Skip to content

SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1446194, BALA CYNWYD, PA

SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP reported $893,325,416,442 across 13,067 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001446194-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$893B
Holdings
13,067
Top 10 weight
28.92%
New
2,469
Sold out
1,581

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQadded+4,366,917$2.52B
TSMadded+3,620,153$1.22B
MSFTadded+2,632,294$974M
MUadded+2,442,154$825M
UNHadded+2,597,390$703M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JIREreduced-10,048,573-$761M
NFLXreduced-6,580,812-$633M
AVGOreduced-1,930,549-$598M
GOOGLreduced-1,184,514-$341M
AMATreduced-777,152-$266M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001446194-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $77,253,803,960, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,997 shares; 2025Q4: 29,933 shares; 2026Q1: 15,284 shares 15,284$856<0.01%-14,649
DSYWWBIG TREE CLOUD HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,176 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,358 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113,499 shares; 2025Q4: 70,870 shares; 2026Q1: 36,506 shares 36,506$810<0.01%-34,364Timeline
BENFWBENEFICIENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,255 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,634 shares; 2025Q3: 117,396 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,521 shares 62,521$782<0.01%newTimeline
EUDAWEUDA HEALTH HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,612 shares 34,612$706<0.01%newTimeline
GGROWGOGORO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,111 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,498 shares; 2025Q3: 129,848 shares; 2025Q4: 128,389 shares; 2026Q1: 76,356 shares 76,356$626<0.01%-52,033Timeline
MYSEUMAI INCMYSEUMAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,077 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,321 shares; 2025Q3: 13,689 shares; 2025Q4: 13,785 shares; 2026Q1: 15,570 shares 15,570$626<0.01%+1,785
JSPRWJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,200 shares 28,200$618<0.01%newTimeline
VSEEWVSEE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,348 shares; 2025Q4: 14,545 shares; 2026Q1: 16,676 shares 16,676$617<0.01%+2,131Timeline
PLAYSTUDIOS INCPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,324 shares; 2025Q2: 139,064 shares; 2025Q3: 178,518 shares; 2025Q4: 189,257 shares; 2026Q1: 143,033 shares 143,033$601<0.01%-46,224
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,919 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,640 shares 26,640$565<0.01%newTimeline
XOSWWXOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,420 shares; 2025Q2: 29,037 shares; 2025Q3: 213,261 shares; 2025Q4: 172,034 shares; 2026Q1: 168,051 shares 168,051$555<0.01%-3,983Timeline
SESCWSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,247 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,574 shares; 2026Q1: 16,904 shares 16,904$549<0.01%+1,330Timeline
PIIIWP3 HEALTH PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,027 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,362 shares; 2025Q4: 118,447 shares; 2026Q1: 82,717 shares 82,717$488<0.01%-35,730Timeline
CELULARITY INCCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,148 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,909 shares 44,909$445<0.01%new
DFSCWKWESST MICRO SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,570 shares; 2025Q4: 12,986 shares; 2026Q1: 13,594 shares 13,594$435<0.01%+608Timeline
MKDWWMKDWELL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,132 shares; 2024Q4: 31,028 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,729 shares; 2025Q4: 63,218 shares; 2026Q1: 39,959 shares 39,959$420<0.01%-23,259Timeline
NIVFWNEWGENIVF GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,618 shares; 2025Q2: 146,375 shares; 2025Q3: 120,341 shares; 2025Q4: 69,001 shares; 2026Q1: 18,925 shares 18,925$375<0.01%-50,076Timeline
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,316 shares; 2024Q4: 168,579 shares; 2025Q1: 171,903 shares; 2025Q2: 139,695 shares; 2025Q3: 10,908 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,871 shares 17,871$356<0.01%new
BNCWWBNB STANDARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,371 shares; 2026Q1: 11,599 shares 11,599$355<0.01%-772Timeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,932 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,781 shares 16,781$279<0.01%newTimeline
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 234,140 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,355 shares 21,355$256<0.01%newTimeline
TBLAWTABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,392 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,540 shares; 2025Q4: 34,599 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$250<0.01%-9,599Timeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,495 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,092 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,940 shares 28,940$240<0.01%newTimeline
BZFDWBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,297 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,139 shares 15,139$226<0.01%newTimeline
AIIOWROBO.AI INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,231 shares 10,231$212<0.01%newTimeline
MVSTWMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,935 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,096 shares; 2026Q1: 13,332 shares 13,332$189<0.01%-47,764Timeline
SWVLWSWVL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,722 shares; 2026Q1: 34,248 shares 34,248$178<0.01%+3,526Timeline
HUBCWHUB CYBER SECURITY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,260 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,732 shares 28,732$175<0.01%newTimeline
SVREWSAVERONE 2014 LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,910 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,717 shares; 2025Q4: 20,442 shares; 2026Q1: 15,934 shares 15,934$159<0.01%-4,508Timeline
ORGNWORIGIN MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,215 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,389 shares; 2025Q4: 26,815 shares; 2026Q1: 54,427 shares 54,427$131<0.01%+27,612Timeline
MAPSWWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 297,376 shares; 2025Q3: 265,878 shares; 2025Q4: 111,921 shares; 2026Q1: 25,968 shares 25,968$127<0.01%-85,953Timeline
NHSRTNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,975 shares 14,975$120<0.01%newTimeline
TNONWTENON MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,837 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,308 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,710 shares 11,710$94<0.01%newTimeline
INVZWINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 170,414 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,808 shares 43,808$88<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 6,533. All 6,533

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput112,635,000$73.3B+59,681,900
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall67,185,500$43.7B+16,718,700
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput37,263,000$21.5B+3,150,200
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall36,553,500$21.1B+4,907,300
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall104,390,100$18.2B-4,007,700
TSLATESLA INC COMcall45,755,500$17B-1,619,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall29,660,600$12.8B-952,100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall33,006,600$12.2B+14,776,200
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput69,708,200$12.2B-8,014,000
TSLATESLA INC COMput30,936,600$11.5B-4,113,600
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall19,887,500$11.4B-3,854,800
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall39,612,200$10.1B-4,580,600
IWMISHARES TR SHSput36,500,300$9.05B+8,800
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput21,332,200$7.21B+5,129,500
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall20,303,900$6.86B+7,388,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall31,584,300$6.58B-5,528,800
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall19,400,000$6.56B+3,719,400
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput14,620,000$6.29B+2,769,600
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput10,408,600$5.96B-2,844,400
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall58,527,600$5.63B+17,678,600
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput15,013,500$5.56B+3,863,400
IWMISHARES TR SHScall21,400,900$5.31B+2,184,500
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall18,344,800$5.28B-4,223,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput18,063,500$5.19B-2,168,400
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput20,178,600$5.12B-7,956,800
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall16,898,500$4.85B+1,978,200
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput14,091,700$4.76B-2,091,200
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput22,888,600$4.66B+5,318,900
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall14,311,500$4.43B+650,800
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall15,920,300$4.31B-3,165,100
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall21,053,300$4.28B-1,014,100
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput10,845,600$4.16B+2,720,600
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput13,287,900$4.11B-1,128,400
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput19,536,200$4.07B+320,800
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall4,723,600$4B+1,078,400
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall52,079,000$3.55B-10,790,000
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput35,543,100$3.42B-3,601,700
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall23,099,400$3.38B-5,643,100
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMcall5,161,400$3.28B+3,417,200
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput22,013,800$3.22B-1,640,500
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput3,487,400$3.21B+87,800
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall36,846,500$3.19B-3,289,500
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall21,366,200$3.14B+3,776,100
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall3,210,800$2.95B-1,167,200
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput33,998,800$2.95B-2,898,600
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput3,432,300$2.9B-401,700
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput36,423,100$2.9B+18,903,300
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput10,588,700$2.87B-1,055,500
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput19,121,900$2.81B+3,039,000
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall7,324,900$2.81B+2,759,200
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput9,758,800$2.8B-4,475,300
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall5,811,300$2.78B-849,600
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMcall607,100$2.56B-136,400
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput1,901,600$2.51B+333,600
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput40,519,600$2.48B+1,073,300
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall14,341,800$2.43B+4,878,200
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput33,040,900$2.25B-3,310,100
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall51,008,500$2.25B-6,626,400
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput22,895,600$2.22B+272,600
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput3,489,700$2.22B+2,347,100
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput17,437,600$2.18B+2,458,600
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall2,183,000$2.18B-715,200
BABOEING CO COMcall10,866,000$2.16B-1,439,500
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall16,795,500$2.11B-3,336,400
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMcall16,493,900$2.1B+12,298,400
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput2,064,700$2.06B-1,005,500
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput36,188,800$2.06B+8,059,600
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall6,369,600$2B-817,400
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMcall5,040,100$1.97B+720,400
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC Stockcall2,778,100$1.95B+1,262,800
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput2,230,300$1.95B+382,200
BABOEING CO COMput9,744,800$1.94B+219,800
WMTWALMART INC COMput15,573,300$1.94B+9,043,400
INTCINTEL CORP COMput43,269,400$1.91B-5,940,500
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput20,265,100$1.86B-10,769,500
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMput434,000$1.83B-9,500
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall6,124,500$1.8B+1,247,300
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall1,357,700$1.79B-180,100
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall10,144,500$1.77B-154,900
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall17,999,200$1.75B-976,000
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall9,208,400$1.72B+2,541,600
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall30,050,100$1.71B+9,931,200
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall13,407,100$1.67B+5,034,300
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put3,571,700$1.65B-878,200
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall14,582,800$1.65B+2,048,600
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMcall1,873,200$1.64B+51,300
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1call3,512,600$1.63B+10,500
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput5,494,300$1.62B+642,200
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall42,013,200$1.61B+934,500
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall3,985,800$1.59B-237,400
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall20,002,200$1.55B+4,535,900
ADBEADOBE INC COMcall6,369,700$1.55B+2,381,500
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall2,134,100$1.51B+429,300
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput11,610,500$1.48B+7,600,800
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput3,720,300$1.45B+22,100
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput2,954,800$1.42B-716,700
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMcall4,122,200$1.41B+956,900
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall22,888,000$1.4B+10,266,800
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMcall6,708,100$1.39B+2,589,900
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput7,888,800$1.38B-41,300

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 1,581. All 1,581

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5,780,130$139Mshares
IXUSISHARES TR1,468,872$124Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC1,387,400$121Mcall
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,177,000$108Mput
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC1,427,100$103Mput
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,109,400$102Mcall
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC456,700$101Mcall
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL206,185$92Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A2,768,500$83.7Mcall
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC357,900$79.1Mput
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP770,800$78.3Mcall
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS872,963$68Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL152,300$67.9Mput
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,345,522$60.8Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP591,600$60.1Mput
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS704,745$59Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC6,161,600$53.7Mcall
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL117,400$52.4Mcall
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,146,566$41.3Mshares
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR831,997$37.9Mshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS1,714,600$36.9Mcall
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC984,800$35.3Mcall
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A1,150,600$34.8Mput
CMACOMERICA INC387,400$33.7Mput
SLMSLM CORP1,150,709$31.1Mshares
DEMWISDOMTREE TR651,981$30.5Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC323,913$28.2Mshares
LILI AUTO INC1,500,596$25.4Mshares
MAGSLISTED FDS TR365,803$24.1Mshares
IEURISHARES TR328,058$23.3Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC366,275$22.3Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC814,798$22.1Mshares
IGFISHARES TR340,794$20.9Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC268,393$19.4Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD184,062$19.1Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC2,265,590$18.9Mshares
GMABGENMAB A/S612,323$18.9Mshares
SOXSDIREXION DAILY SEMI BEAR 3X5,581,500$17.5Mcall
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC2,072,000$17.3Mput
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR371,856$17.1Mshares
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F137,064$16.9Mshares
FXUFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD365,290$16.4Mshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC93,000$16.3Mput
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP155,054$15.7Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC1,871,400$15.6Mcall
EWJISHARES INC187,697$15.2Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC555,400$15Mcall
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS303,971$14.7Mshares
RAPTRAPT THERAPEUTICS INC424,862$14.4Mshares
VORVOR BIOPHARMA INC999,300$13.1Mcall
INFQINFLEQTION INC814,861$12.7Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP251,200$12.6Mcall
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INC16,942,800$12.5Mcall
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR161,480$12.4Mshares
IOSPINNOSPEC INC150,600$11.5Mcall
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC404,500$11Mput
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INC348,126$10.4Mshares
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INC1,118,275$10.1Mshares
AGIXKRANESHARES TRUST275,675$10Mshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC592,500$9.92Mcall
HIHILLENBRAND INC297,800$9.45Mput
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST102,768$9.39Mshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC3,714,427$9.36Mshares
LFSCRBB FD INC253,148$9.27Mshares
BBUBROOKFIELD BUSINESS PARTNERS L258,601$9.1Mshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC568,900$8.87Mcall
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE231,700$8.82Mcall
VTCVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS112,139$8.71Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC123,900$8.57Mcall
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INC46,871$8.57Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP164,034$8.21Mshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC583,600$7.81Mcall
RPTRITHM PPTY TR INC464,000$7.69Mcall
NGDNEW GOLD INC871,400$7.59Mput
RSSLGLOBAL X FDS78,152$7.55Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC319,100$7.53Mput
TBILRBB FD INC150,315$7.5Mshares
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST224,648$7.48Mshares
UUPINVESCO DB US DLR INDEX TR269,556$7.29Mshares
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INC228,000$7.19Mput
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC173,372$7.09Mshares
FXCINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES CDN D98,100$6.98Mcall
MSTXTIDAL TR II DEFIANCE DAILY TAR1,806,400$6.95Mcall
BANK MONTREAL QUE MIC…BANK MONTREAL QUE MICROSECT…794,289$6.74Mshares
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORP136,100$6.57Mcall
FUBOFUBOTV INC2,553,400$6.43Mput
TIPTTIPTREE INC351,200$6.42Mput
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC477,112$6.39Mshares
IWYISHARES TR22,732$6.3Mshares
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS67,905$6.27Mshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS106,664$6.26Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS64,500$6.15Mput
MSTXTIDAL TR II DEFIANCE DAILY TAR1,587,644$6.11Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC33,473$6.07Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC82,600$5.96Mcall
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.132,200$5.95Mcall
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INC7,953,600$5.87Mshares
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED158,871$5.61Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC281,900$5.47Mcall
FUBOFUBOTV INC2,148,500$5.41Mcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001446194-26-000005 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set