q4: 785,031 shares 785,031$112M2.85%+579,712Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,766,778 shares; 2024Q4: 13,937,392 shares; 2025Q1: 9,794,591 shares; 2025Q2: 9,726,839 shares; 2025Q3: 9,567,004 shares; 2025Q4: 22,140,776 shares 22,140,776$110M2.82%+12,573,772Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,868 shares; 2025Q1: 96,629 shares; 2025Q2: 199,881 shares; 2025Q3: 225,928 shares; 2025Q4: 1,635,964 shares 1,635,964$110M2.81%+1,410,036Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 298,417 shares 298,417$110M2.81%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 581,383 shares; 2025Q1: 378,918 shares; 2025Q2: 545,048 shares; 2025Q3: 382,391 shares; 2025Q4: 990,118 shares 990,118$107M2.74%+607,727Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743,287 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076,311 shares; 2025Q1: 1,212,357 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283,619 shares; 2025Q4: 4,546,882 shares 4,546,882$107M2.74%+3,263,263Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 669,287 shares; 2025Q4: 2,713,065 shares 2,713,065$100M2.56%+2,043,778Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,562 shares; 2025Q1: 93,183 shares; 2025Q2: 110,226 shares; 2025Q3: 175,831 shares; 2025Q4: 654,848 shares 654,848$96.6M2.46%+479,017Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,210 shares; 2024Q4: 384,239 shares; 2025Q1: 410,929 shares; 2025Q2: 471,462 shares; 2025Q3: 661,277 shares; 2025Q4: 3,533,706 shares 3,533,706$90.6M2.31%+2,872,429Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 492,914 shares; 2024Q4: 548,183 shares; 2025Q1: 312,188 shares; 2025Q2: 364,336 shares; 2025Q3: 377,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061,953 shares 1,061,953$86.8M2.21%+684,563Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 303,860 shares 303,860$84.8M2.16%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,881,636 shares; 2025Q2: 3,380,044 shares; 2025Q3: 3,036,282 shares; 2025Q4: 2,904,702 shares 2,904,702$83.7M2.14%-131,580Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,201 shares; 2025Q4: 185,691 shares 185,691$82.8M2.11%+125,490
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 222,165 shares 222,165$79.4M2.02%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,060,440 shares 1,060,440$78.9M2.01%newTimeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,825 shares; 2024Q4: 282,178 shares; 2025Q1: 119,470 shares; 2025Q2: 145,851 shares; 2025Q3: 147,021 shares; 2025Q4: 1,032,055 shares 1,032,055$78M1.99%+885,034Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 336,361 shares 336,361$77.3M1.97%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 374,175 shares 374,175$76.7M1.96%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 202,811 shares 202,811$68.5M1.75%newTimeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 490,312 shares; 2025Q3: 527,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,678,500 shares 1,678,500$66M1.68%+1,150,981Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,082,629 shares 1,082,629$65M1.66%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,460 shares; 2024Q4: 113,817 shares; 2025Q1: 116,024 shares; 2025Q2: 91,334 shares; 2025Q3: 65,936 shares; 2025Q4: 298,133 shares 298,133$63.6M1.62%+232,197Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,135 shares 141,135$59.6M1.52%newTimeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,060 shares 182,060$54.8M1.4%newTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,231 shares 94,231$53.5M1.36%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 762,548 shares 762,548$53.2M1.36%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 291,174 shares 291,174$50.3M1.28%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,517 shares; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 13,839 shares; 2025Q2: 17,383 shares; 2025Q3: 14,909 shares; 2025Q4: 145,646 shares 145,646$49.6M1.26%+130,737Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 357,473 shares; 2025Q3: 332,334 shares; 2025Q4: 573,972 shares 573,972$48.3M1.23%+241,638Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120,947 shares 120,947$45.3M1.16%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,288 shares 65,288$44.2M1.13%newTimeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,132 shares 110,132$43.8M1.12%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 192,390 shares 192,390$42.9M1.1%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,874 shares; 2024Q4: 267,018 shares; 2025Q1: 407,120 shares; 2025Q2: 400,174 shares; 2025Q3: 374,966 shares; 2025Q4: 375,835 shares 375,835$42.8M1.09%+869Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,624,973 shares 1,624,973$42.5M1.09%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,216 shares 69,216$42.3M1.08%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,809 shares 96,809$40.6M1.04%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 465,143 shares 465,143$40.4M1.03%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 201,492 shares 201,492$37.2M0.95%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 187,125 shares 187,125$36.9M0.94%newTimeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 189,734 shares; 2025Q2: 241,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,001,365 shares 1,001,365$36.3M0.93%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,624,997 shares 1,624,997$34.2M0.87%newTimeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,469 shares 108,469$30.8M0.79%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,650 shares 175,650$30.6M0.78%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,505 shares; 2024Q4: 23,623 shares; 2025Q1: 17,851 shares; 2025Q2: 14,560 shares; 2025Q3: 15,318 shares; 2025Q4: 14,864 shares 14,864$29.9M0.76%-454Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 401,617 shares 401,617$29.2M0.75%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,433,158 shares 1,433,158$27.7M0.71%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 309,133 shares 309,133$26.7M0.68%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,500 shares; 2024Q4: 205,325 shares; 2025Q1: 165,457 shares; 2025Q2: 149,525 shares; 2025Q3: 75,700 shares; 2025Q4: 114,555 shares 114,555$26.4M0.67%+38,855Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,687 shares; 2025Q3: 182,089 shares; 2025Q4: 161,292 shares 161,292$26M0.66%-20,797Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,089 shares 103,089$20M0.51%newTimeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,789,970 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,494,393 shares 1,494,393$13.6M0.35%-84,194Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 312,848 shares; 2025Q2: 564,751 shares; 2025Q3: 312,702 shares; 2025Q4: 449,655 shares 449,655$13.6M0.35%+136,953Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 901,692 shares; 2024Q4: 868,162 shares; 2025Q1: 635,836 shares; 2025Q2: 588,967 shares; 2025Q3: 628,054 shares; 2025Q4: 179,569 shares 179,569$6.19M0.16%-448,485Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,402 shares; 2024Q4: 121,497 shares; 2025Q1: 106,131 shares; 2025Q2: 17,386 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,508 shares 26,508$4.88M0.12%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,429 shares; 2025Q1: 52,695 shares; 2025Q2: 66,002 shares; 2025Q3: 46,605 shares; 2025Q4: 45,795 shares 45,795$4.8M0.12%-810Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,340 shares; 2024Q4: 12,501 shares; 2025Q1: 13,062 shares; 2025Q2: 13,421 shares; 2025Q3: 20,609 shares; 2025Q4: 20,249 shares 20,249$4.61M0.12%-360Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129,271 shares; 2025Q1: 135,073 shares; 2025Q2: 143,543 shares; 2025Q3: 134,368 shares; 2025Q4: 138,096 shares 138,096$4.46M0.11%+3,728Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 177,743 shares; 2025Q1: 417,552 shares; 2025Q2: 783,988 shares; 2025Q3: 874,639 shares; 2025Q4: 198,861 shares 198,861$3.99M0.1%-675,778Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,072 shares; 2024Q4: 8,116 shares; 2025Q1: 8,485 shares; 2025Q2: 8,718 shares; 2025Q3: 9,496 shares; 2025Q4: 9,326 shares 9,326$3.27M0.08%-170Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,358 shares; 2024Q4: 4,998 shares; 2025Q1: 5,218 shares; 2025Q2: 5,358 shares; 2025Q3: 5,828 shares; 2025Q4: 5,728 shares 5,728$3.27M0.08%-100Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,546 shares; 2024Q4: 85,788 shares; 2025Q1: 97,962 shares; 2025Q2: 68,873 shares; 2025Q3: 58,916 shares; 2025Q4: 14,873 shares 14,873$3.1M0.08%-44,043Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO728,571$19.8Mshares
FIVNFIVE9 INC646,883$15.7Mshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC91,043$2.32Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001896 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set