Skip to content

Torray Investment Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 98758, Bethesda, MD

Torray Investment Partners LLC reported $741,294,573 across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-326274

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$741M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
34.87%
New
6
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGMnew+469,529$23.9M
ACNnew+167,690$20.9M
KLACadded+32,485$9.8M
CMCSAadded+308,305$7.57M
CEGadded+15,716$3.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Creduced-191,846-$22.2M
TXNreduced-55,262-$16.5M
MSFTreduced-41,572-$15.5M
JPMreduced-35,900-$11.8M
MSreduced-28,455-$5.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-326274, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $741,294,573, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,472 shares; 2024Q4: 80,331 shares; 2025Q1: 71,500 shares; 2025Q2: 148,683 shares; 2025Q3: 94,312 shares; 2025Q4: 91,137 shares; 2026Q1: 99,470 shares; 2026Q2: 101,468 shares 101,468$38.3M5.17%+1,998Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 857,919 shares; 2024Q4: 684,007 shares; 2025Q1: 862,018 shares; 2025Q2: 688,776 shares; 2025Q3: 702,883 shares; 2025Q4: 744,355 shares; 2026Q1: 645,425 shares; 2026Q2: 602,028 shares 602,028$33.8M4.55%-43,397Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,091 shares; 2025Q1: 26,781 shares; 2025Q2: 20,138 shares; 2025Q3: 19,340 shares; 2025Q4: 19,049 shares; 2026Q1: 92,026 shares; 2026Q2: 107,742 shares 107,742$26.8M3.61%+15,716Timeline
CNACNA FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,162 shares; 2024Q4: 91,920 shares; 2025Q1: 97,223 shares; 2025Q2: 422,918 shares; 2025Q3: 502,616 shares; 2025Q4: 493,402 shares; 2026Q1: 470,346 shares; 2026Q2: 522,241 shares 522,241$25.4M3.42%+51,895Timeline
GOOGMALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 469,529 shares 469,529$23.9M3.22%newTimeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 414,402 shares; 2026Q1: 481,176 shares; 2026Q2: 573,623 shares 573,623$22.9M3.08%+92,447
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 126,445 shares; 2025Q3: 130,794 shares; 2025Q4: 144,448 shares; 2026Q1: 135,085 shares; 2026Q2: 135,300 shares 135,300$22.4M3.03%+215Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,323 shares; 2024Q4: 23,321 shares; 2025Q1: 33,697 shares; 2025Q2: 133,647 shares; 2025Q3: 137,060 shares; 2025Q4: 139,547 shares; 2026Q1: 165,160 shares; 2026Q2: 188,812 shares 188,812$22.2M3%+23,652Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,158 shares; 2024Q4: 60,127 shares; 2025Q1: 57,319 shares; 2025Q2: 69,858 shares; 2025Q3: 72,530 shares; 2025Q4: 64,647 shares; 2026Q1: 54,012 shares; 2026Q2: 59,771 shares 59,771$21.6M2.92%+5,759Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 555,067 shares; 2026Q2: 863,372 shares 863,372$21.2M2.86%+308,305Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 359,360 shares; 2025Q4: 374,202 shares; 2026Q1: 374,999 shares; 2026Q2: 183,153 shares 183,153$21.2M2.86%-191,846
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 167,690 shares 167,690$20.9M2.81%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 238,438 shares; 2025Q4: 235,026 shares; 2026Q1: 199,478 shares; 2026Q2: 237,562 shares 237,562$20.9M2.81%+38,084Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,564 shares; 2024Q4: 30,671 shares; 2025Q1: 25,847 shares; 2025Q2: 95,042 shares; 2025Q3: 101,632 shares; 2025Q4: 92,687 shares; 2026Q1: 93,588 shares; 2026Q2: 82,602 shares 82,602$20.8M2.8%-10,986Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 259,982 shares; 2026Q1: 238,682 shares; 2026Q2: 238,831 shares 238,831$20.8M2.8%+149Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,144 shares; 2025Q2: 650,890 shares; 2025Q3: 752,997 shares; 2025Q4: 803,571 shares; 2026Q1: 776,455 shares; 2026Q2: 859,418 shares 859,418$20.7M2.79%+82,963Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,686 shares; 2024Q4: 133,818 shares; 2025Q1: 134,853 shares; 2025Q2: 202,754 shares; 2025Q3: 208,850 shares; 2025Q4: 206,595 shares; 2026Q1: 141,031 shares; 2026Q2: 117,795 shares 117,795$19.9M2.69%-23,236Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122,623 shares; 2025Q4: 135,674 shares; 2026Q1: 135,967 shares; 2026Q2: 146,268 shares 146,268$19.8M2.67%+10,301Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,718 shares; 2024Q4: 66,718 shares; 2025Q1: 101,098 shares; 2025Q2: 131,793 shares; 2025Q3: 114,321 shares; 2025Q4: 140,108 shares; 2026Q1: 121,157 shares; 2026Q2: 65,895 shares 65,895$19.6M2.65%-55,262Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,740 shares; 2025Q2: 139,500 shares; 2025Q3: 150,036 shares; 2025Q4: 156,755 shares; 2026Q1: 133,389 shares; 2026Q2: 134,084 shares 134,084$18.2M2.45%+695Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,486 shares; 2024Q4: 83,237 shares; 2025Q1: 81,365 shares; 2025Q2: 77,963 shares; 2025Q3: 75,004 shares; 2025Q4: 72,420 shares; 2026Q1: 71,778 shares; 2026Q2: 68,062 shares 68,062$16.2M2.19%-3,716Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,004 shares; 2024Q4: 169,561 shares; 2025Q1: 139,687 shares; 2025Q2: 52,690 shares; 2025Q3: 50,265 shares; 2025Q4: 47,278 shares; 2026Q1: 46,370 shares; 2026Q2: 45,093 shares 45,093$16.1M2.17%-1,277Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,969 shares; 2025Q2: 69,320 shares; 2025Q3: 36,631 shares; 2025Q4: 30,786 shares; 2026Q1: 60,031 shares; 2026Q2: 52,565 shares 52,565$15.9M2.15%-7,466Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,877 shares; 2024Q4: 77,877 shares; 2025Q1: 70,815 shares; 2025Q2: 70,015 shares; 2025Q3: 70,015 shares; 2025Q4: 97,677 shares; 2026Q1: 94,329 shares; 2026Q2: 92,694 shares 92,694$15.4M2.08%-1,635Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,568 shares; 2024Q4: 61,648 shares; 2025Q1: 59,380 shares; 2025Q2: 55,582 shares; 2025Q3: 53,411 shares; 2025Q4: 50,061 shares; 2026Q1: 49,566 shares; 2026Q2: 48,366 shares 48,366$14M1.89%-1,200Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,516 shares; 2024Q4: 39,010 shares; 2025Q1: 38,456 shares; 2025Q2: 36,681 shares; 2025Q3: 35,530 shares; 2025Q4: 33,960 shares; 2026Q1: 77,732 shares; 2026Q2: 36,160 shares 36,160$13.5M1.82%-41,572Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,273 shares; 2024Q4: 19,639 shares; 2025Q1: 19,439 shares; 2025Q2: 18,477 shares; 2025Q3: 17,864 shares; 2025Q4: 17,310 shares; 2026Q1: 17,121 shares; 2026Q2: 16,784 shares 16,784$13.3M1.8%-337Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,812 shares; 2025Q3: 27,661 shares; 2025Q4: 26,974 shares; 2026Q1: 27,110 shares; 2026Q2: 26,309 shares 26,309$12.6M1.69%-801Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,768 shares; 2024Q4: 7,938 shares; 2025Q1: 7,839 shares; 2025Q2: 7,386 shares; 2025Q3: 7,059 shares; 2025Q4: 6,596 shares; 2026Q1: 4,405 shares; 2026Q2: 36,890 shares 36,890$11.1M1.5%+32,485Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,027 shares; 2024Q4: 105,578 shares; 2025Q1: 103,562 shares; 2025Q2: 96,345 shares; 2025Q3: 81,701 shares; 2025Q4: 64,103 shares; 2026Q1: 63,135 shares; 2026Q2: 59,235 shares 59,235$10.4M1.41%-3,900Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,614 shares; 2024Q4: 18,632 shares; 2025Q1: 18,555 shares; 2025Q2: 14,956 shares; 2025Q3: 15,615 shares; 2025Q4: 72,041 shares; 2026Q1: 76,049 shares; 2026Q2: 75,987 shares 75,987$7.57M1.02%-62Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,751 shares; 2024Q4: 16,008 shares; 2025Q1: 15,721 shares; 2025Q2: 16,879 shares; 2025Q3: 16,255 shares; 2025Q4: 15,466 shares; 2026Q1: 15,386 shares; 2026Q2: 15,215 shares 15,215$7.56M1.02%-171Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,586 shares; 2024Q4: 22,816 shares; 2025Q1: 22,155 shares; 2025Q2: 20,779 shares; 2025Q3: 20,120 shares; 2025Q4: 19,633 shares; 2026Q1: 19,800 shares; 2026Q2: 22,017 shares 22,017$7.55M1.02%+2,217Timeline
LZAGYLonza Group Ag Zuerich UnsponsQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,399 shares; 2024Q4: 109,321 shares; 2025Q1: 106,518 shares; 2025Q2: 100,532 shares; 2025Q3: 97,095 shares; 2025Q4: 92,924 shares; 2026Q1: 92,468 shares; 2026Q2: 91,339 shares 91,339$6.17M0.83%-1,129Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,849 shares; 2024Q4: 21,071 shares; 2025Q1: 20,411 shares; 2025Q2: 19,062 shares; 2025Q3: 24,387 shares; 2025Q4: 23,180 shares; 2026Q1: 29,035 shares; 2026Q2: 26,276 shares 26,276$6.03M0.81%-2,759Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,440 shares; 2024Q4: 8,468 shares; 2025Q1: 8,443 shares; 2025Q2: 8,420 shares; 2025Q3: 8,661 shares; 2025Q4: 9,139 shares; 2026Q1: 9,080 shares; 2026Q2: 9,112 shares 9,112$5.87M0.79%+32Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,048 shares; 2024Q4: 5,105 shares; 2025Q1: 4,967 shares; 2025Q2: 69,806 shares; 2025Q3: 66,258 shares; 2025Q4: 62,868 shares; 2026Q1: 62,372 shares; 2026Q2: 60,821 shares 60,821$5.6M0.76%-1,551Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,391 shares; 2024Q4: 3,128 shares; 2025Q1: 3,052 shares; 2025Q2: 3,054 shares; 2025Q3: 3,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,249 shares; 2026Q1: 3,707 shares; 2026Q2: 3,715 shares 3,715$5.14M0.69%+8Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,286 shares; 2024Q4: 8,175 shares; 2025Q1: 8,032 shares; 2025Q2: 8,567 shares; 2025Q3: 8,284 shares; 2025Q4: 40,629 shares; 2026Q1: 54,854 shares; 2026Q2: 51,543 shares 51,543$5.12M0.69%-3,311Timeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,574 shares; 2025Q3: 11,901 shares; 2025Q4: 11,985 shares; 2026Q1: 12,032 shares; 2026Q2: 12,156 shares 12,156$4.52M0.61%+124Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,170 shares; 2026Q2: 77,705 shares 77,705$4.45M0.6%-465Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,571 shares; 2024Q4: 32,813 shares; 2025Q1: 28,512 shares; 2025Q2: 26,889 shares; 2025Q3: 21,883 shares; 2025Q4: 21,132 shares; 2026Q1: 23,758 shares; 2026Q2: 24,625 shares 24,625$4.37M0.59%+867Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,570 shares; 2024Q4: 23,593 shares; 2025Q1: 22,844 shares; 2025Q2: 18,058 shares; 2025Q3: 17,579 shares; 2025Q4: 17,364 shares; 2026Q1: 24,387 shares; 2026Q2: 24,309 shares 24,309$4.36M0.59%-78Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,395 shares; 2024Q4: 12,883 shares; 2025Q1: 12,710 shares; 2025Q2: 12,221 shares; 2025Q3: 12,054 shares; 2025Q4: 11,635 shares; 2026Q1: 11,613 shares; 2026Q2: 12,175 shares 12,175$4.19M0.57%+562Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,532 shares; 2026Q2: 10,999 shares 10,999$4.11M0.55%+467Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,823 shares; 2024Q4: 17,174 shares; 2025Q1: 17,116 shares; 2025Q2: 17,065 shares; 2025Q3: 17,419 shares; 2025Q4: 14,794 shares; 2026Q1: 14,774 shares; 2026Q2: 14,928 shares 14,928$3.65M0.49%+154Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,740 shares; 2025Q4: 6,823 shares; 2026Q1: 7,071 shares; 2026Q2: 5,994 shares 5,994$3.37M0.45%-1,077Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,137 shares; 2024Q4: 15,266 shares; 2025Q1: 15,499 shares; 2025Q2: 20,992 shares; 2025Q3: 22,147 shares; 2025Q4: 22,784 shares; 2026Q1: 17,941 shares; 2026Q2: 18,001 shares 18,001$3.24M0.44%+60Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,258 shares; 2024Q4: 55,611 shares; 2025Q1: 55,384 shares; 2025Q2: 40,048 shares; 2025Q3: 38,121 shares; 2025Q4: 38,135 shares; 2026Q1: 38,179 shares; 2026Q2: 38,703 shares 38,703$3.03M0.41%+524Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,285 shares; 2024Q4: 39,368 shares; 2025Q1: 39,216 shares; 2025Q2: 39,117 shares; 2025Q3: 46,228 shares; 2025Q4: 60,384 shares; 2026Q1: 68,046 shares; 2026Q2: 77,911 shares 77,911$2.94M0.4%+9,865Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,802 shares; 2026Q1: 104,868 shares; 2026Q2: 133,835 shares 133,835$2.93M0.39%+28,967Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,738 shares; 2024Q4: 46,884 shares; 2025Q1: 47,266 shares; 2025Q2: 47,211 shares; 2025Q3: 56,636 shares; 2025Q4: 59,471 shares; 2026Q1: 69,971 shares; 2026Q2: 66,492 shares 66,492$2.92M0.39%-3,479Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,075 shares; 2024Q4: 11,424 shares; 2025Q1: 11,405 shares; 2025Q2: 11,377 shares; 2025Q3: 11,900 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares; 2026Q1: 9,569 shares; 2026Q2: 9,730 shares 9,730$2.64M0.36%+161Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,189 shares; 2024Q4: 15,181 shares; 2025Q1: 15,153 shares; 2025Q2: 15,106 shares; 2025Q3: 15,653 shares; 2025Q4: 12,659 shares; 2026Q1: 12,560 shares; 2026Q2: 12,633 shares 12,633$2.46M0.33%+73Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 164,807 shares; 2025Q4: 130,325 shares; 2026Q1: 353,367 shares; 2026Q2: 392,714 shares 392,714$2.28M0.31%+39,347Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,796 shares 24,796$2.14M0.29%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,343 shares; 2024Q4: 1,356 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,352 shares; 2025Q3: 1,671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,669 shares; 2026Q1: 1,677 shares; 2026Q2: 1,671 shares 1,671$2.13M0.29%-6Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,389 shares; 2024Q4: 6,772 shares; 2025Q1: 6,153 shares; 2025Q2: 6,149 shares; 2025Q3: 6,125 shares; 2025Q4: 6,114 shares; 2026Q1: 6,019 shares; 2026Q2: 6,019 shares 6,019$2.13M0.29%0Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,885 shares; 2025Q1: 5,933 shares; 2025Q2: 5,944 shares; 2025Q3: 9,361 shares; 2025Q4: 12,451 shares; 2026Q1: 12,934 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$2.01M0.27%+566Timeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 216,387 shares; 2026Q1: 298,958 shares; 2026Q2: 477,455 shares 477,455$1.82M0.25%+178,497Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,141 shares 11,141$1.81M0.24%newTimeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,370 shares; 2024Q4: 10,446 shares; 2025Q1: 10,421 shares; 2025Q2: 10,399 shares; 2025Q3: 12,690 shares; 2025Q4: 14,991 shares; 2026Q1: 14,598 shares; 2026Q2: 12,856 shares 12,856$1.77M0.24%-1,742Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,058 shares; 2024Q4: 16,190 shares; 2025Q1: 16,190 shares; 2025Q2: 15,665 shares; 2025Q3: 16,316 shares; 2025Q4: 24,822 shares; 2026Q1: 25,435 shares; 2026Q2: 23,286 shares 23,286$1.67M0.23%-2,149Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,027 shares; 2024Q4: 47,991 shares; 2025Q1: 41,845 shares; 2025Q2: 37,274 shares; 2025Q3: 24,624 shares; 2025Q4: 2,884 shares; 2026Q1: 2,884 shares; 2026Q2: 2,884 shares 2,884$1.44M0.19%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,264 shares; 2024Q4: 111,114 shares; 2025Q1: 111,114 shares; 2025Q2: 4,221 shares; 2025Q3: 4,221 shares; 2025Q4: 4,221 shares; 2026Q1: 4,141 shares; 2026Q2: 4,141 shares 4,141$1.05M0.14%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,219 shares; 2024Q4: 79,093 shares; 2025Q1: 62,097 shares; 2025Q2: 53,404 shares; 2025Q3: 38,859 shares; 2025Q4: 38,859 shares; 2026Q1: 38,859 shares; 2026Q2: 2,959 shares 2,959$969K0.13%-35,900Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,348 shares; 2024Q4: 49,437 shares; 2025Q1: 56,940 shares; 2025Q2: 56,203 shares; 2025Q3: 58,013 shares; 2025Q4: 4,162 shares; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares; 2026Q2: 2,485 shares 2,485$876K0.12%-717Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 660 shares; 2024Q4: 660 shares; 2025Q1: 660 shares; 2025Q2: 660 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 660 shares; 2026Q1: 660 shares; 2026Q2: 660 shares 660$748K0.1%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,250 shares; 2024Q4: 58,287 shares; 2025Q1: 58,287 shares; 2025Q2: 57,650 shares; 2025Q3: 57,650 shares; 2025Q4: 24,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares; 2026Q2: 1,965 shares 1,965$665K0.09%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,375 shares; 2025Q3: 3,055 shares; 2025Q4: 3,055 shares; 2026Q1: 3,055 shares; 2026Q2: 2,938 shares 2,938$588K0.08%-117Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: 643 shares; 2025Q1: 643 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$587K0.08%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$526K0.07%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,487 shares; 2024Q4: 38,238 shares; 2025Q1: 45,313 shares; 2025Q2: 44,071 shares; 2025Q3: 39,732 shares; 2025Q4: 31,138 shares; 2026Q1: 30,832 shares; 2026Q2: 2,377 shares 2,377$497K0.07%-28,455Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$481K0.06%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 398 shares; 2024Q4: 398 shares; 2025Q1: 398 shares; 2025Q2: 398 shares; 2025Q3: 398 shares; 2025Q4: 398 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares; 2026Q2: 398 shares 398$477K0.06%0Timeline
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$457K0.06%-4,500
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 887 shares; 2024Q4: 887 shares; 2025Q1: 887 shares; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares; 2026Q2: 887 shares 887$452K0.06%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,991 shares; 2024Q4: 125,053 shares; 2025Q1: 94,392 shares; 2025Q2: 13,292 shares; 2025Q3: 11,845 shares; 2025Q4: 11,045 shares; 2026Q1: 8,310 shares; 2026Q2: 8,310 shares 8,310$450K0.06%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,658 shares; 2025Q4: 6,436 shares; 2026Q1: 1,836 shares; 2026Q2: 4,616 shares 4,616$398K0.05%+2,780Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,921 shares; 2024Q4: 18,634 shares; 2025Q1: 1,871 shares; 2025Q2: 1,871 shares; 2025Q3: 1,871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares; 2026Q2: 1,871 shares 1,871$356K0.05%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$324K0.04%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,689 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,689 shares; 2025Q2: 1,689 shares; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares; 2025Q4: 1,689 shares; 2026Q1: 1,689 shares; 2026Q2: 1,689 shares 1,689$320K0.04%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,325 shares; 2024Q4: 21,818 shares; 2025Q1: 21,798 shares; 2025Q2: 49,337 shares; 2025Q3: 57,106 shares; 2025Q4: 59,153 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 683 shares 683$284K0.04%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 737 shares; 2025Q3: 739 shares; 2025Q4: 742 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares; 2026Q2: 745 shares 745$276K0.04%+1Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,324 shares; 2024Q4: 3,324 shares; 2025Q1: 3,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,994 shares; 2025Q3: 2,994 shares; 2025Q4: 2,994 shares; 2026Q1: 2,994 shares; 2026Q2: 2,994 shares 2,994$271K0.04%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 253,549 shares; 2024Q4: 253,549 shares; 2025Q1: 253,549 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,681 shares; 2026Q1: 5,681 shares; 2026Q2: 5,681 shares 5,681$264K0.04%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$248K0.03%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,138 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138 shares; 2025Q1: 1,138 shares; 2025Q2: 1,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares; 2025Q4: 1,993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,386 shares; 2026Q2: 1,972 shares 1,972$245K0.03%+586Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 566 shares; 2024Q4: 566 shares; 2025Q1: 566 shares; 2025Q2: 566 shares; 2025Q3: 566 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 566 shares; 2026Q2: 566 shares 566$235K0.03%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,293 shares; 2024Q4: 20,398 shares; 2025Q1: 15,925 shares; 2025Q2: 1,190 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850 shares; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$231K0.03%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,584 shares 1,584$229K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC15,578$1.99Mshares
QLYSQUALYS INC18,178$1.6Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,240$280Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-326274 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-326274 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-200972 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-027064 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-246260 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-006998 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-004292 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-001012 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-010363 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-007212 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-24-004341 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-004192 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-001107 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-009574 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-006177 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-003582 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-001003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-010814 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007687 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-004467 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-001002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-013815 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-009569 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-005228 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-000923 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010673 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007503 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-20-003688 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003634 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-001456 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-010175 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-007282 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-003980 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-000716 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-010457 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-008551 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-005274 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-001636 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-009980 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-006700 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-004798 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-002576 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-021522 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-018922 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-016157 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-014030 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-011139 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-008446 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-005218 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-001672 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-010539 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-008816 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-005450 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-002780 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-009681 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-006276 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set