Skip to content

Torray Investment Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 98758, Bethesda, MD

Torray Investment Partners LLC reported $681,685,832 across 88 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-200972

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$682M
Holdings
88
Top 10 weight
38.28%
New
4
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CEGadded+72,977$20.4M
MSFTadded+43,772$16.2M
CMCSAnew+555,067$15.9M
BMRNnew+78,170$4.42M
BEadded+29,245$3.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHexited-59,153-$19.5M
INTUexited-21,635-$14.3M
PSXreduced-65,564-$11.9M
AXPreduced-22,310-$6.75M
CPRTexited-159,824-$6.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-200972, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $681,685,832, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 857,919 shares; 2024Q4: 684,007 shares; 2025Q1: 862,018 shares; 2025Q2: 688,776 shares; 2025Q3: 702,883 shares; 2025Q4: 744,355 shares; 2026Q1: 645,425 shares 645,425$31M4.54%-98,930Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,472 shares; 2024Q4: 80,331 shares; 2025Q1: 71,500 shares; 2025Q2: 148,683 shares; 2025Q3: 94,312 shares; 2025Q4: 91,137 shares; 2026Q1: 99,470 shares 99,470$30.8M4.52%+8,333Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,516 shares; 2024Q4: 39,010 shares; 2025Q1: 38,456 shares; 2025Q2: 36,681 shares; 2025Q3: 35,530 shares; 2025Q4: 33,960 shares; 2026Q1: 77,732 shares 77,732$28.8M4.22%+43,772Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 126,445 shares; 2025Q3: 130,794 shares; 2025Q4: 144,448 shares; 2026Q1: 135,085 shares 135,085$27.9M4.1%-9,363Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,091 shares; 2025Q1: 26,781 shares; 2025Q2: 20,138 shares; 2025Q3: 19,340 shares; 2025Q4: 19,049 shares; 2026Q1: 92,026 shares 92,026$25.7M3.77%+72,977Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,686 shares; 2024Q4: 133,818 shares; 2025Q1: 134,853 shares; 2025Q2: 202,754 shares; 2025Q3: 208,850 shares; 2025Q4: 206,595 shares; 2026Q1: 141,031 shares 141,031$25.7M3.77%-65,564Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 359,360 shares; 2025Q4: 374,202 shares; 2026Q1: 374,999 shares 374,999$24.2M3.55%+797
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,718 shares; 2024Q4: 66,718 shares; 2025Q1: 101,098 shares; 2025Q2: 131,793 shares; 2025Q3: 114,321 shares; 2025Q4: 140,108 shares; 2026Q1: 121,157 shares 121,157$23.5M3.45%-18,951Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,144 shares; 2025Q2: 650,890 shares; 2025Q3: 752,997 shares; 2025Q4: 803,571 shares; 2026Q1: 776,455 shares 776,455$21.8M3.2%-27,116Timeline
CNACNA FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,162 shares; 2024Q4: 91,920 shares; 2025Q1: 97,223 shares; 2025Q2: 422,918 shares; 2025Q3: 502,616 shares; 2025Q4: 493,402 shares; 2026Q1: 470,346 shares 470,346$21.6M3.17%-23,056Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 259,982 shares; 2026Q1: 238,682 shares 238,682$21.6M3.16%-21,300Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122,623 shares; 2025Q4: 135,674 shares; 2026Q1: 135,967 shares 135,967$21.1M3.1%+293Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,564 shares; 2024Q4: 30,671 shares; 2025Q1: 25,847 shares; 2025Q2: 95,042 shares; 2025Q3: 101,632 shares; 2025Q4: 92,687 shares; 2026Q1: 93,588 shares 93,588$20.4M2.99%+901Timeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 414,402 shares; 2026Q1: 481,176 shares 481,176$19.4M2.84%+66,774
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,158 shares; 2024Q4: 60,127 shares; 2025Q1: 57,319 shares; 2025Q2: 69,858 shares; 2025Q3: 72,530 shares; 2025Q4: 64,647 shares; 2026Q1: 54,012 shares 54,012$19M2.79%-10,635Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,323 shares; 2024Q4: 23,321 shares; 2025Q1: 33,697 shares; 2025Q2: 133,647 shares; 2025Q3: 137,060 shares; 2025Q4: 139,547 shares; 2026Q1: 165,160 shares 165,160$19M2.79%+25,613Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 238,438 shares; 2025Q4: 235,026 shares; 2026Q1: 199,478 shares 199,478$18.5M2.72%-35,548Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,740 shares; 2025Q2: 139,500 shares; 2025Q3: 150,036 shares; 2025Q4: 156,755 shares; 2026Q1: 133,389 shares 133,389$17.6M2.59%-23,366Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,877 shares; 2024Q4: 77,877 shares; 2025Q1: 70,815 shares; 2025Q2: 70,015 shares; 2025Q3: 70,015 shares; 2025Q4: 97,677 shares; 2026Q1: 94,329 shares 94,329$16.4M2.4%-3,348Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 555,067 shares 555,067$15.9M2.34%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,486 shares; 2024Q4: 83,237 shares; 2025Q1: 81,365 shares; 2025Q2: 77,963 shares; 2025Q3: 75,004 shares; 2025Q4: 72,420 shares; 2026Q1: 71,778 shares 71,778$14.9M2.19%-642Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,004 shares; 2024Q4: 169,561 shares; 2025Q1: 139,687 shares; 2025Q2: 52,690 shares; 2025Q3: 50,265 shares; 2025Q4: 47,278 shares; 2026Q1: 46,370 shares 46,370$13.3M1.96%-908Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,568 shares; 2024Q4: 61,648 shares; 2025Q1: 59,380 shares; 2025Q2: 55,582 shares; 2025Q3: 53,411 shares; 2025Q4: 50,061 shares; 2026Q1: 49,566 shares 49,566$12.6M1.85%-495Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,273 shares; 2024Q4: 19,639 shares; 2025Q1: 19,439 shares; 2025Q2: 18,477 shares; 2025Q3: 17,864 shares; 2025Q4: 17,310 shares; 2026Q1: 17,121 shares 17,121$12.5M1.83%-189Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,219 shares; 2024Q4: 79,093 shares; 2025Q1: 62,097 shares; 2025Q2: 53,404 shares; 2025Q3: 38,859 shares; 2025Q4: 38,859 shares; 2026Q1: 38,859 shares 38,859$11.4M1.68%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,812 shares; 2025Q3: 27,661 shares; 2025Q4: 26,974 shares; 2026Q1: 27,110 shares 27,110$9.16M1.34%+136Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,614 shares; 2024Q4: 18,632 shares; 2025Q1: 18,555 shares; 2025Q2: 14,956 shares; 2025Q3: 15,615 shares; 2025Q4: 72,041 shares; 2026Q1: 76,049 shares 76,049$8.95M1.31%+4,008Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,969 shares; 2025Q2: 69,320 shares; 2025Q3: 36,631 shares; 2025Q4: 30,786 shares; 2026Q1: 60,031 shares 60,031$8.13M1.19%+29,245Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,027 shares; 2024Q4: 105,578 shares; 2025Q1: 103,562 shares; 2025Q2: 96,345 shares; 2025Q3: 81,701 shares; 2025Q4: 64,103 shares; 2026Q1: 63,135 shares 63,135$7.98M1.17%-968Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,751 shares; 2024Q4: 16,008 shares; 2025Q1: 15,721 shares; 2025Q2: 16,879 shares; 2025Q3: 16,255 shares; 2025Q4: 15,466 shares; 2026Q1: 15,386 shares 15,386$6.87M1.01%-80Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,768 shares; 2024Q4: 7,938 shares; 2025Q1: 7,839 shares; 2025Q2: 7,386 shares; 2025Q3: 7,059 shares; 2025Q4: 6,596 shares; 2026Q1: 4,405 shares 4,405$6.49M0.95%-2,191Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,849 shares; 2024Q4: 21,071 shares; 2025Q1: 20,411 shares; 2025Q2: 19,062 shares; 2025Q3: 24,387 shares; 2025Q4: 23,180 shares; 2026Q1: 29,035 shares 29,035$6.29M0.92%+5,855Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,586 shares; 2024Q4: 22,816 shares; 2025Q1: 22,155 shares; 2025Q2: 20,779 shares; 2025Q3: 20,120 shares; 2025Q4: 19,633 shares; 2026Q1: 19,800 shares 19,800$5.98M0.88%+167Timeline
LZAGYLONZA GROUP AG-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,399 shares; 2024Q4: 109,321 shares; 2025Q1: 106,518 shares; 2025Q2: 100,532 shares; 2025Q3: 97,095 shares; 2025Q4: 92,924 shares; 2026Q1: 92,468 shares 92,468$5.9M0.87%-456Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,048 shares; 2024Q4: 5,105 shares; 2025Q1: 4,967 shares; 2025Q2: 69,806 shares; 2025Q3: 66,258 shares; 2025Q4: 62,868 shares; 2026Q1: 62,372 shares 62,372$5.76M0.84%-496Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,286 shares; 2024Q4: 8,175 shares; 2025Q1: 8,032 shares; 2025Q2: 8,567 shares; 2025Q3: 8,284 shares; 2025Q4: 40,629 shares; 2026Q1: 54,854 shares 54,854$5.73M0.84%+14,225Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,487 shares; 2024Q4: 38,238 shares; 2025Q1: 45,313 shares; 2025Q2: 44,071 shares; 2025Q3: 39,732 shares; 2025Q4: 31,138 shares; 2026Q1: 30,832 shares 30,832$5.07M0.74%-306Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,440 shares; 2024Q4: 8,468 shares; 2025Q1: 8,443 shares; 2025Q2: 8,420 shares; 2025Q3: 8,661 shares; 2025Q4: 9,139 shares; 2026Q1: 9,080 shares 9,080$4.93M0.72%-59Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,570 shares; 2024Q4: 23,593 shares; 2025Q1: 22,844 shares; 2025Q2: 18,058 shares; 2025Q3: 17,579 shares; 2025Q4: 17,364 shares; 2026Q1: 24,387 shares 24,387$4.63M0.68%+7,023Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,170 shares 78,170$4.42M0.65%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,571 shares; 2024Q4: 32,813 shares; 2025Q1: 28,512 shares; 2025Q2: 26,889 shares; 2025Q3: 21,883 shares; 2025Q4: 21,132 shares; 2026Q1: 23,758 shares 23,758$4.17M0.61%+2,626Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,391 shares; 2024Q4: 3,128 shares; 2025Q1: 3,052 shares; 2025Q2: 3,054 shares; 2025Q3: 3,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,249 shares; 2026Q1: 3,707 shares 3,707$4.05M0.59%-542Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,395 shares; 2024Q4: 12,883 shares; 2025Q1: 12,710 shares; 2025Q2: 12,221 shares; 2025Q3: 12,054 shares; 2025Q4: 11,635 shares; 2026Q1: 11,613 shares 11,613$3.72M0.55%-22Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,740 shares; 2025Q4: 6,823 shares; 2026Q1: 7,071 shares 7,071$3.69M0.54%+248Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,574 shares; 2025Q3: 11,901 shares; 2025Q4: 11,985 shares; 2026Q1: 12,032 shares 12,032$3.11M0.46%+47Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,532 shares 10,532$2.99M0.44%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,738 shares; 2024Q4: 46,884 shares; 2025Q1: 47,266 shares; 2025Q2: 47,211 shares; 2025Q3: 56,636 shares; 2025Q4: 59,471 shares; 2026Q1: 69,971 shares 69,971$2.59M0.38%+10,500Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,189 shares; 2024Q4: 15,181 shares; 2025Q1: 15,153 shares; 2025Q2: 15,106 shares; 2025Q3: 15,653 shares; 2025Q4: 12,659 shares; 2026Q1: 12,560 shares 12,560$2.57M0.38%-99Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,823 shares; 2024Q4: 17,174 shares; 2025Q1: 17,116 shares; 2025Q2: 17,065 shares; 2025Q3: 17,419 shares; 2025Q4: 14,794 shares; 2026Q1: 14,774 shares 14,774$2.5M0.37%-20Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,258 shares; 2024Q4: 55,611 shares; 2025Q1: 55,384 shares; 2025Q2: 40,048 shares; 2025Q3: 38,121 shares; 2025Q4: 38,135 shares; 2026Q1: 38,179 shares 38,179$2.47M0.36%+44Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,802 shares; 2026Q1: 104,868 shares 104,868$2.45M0.36%+7,066Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,370 shares; 2024Q4: 10,446 shares; 2025Q1: 10,421 shares; 2025Q2: 10,399 shares; 2025Q3: 12,690 shares; 2025Q4: 14,991 shares; 2026Q1: 14,598 shares 14,598$2.31M0.34%-393Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,285 shares; 2024Q4: 39,368 shares; 2025Q1: 39,216 shares; 2025Q2: 39,117 shares; 2025Q3: 46,228 shares; 2025Q4: 60,384 shares; 2026Q1: 68,046 shares 68,046$2.3M0.34%+7,662Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,885 shares; 2025Q1: 5,933 shares; 2025Q2: 5,944 shares; 2025Q3: 9,361 shares; 2025Q4: 12,451 shares; 2026Q1: 12,934 shares 12,934$2.29M0.34%+483Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 164,807 shares; 2025Q4: 130,325 shares; 2026Q1: 353,367 shares 353,367$2.14M0.31%+223,042Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,343 shares; 2024Q4: 1,356 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,352 shares; 2025Q3: 1,671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,669 shares; 2026Q1: 1,677 shares 1,677$2.12M0.31%+8Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,137 shares; 2024Q4: 15,266 shares; 2025Q1: 15,499 shares; 2025Q2: 20,992 shares; 2025Q3: 22,147 shares; 2025Q4: 22,784 shares; 2026Q1: 17,941 shares 17,941$2.1M0.31%-4,843Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,016 shares; 2026Q1: 15,578 shares 15,578$1.99M0.29%+2,562Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,075 shares; 2024Q4: 11,424 shares; 2025Q1: 11,405 shares; 2025Q2: 11,377 shares; 2025Q3: 11,900 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares; 2026Q1: 9,569 shares 9,569$1.91M0.28%-2,531Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,058 shares; 2024Q4: 16,190 shares; 2025Q1: 16,190 shares; 2025Q2: 15,665 shares; 2025Q3: 16,316 shares; 2025Q4: 24,822 shares; 2026Q1: 25,435 shares 25,435$1.82M0.27%+613Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,389 shares; 2024Q4: 6,772 shares; 2025Q1: 6,153 shares; 2025Q2: 6,149 shares; 2025Q3: 6,125 shares; 2025Q4: 6,114 shares; 2026Q1: 6,019 shares 6,019$1.73M0.25%-95Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,225 shares; 2024Q4: 11,279 shares; 2025Q1: 11,261 shares; 2025Q2: 11,172 shares; 2025Q3: 11,477 shares; 2025Q4: 14,072 shares; 2026Q1: 18,178 shares 18,178$1.6M0.23%+4,106Timeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 216,387 shares; 2026Q1: 298,958 shares 298,958$1.58M0.23%+82,571Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,027 shares; 2024Q4: 47,991 shares; 2025Q1: 41,845 shares; 2025Q2: 37,274 shares; 2025Q3: 24,624 shares; 2025Q4: 2,884 shares; 2026Q1: 2,884 shares 2,884$1.38M0.2%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,348 shares; 2024Q4: 49,437 shares; 2025Q1: 56,940 shares; 2025Q2: 56,203 shares; 2025Q3: 58,013 shares; 2025Q4: 4,162 shares; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares 3,202$1.05M0.15%-960Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,264 shares; 2024Q4: 111,114 shares; 2025Q1: 111,114 shares; 2025Q2: 4,221 shares; 2025Q3: 4,221 shares; 2025Q4: 4,221 shares; 2026Q1: 4,141 shares 4,141$1.01M0.15%-80Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,658 shares; 2025Q4: 6,436 shares; 2026Q1: 1,836 shares 1,836$802K0.12%-4,600Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: 643 shares; 2025Q1: 643 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares 628$626K0.09%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 887 shares; 2024Q4: 887 shares; 2025Q1: 887 shares; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares 887$605K0.09%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,250 shares; 2024Q4: 58,287 shares; 2025Q1: 58,287 shares; 2025Q2: 57,650 shares; 2025Q3: 57,650 shares; 2025Q4: 24,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares 1,965$594K0.09%-22,310Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,138 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138 shares; 2025Q1: 1,138 shares; 2025Q2: 1,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares; 2025Q4: 1,993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,386 shares 1,386$591K0.09%-607Timeline
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$578K0.08%0
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 3,055 shares; 2025Q4: 3,055 shares; 2026Q1: 3,055 shares 3,055$533K0.08%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 660 shares; 2024Q4: 660 shares; 2025Q1: 660 shares; 2025Q2: 660 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 660 shares; 2026Q1: 660 shares 660$481K0.07%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$465K0.07%-600Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,991 shares; 2024Q4: 125,053 shares; 2025Q1: 94,392 shares; 2025Q2: 13,292 shares; 2025Q3: 11,845 shares; 2025Q4: 11,045 shares; 2026Q1: 8,310 shares 8,310$450K0.07%-2,735Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$386K0.06%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398 shares; 2024Q4: 398 shares; 2025Q1: 398 shares; 2025Q2: 398 shares; 2025Q3: 398 shares; 2025Q4: 398 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares 398$366K0.05%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,921 shares; 2024Q4: 18,634 shares; 2025Q1: 1,871 shares; 2025Q2: 1,871 shares; 2025Q3: 1,871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871$355K0.05%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,689 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,689 shares; 2025Q2: 1,689 shares; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares; 2025Q4: 1,689 shares; 2026Q1: 1,689 shares 1,689$326K0.05%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,549 shares; 2024Q4: 253,549 shares; 2025Q1: 253,549 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,681 shares; 2026Q1: 5,681 shares 5,681$292K0.04%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$290K0.04%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,837 shares; 2024Q4: 1,560 shares; 2025Q1: 1,370 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245 shares; 2025Q3: 1,245 shares; 2025Q4: 1,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares 1,240$280K0.04%-5Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 566 shares; 2024Q4: 566 shares; 2025Q1: 566 shares; 2025Q2: 566 shares; 2025Q3: 566 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 566 shares 566$246K0.04%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,324 shares; 2024Q4: 3,324 shares; 2025Q1: 3,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,994 shares; 2025Q3: 2,994 shares; 2025Q4: 2,994 shares; 2026Q1: 2,994 shares 2,994$240K0.04%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$239K0.04%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 737 shares; 2025Q3: 739 shares; 2025Q4: 742 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares 744$239K0.03%+2Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,293 shares; 2024Q4: 20,398 shares; 2025Q1: 15,925 shares; 2025Q2: 1,190 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$206K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC59,153$19.5Mshares
INTUINTUIT21,635$14.3Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC159,824$6.26Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC14,892$5.21Mshares
CNSWFCONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC2,136$5.14Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC9,399$4.27Mshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL210,857$1.68Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP3,422$783Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC1,200$308Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,800$226Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC724$205Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-200972 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set