Skip to content

TREMBLANT CAPITAL GROUP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1353312, WEST PALM BEACH, FL

TREMBLANT CAPITAL GROUP reported $3,481,888,067 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010338

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.48B
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
37.11%
New
7
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMTCnew+887,268$144M
FORMnew+713,450$114M
CPNGadded+2,014,040$35M
DDOGnew+134,035$34.9M
CVNAadded+502,568$33.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROKUreduced-678,217-$93.7M
PANWexited-504,694-$80.9M
RCLreduced-237,837-$75.5M
UBERreduced-907,390-$65.5M
BEreduced-178,273-$54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010338, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,481,888,067, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 584,971 shares; 2024Q4: 598,271 shares; 2025Q1: 619,690 shares; 2025Q2: 653,697 shares; 2025Q3: 451,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,509,649 shares; 2026Q1: 3,579,668 shares; 2026Q2: 3,749,840 shares 3,749,840$157M4.52%+170,172Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 887,268 shares 887,268$144M4.12%newTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 185,753 shares; 2025Q3: 205,319 shares; 2025Q4: 785,031 shares; 2026Q1: 755,227 shares; 2026Q2: 741,878 shares 741,878$136M3.9%-13,349Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,749 shares; 2024Q4: 124,260 shares; 2025Q1: 84,905 shares; 2025Q2: 79,053 shares; 2025Q3: 74,822 shares; 2025Q4: 241,449 shares; 2026Q1: 280,445 shares; 2026Q2: 293,314 shares 293,314$135M3.87%+12,869Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 329,786 shares; 2026Q2: 295,385 shares 295,385$131M3.77%-34,401Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,432 shares; 2024Q4: 233,279 shares; 2025Q1: 227,245 shares; 2025Q2: 222,684 shares; 2025Q3: 197,039 shares; 2025Q4: 595,966 shares; 2026Q1: 677,148 shares; 2026Q2: 672,273 shares 672,273$124M3.56%-4,875Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 743,287 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076,311 shares; 2025Q1: 1,212,357 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283,619 shares; 2025Q4: 4,546,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,936,035 shares; 2026Q2: 6,950,075 shares 6,950,075$121M3.47%+2,014,040Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,060,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,397,248 shares; 2026Q2: 1,464,129 shares 1,464,129$119M3.43%+66,881Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 713,450 shares 713,450$114M3.28%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 465,143 shares; 2026Q1: 545,184 shares; 2026Q2: 366,911 shares 366,911$111M3.19%-178,273Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 483,419 shares; 2024Q4: 403,709 shares; 2025Q1: 308,921 shares; 2025Q2: 278,431 shares; 2025Q3: 249,486 shares; 2025Q4: 640,684 shares; 2026Q1: 598,297 shares; 2026Q2: 540,968 shares 540,968$109M3.13%-57,329Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 336,361 shares; 2026Q1: 573,743 shares; 2026Q2: 600,346 shares 600,346$104M2.99%+26,603Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,809 shares; 2026Q1: 267,458 shares; 2026Q2: 303,538 shares 303,538$102M2.93%+36,080Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,352 shares; 2025Q2: 129,650 shares; 2025Q3: 121,681 shares; 2025Q4: 493,071 shares; 2026Q1: 477,101 shares; 2026Q2: 546,553 shares 546,553$94.8M2.72%+69,452Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 187,125 shares; 2026Q1: 294,208 shares; 2026Q2: 384,993 shares 384,993$94.4M2.71%+90,785Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 399,078 shares; 2024Q4: 218,237 shares; 2025Q1: 272,850 shares; 2025Q2: 312,549 shares; 2025Q3: 357,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,813,697 shares; 2026Q1: 1,702,976 shares; 2026Q2: 1,842,165 shares 1,842,165$88.6M2.54%+139,189Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 374,175 shares; 2026Q1: 353,931 shares; 2026Q2: 324,954 shares 324,954$87.4M2.51%-28,977Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,766,778 shares; 2024Q4: 13,937,392 shares; 2025Q1: 9,794,591 shares; 2025Q2: 9,726,839 shares; 2025Q3: 9,567,004 shares; 2025Q4: 22,140,776 shares; 2026Q1: 24,371,435 shares; 2026Q2: 23,045,100 shares 23,045,100$86.9M2.5%-1,326,335Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 298,417 shares; 2026Q1: 152,685 shares; 2026Q2: 96,453 shares 96,453$82.8M2.38%-56,232Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 669,287 shares; 2025Q4: 2,713,065 shares; 2026Q1: 2,320,310 shares; 2026Q2: 2,319,529 shares 2,319,529$78.9M2.26%-781Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,825 shares; 2024Q4: 282,178 shares; 2025Q1: 119,470 shares; 2025Q2: 145,851 shares; 2025Q3: 147,021 shares; 2025Q4: 1,032,055 shares; 2026Q1: 1,012,690 shares; 2026Q2: 919,053 shares 919,053$77.4M2.22%-93,637Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120,947 shares; 2026Q1: 157,560 shares; 2026Q2: 197,712 shares 197,712$76M2.18%+40,152Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 762,548 shares; 2026Q1: 753,812 shares; 2026Q2: 676,072 shares 676,072$68.7M1.97%-77,740Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,460 shares; 2024Q4: 113,817 shares; 2025Q1: 116,024 shares; 2025Q2: 91,334 shares; 2025Q3: 65,936 shares; 2025Q4: 298,133 shares; 2026Q1: 267,858 shares; 2026Q2: 252,814 shares 252,814$68.2M1.96%-15,044Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 202,811 shares; 2026Q1: 213,513 shares; 2026Q2: 237,486 shares 237,486$67.2M1.93%+23,973Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 235,294 shares; 2026Q2: 233,414 shares 233,414$63.1M1.81%-1,880Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,216 shares; 2026Q1: 68,423 shares; 2026Q2: 67,255 shares 67,255$55.8M1.6%-1,168Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 201,492 shares; 2026Q1: 199,184 shares; 2026Q2: 195,782 shares 195,782$52.5M1.51%-3,402Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,384 shares; 2026Q2: 203,059 shares 203,059$43.9M1.26%+63,675Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,135 shares; 2026Q1: 128,384 shares; 2026Q2: 630,952 shares 630,952$41.5M1.19%+502,568Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 291,174 shares; 2026Q1: 255,496 shares; 2026Q2: 208,548 shares 208,548$40.6M1.17%-46,948Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 581,383 shares; 2025Q1: 378,918 shares; 2025Q2: 545,048 shares; 2025Q3: 382,391 shares; 2025Q4: 990,118 shares; 2026Q1: 961,220 shares; 2026Q2: 283,003 shares 283,003$39.1M1.12%-678,217Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 357,473 shares; 2025Q3: 332,334 shares; 2025Q4: 573,972 shares; 2026Q1: 567,396 shares; 2026Q2: 379,456 shares 379,456$38.8M1.11%-187,940Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,607 shares; 2026Q2: 139,187 shares 139,187$36.2M1.04%-2,420Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 134,035 shares 134,035$34.9M1%newTimeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,562 shares; 2025Q1: 93,183 shares; 2025Q2: 110,226 shares; 2025Q3: 175,831 shares; 2025Q4: 654,848 shares; 2026Q1: 164,520 shares; 2026Q2: 464,851 shares 464,851$33.7M0.97%+300,331Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,288 shares; 2026Q1: 64,540 shares; 2026Q2: 63,437 shares 63,437$33.4M0.96%-1,103Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,596,336 shares; 2026Q2: 1,512,176 shares 1,512,176$31.9M0.92%-1,084,160Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 197,795 shares 197,795$29.7M0.85%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 492,914 shares; 2024Q4: 548,183 shares; 2025Q1: 312,188 shares; 2025Q2: 364,336 shares; 2025Q3: 377,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061,953 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307,946 shares; 2026Q2: 400,556 shares 400,556$28.9M0.83%-907,390Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,624,973 shares; 2026Q1: 1,606,355 shares; 2026Q2: 1,578,915 shares 1,578,915$28.3M0.81%-27,440Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,132 shares; 2026Q1: 94,556 shares; 2026Q2: 92,940 shares 92,940$28M0.8%-1,616Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,366,218 shares 3,366,218$27.7M0.8%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 339,874 shares; 2024Q4: 267,018 shares; 2025Q1: 407,120 shares; 2025Q2: 400,174 shares; 2025Q3: 374,966 shares; 2025Q4: 375,835 shares; 2026Q1: 263,195 shares; 2026Q2: 271,194 shares 271,194$26.1M0.75%+7,999Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,469 shares; 2026Q1: 107,226 shares; 2026Q2: 156,111 shares 156,111$23.8M0.68%+48,885Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,505 shares; 2024Q4: 23,623 shares; 2025Q1: 17,851 shares; 2025Q2: 14,560 shares; 2025Q3: 15,318 shares; 2025Q4: 14,864 shares; 2026Q1: 13,416 shares; 2026Q2: 13,372 shares 13,372$22.7M0.65%-44Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,624,997 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192,084 shares; 2026Q2: 2,577,799 shares 2,577,799$22.3M0.64%+385,715Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274,500 shares; 2024Q4: 205,325 shares; 2025Q1: 165,457 shares; 2025Q2: 149,525 shares; 2025Q3: 75,700 shares; 2025Q4: 114,555 shares; 2026Q1: 112,349 shares; 2026Q2: 88,686 shares 88,686$21.1M0.61%-23,663Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71,016 shares 71,016$19.3M0.55%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,650 shares; 2026Q1: 173,637 shares; 2026Q2: 170,670 shares 170,670$18.2M0.52%-2,967Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,687 shares; 2025Q3: 182,089 shares; 2025Q4: 161,292 shares; 2026Q1: 138,433 shares; 2026Q2: 155,592 shares 155,592$17.8M0.51%+17,159Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 104,025 shares 104,025$15.2M0.44%newTimeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129,271 shares; 2025Q1: 135,073 shares; 2025Q2: 143,543 shares; 2025Q3: 134,368 shares; 2025Q4: 138,096 shares; 2026Q1: 190,360 shares; 2026Q2: 193,048 shares 193,048$7.35M0.21%+2,688Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,868 shares; 2025Q1: 96,629 shares; 2025Q2: 199,881 shares; 2025Q3: 225,928 shares; 2025Q4: 1,635,964 shares; 2026Q1: 1,506,031 shares; 2026Q2: 228,535 shares 228,535$6.47M0.19%-1,277,496Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,517 shares; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 13,839 shares; 2025Q2: 17,383 shares; 2025Q3: 14,909 shares; 2025Q4: 145,646 shares; 2026Q1: 13,481 shares; 2026Q2: 13,673 shares 13,673$4.67M0.13%+192Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 901,692 shares; 2024Q4: 868,162 shares; 2025Q1: 635,836 shares; 2025Q2: 588,967 shares; 2025Q3: 628,054 shares; 2025Q4: 179,569 shares; 2026Q1: 181,169 shares; 2026Q2: 183,729 shares 183,729$4.64M0.13%+2,560Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,340 shares; 2024Q4: 12,501 shares; 2025Q1: 13,062 shares; 2025Q2: 13,421 shares; 2025Q3: 20,609 shares; 2025Q4: 20,249 shares; 2026Q1: 20,429 shares; 2026Q2: 20,717 shares 20,717$4.53M0.13%+288Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 303,860 shares; 2026Q1: 241,930 shares; 2026Q2: 4,093 shares 4,093$1.3M0.04%-237,837Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC504,694$80.9Mshares
ROLROLLINS INC949,956$50.7Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC83,742$35.6Mshares
NCNONCINO INC1,845,049$27.6Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC491,184$13.5Mshares
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP695,207$6.67Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010338 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010338 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006414 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001896 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016493 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012118 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007796 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002775 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-018939 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-014592 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-009123 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-002608 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-014936 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-011141 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-007017 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-002202 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-013565 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-010056 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-006856 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-002456 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-011663 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-008560 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-005476 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-001819 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-009495 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-007079 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-004619 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-001385 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-007133 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001784 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001316 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000616 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-002100 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001623 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001156 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000597 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-002077 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001643 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001147 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000670 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004268 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003899 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003384 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002822 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-002033 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001595 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001158 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000605 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001827 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001451 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-14-001126 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001084 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000608 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001484 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001181 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set