Skip to content

SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1444949, BALA CYNWYD, PA

SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC. reported $6,022,008,701 across 169 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001444949-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$6.02B
Holdings
169
Top 10 weight
61.34%
New
95
Sold out
93

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNnew+862,100$199M
NVDAnew+1,058,200$197M
BKNGnew+23,000$123M
SHOPnew+738,300$119M
HLTnew+390,000$112M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COSTexited-219,100-$203M
LLYexited-171,200-$131M
ALNYexited-286,100-$130M
PDDexited-954,200-$126M
CRMexited-420,000-$99.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001444949-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,110,135,131, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 673,923 shares; 2025Q1: 673,923 shares; 2025Q2: 673,923 shares; 2025Q3: 673,923 shares; 2025Q4: 673,923 shares 673,923$414M13.31%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,204,900 shares; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares 900,000$257M8.26%-304,900Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 273,200 shares; 2025Q4: 316,500 shares 316,500$209M6.72%+43,300Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 862,100 shares 862,100$199M6.4%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,058,200 shares 1,058,200$197M6.35%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800,000 shares 6,800,000$169M5.44%+1,800,000Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$123M3.96%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 738,300 shares 738,300$119M3.82%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 390,000 shares 390,000$112M3.6%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares; 2025Q4: 101,300 shares 101,300$108M3.48%+20,300Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,263,100 shares 5,263,100$93.8M3.02%newTimeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,347,541 shares; 2025Q1: 4,822,541 shares; 2025Q2: 4,822,541 shares; 2025Q3: 5,407,345 shares; 2025Q4: 5,482,340 shares 5,482,340$91.2M2.93%+74,995Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,427,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,670,000 shares 2,670,000$76.6M2.46%-1,757,800Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 380,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares 1,200,000$71.3M2.29%+300,000
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,330,000 shares 1,330,000$67.7M2.18%newTimeline
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares 750,000$64M2.06%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,300 shares 31,300$63M2.03%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$34.3M1.1%newTimeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,998,304 shares 1,998,304$28.1M0.9%newTimeline
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 430,000 shares; 2025Q3: 430,000 shares; 2025Q4: 430,000 shares 430,000$23.7M0.76%0
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$22.7M0.73%new
NOVTUNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 370,000 shares 370,000$20.3M0.65%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,079 shares 19,079$16M0.52%newTimeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 914,936 shares; 2025Q1: 564,936 shares; 2025Q2: 414,936 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares 225,000$15M0.48%new
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 707,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$12.8M0.41%new
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 849,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,902,723 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700,473 shares; 2025Q3: 5,121,419 shares; 2025Q4: 6,014,299 shares 6,014,299$11.1M0.36%+892,880Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,408 shares 100,408$11.1M0.36%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,219 shares; 2025Q1: 74,219 shares; 2025Q2: 74,219 shares; 2025Q3: 324,668 shares; 2025Q4: 847,534 shares 847,534$9.99M0.32%+522,866Timeline
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 603,300 shares 603,300$9.79M0.31%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,974 shares 65,974$8.3M0.27%newTimeline
BRKRPBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$8.23M0.26%+2,500Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,900 shares 121,900$7.52M0.24%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,775 shares; 2025Q1: 21,775 shares; 2025Q2: 21,775 shares; 2025Q3: 21,775 shares; 2025Q4: 21,775 shares 21,775$7.3M0.23%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,200 shares 96,200$7.08M0.23%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,650 shares; 2025Q1: 38,947 shares; 2025Q2: 38,947 shares; 2025Q3: 38,947 shares; 2025Q4: 41,350 shares 41,350$7.01M0.23%+2,403Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 434,200 shares 434,200$6.7M0.22%newTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,000 shares 71,000$6.69M0.22%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,200 shares 145,200$6.32M0.2%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 339,200 shares 339,200$5.59M0.18%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 516,198 shares; 2025Q1: 516,198 shares; 2025Q2: 516,198 shares; 2025Q3: 516,198 shares; 2025Q4: 516,198 shares 516,198$5.46M0.18%0Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,193 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,422 shares 46,422$5.45M0.18%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,300 shares 31,300$5.34M0.17%newTimeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 201,151 shares 201,151$4.87M0.16%newTimeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 262,284 shares 262,284$4.02M0.13%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 243,548 shares; 2025Q4: 225,370 shares 225,370$3.92M0.13%-18,178Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 440,600 shares 440,600$3.84M0.12%newTimeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,100 shares; 2025Q2: 53,100 shares; 2025Q3: 76,000 shares; 2025Q4: 692,100 shares 692,100$3.79M0.12%+616,100Timeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 620,200 shares 620,200$3.51M0.11%newTimeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 95,700 shares 95,700$3.47M0.11%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares 8,500$3.14M0.1%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,900 shares 23,900$3.1M0.1%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,584 shares; 2025Q4: 26,433 shares 26,433$2.92M0.09%+20,849Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,911,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,316,239 shares 1,316,239$2.91M0.09%-595,280Timeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 168,800 shares 168,800$2.81M0.09%newTimeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,200 shares 28,200$2.79M0.09%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,400 shares 80,400$2.72M0.09%newTimeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 326,100 shares 326,100$2.72M0.09%newTimeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 177,400 shares; 2025Q4: 386,400 shares 386,400$2.38M0.08%+209,000Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares 16,500$2.24M0.07%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.24M0.07%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 160,637 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,300 shares; 2025Q4: 40,300 shares 40,300$2.11M0.07%0Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,857 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,933 shares 47,933$2.06M0.07%newTimeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,212 shares; 2025Q4: 99,137 shares 99,137$2.06M0.07%+48,925Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,464 shares 38,464$2.05M0.07%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,500 shares 85,500$1.91M0.06%newTimeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,036 shares 182,036$1.71M0.06%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,916 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares 48,000$1.65M0.05%+25,084Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,100 shares 119,100$1.6M0.05%newTimeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,121 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,286 shares 55,286$1.56M0.05%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,250 shares; 2025Q1: 20,250 shares; 2025Q2: 20,250 shares; 2025Q3: 20,250 shares; 2025Q4: 20,250 shares 20,250$1.49M0.05%0Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,900 shares 101,900$1.48M0.05%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 515,900 shares 515,900$1.37M0.04%newTimeline
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,071 shares 24,071$1.19M0.04%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,492 shares; 2025Q1: 43,492 shares; 2025Q2: 43,492 shares; 2025Q3: 43,492 shares; 2025Q4: 43,492 shares 43,492$1.14M0.04%0Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,827 shares; 2025Q4: 31,427 shares 31,427$1.1M0.04%-2,400Timeline
UNITUNITI GROUP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 149,092 shares 149,092$1.05M0.03%newTimeline
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,400 shares 29,400$870K0.03%newTimeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,066 shares 16,066$738K0.02%newTimeline
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 498,675 shares; 2025Q1: 407,912 shares; 2025Q2: 181,494 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,797 shares 47,797$731K0.02%new
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 97,648 shares; 2025Q1: 97,648 shares; 2025Q2: 92,112 shares; 2025Q3: 82,552 shares; 2025Q4: 82,552 shares 82,552$717K0.02%0Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,500 shares 21,500$714K0.02%newTimeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,051 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,100 shares 7,100$695K0.02%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$608K0.02%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,793 shares; 2025Q3: 5,184 shares; 2025Q4: 5,184 shares 5,184$418K0.01%0Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 277,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,700 shares 33,700$331K0.01%newTimeline
EXEELCHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP -CW26Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,304 shares 3,304$328K0.01%newTimeline
BBUCBROOKFIELD BUSINESS HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,066 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares 8,300$298K0.01%newTimeline
MGICMAGIC SOFTWARE ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,196 shares 8,196$211K0.01%newTimeline
KENKENON HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,043 shares 3,043$202K0.01%newTimeline
BWLPBW LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,400 shares 14,400$189K0.01%0Timeline
DOMHDOMINARI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,827 shares 36,827$182K0.01%newTimeline
AUDCAUDIOCODES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,811 shares; 2025Q4: 17,388 shares 17,388$152K<0.01%-5,423Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,600 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares 15,800$110K<0.01%-47,800Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,600 shares 42,600$100K<0.01%newTimeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 59,018 shares; 2025Q2: 59,018 shares; 2025Q3: 59,018 shares; 2025Q4: 59,018 shares 59,018$98K<0.01%0Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares; 2025Q1: 10,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares 10,600$69.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,700 shares 10,700$47.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PIIIWP3 HEALTH PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$500<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput900,000$257M-304,900
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput316,500$209M+43,300
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput862,100$199Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput1,058,200$197Mnew
GWWWW GRAINGER INC Stockcall170,900$172Mnew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall255,000$172M-418,100
PFEPFIZER INC COMput6,800,000$169M+1,800,000
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall4,050,000$149Mnew
CRHCRH PLC Stockcall1,063,000$133Mnew
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMput23,000$123Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall1,027,300$116Mnew
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSput709,700$114Mnew
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC Stockput390,000$112Mnew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput101,300$108M+20,300
INSMINSMED INC Stockcall565,000$98.3Mnew
CDECOEUR MNG INC Stockput5,263,100$93.8Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput600,000$91.2M-65,800
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN Stockcall545,500$87.7M+102,800
JDJD.COM INC ADRput2,670,000$76.6M-1,757,800
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput1,330,000$67.7Mnew
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC STOKput31,300$63Mnew
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP IND COMcall2,350,000$52.4M-604,500
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockput3,200,000$28.7M0
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockput750,000$14.8M0
NIONIO INC ADRput1,000,000$5.1M0
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput2,000$608Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
APPLIED DIGITAL CORPAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP NOTE 2.750% 6/0principal30,606,000$82.5Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE12/0principal94,128,000$76.9Mnew
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal45,400,000$51.1M-8,000,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE3/0principal39,670,000$32.5Mnew
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A CLASS Aprincipal13,600,000$13.5Mnew
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal9,831,000$9.83M-2,000,000
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 2.500% 6/1principal4,894,000$7.25Mnew
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal66,259,000$2.22M+3,538,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal97,800,000$1.52M+16,750,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal111,920,000$1.15M-37,750,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal35,222,000$445K-116,000,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal5,855,000$312K-6,645,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal25,606,000$253K+5,000,000
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal10,250,000$212K0
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal20,125,000$200K+10,125,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal10,924,000$162K-6,576,000
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal13,000,000$160K-18,200,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal12,836,000$156Knew
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC NOTE 0.750% 1/1principal11,885,000$134Knew
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal12,500,000$129K+2,500,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal9,657,000$125K-41,172,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 2.125% 9/0principal13,644,000$110K-13,000,000
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP CNVprincipal10,000,000$107Knew
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal6,520,000$104K-2,500,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal10,000,000$104K+5,500,000
RAMACO RES INCRAMACO RES INC NOTE 11/0principal12,000,000$101Knew
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal6,500,000$90.9K+4,000,000
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC NOTE 1/0principal9,000,000$89.9K0
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal5,000,000$77.2K0
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/0principal5,000,000$62.9Knew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal5,450,000$58.2K-13,750,000
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal5,000,000$51Knew
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal5,000,000$49.5K-5,000,000
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 3/1principal5,000,000$49.3K0
PAGERDUTY INCPAGERDUTY INC NOTE 1.500%10/1principal5,000,000$47.4Knew
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP NOTE 2.125% 2/1principal3,888,000$44K-3,600,000
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal3,500,000$33.2K-6,500,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal2,500,000$29.7Knew
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal2,500,000$26.8Knew
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal2,566,000$26.4Knew
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 1.000% 6/0principal2,500,000$26.4Knew
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal2,500,000$24.1K0
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal2,500,000$22.5Knew
T1 ENERGY INCT1 ENERGY INC NOTE 5.250%12/0principal1,750,000$21.9Knew
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC DEBT 10/1principal700,000$5.29Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC176,641,000$315Mprincipal
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION219,100$203Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION219,100$203Mput
Semtech CorpSemtech Corp42,000,000$151Mprincipal
LLYELI LILLY & CO171,200$131Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO171,200$131Mput
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC286,100$130Mshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC954,200$126Mshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC954,200$126Mput
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC275,900$126Mput
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC480,800$101Mcall
CRMSALESFORCE INC420,000$99.5Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC420,000$99.5Mput
AVGOBROADCOM INC295,000$97.3Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC295,000$97.3Mput
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T107,500$71.6Mput
DDOGDATADOG INC486,100$69.2Mcall
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP202,500$65.5Mcall
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC1,805,600$64.7Mcall
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC1,589,700$62.7Mcall
SESEA LTD310,700$55.5Mcall
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC104,200$51.4Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC104,200$51.4Mput
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC306,700$49.6Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC306,700$49.6Mput
BABOEING CO229,400$49.5Mshares
BABOEING CO229,400$49.5Mput
CCITIGROUP INC485,400$49.3Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC485,400$49.3Mput
VSTVISTRA CORP250,000$49Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP250,000$49Mput
RBLXROBLOX CORP275,400$38.1Mcall
NFLXNETFLIX INC.24,600$29.5Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.24,600$29.5Mput
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD125,000$22.3Mcall
DBDEUTSCHE BK AG617,100$21.9Mshares
BAPRABOEING CO249,400$17.4Mshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V1,731,900$16.2Mshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC11,807$15.6Mshares
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC9,918,000$9.13Mprincipal
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION62,400$8.76Mshares
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP190,000$7.48Mshares
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC6,776,000$6.81Mprincipal
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC35,900$6.78Mshares
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INC125,000$6.54Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC18,900$4.66Mshares
LADRLADDER CAP CORP399,638$4.36Mshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC225,309$4.34Mshares
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTD102,136$4.17Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC30,000$4.11Mput
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC65,179$3.25Mshares
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEW1,000,000$3.21Mshares
CAMTCAMTEK LTD30,250$3.18Mshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC73,300$3.15Mshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG65,200$2.67Mshares
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INC225,400$2.42Mshares
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE41,757$2.09Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC100,260$1.96Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD8,646$1.54Mshares
EQTEQT CORP24,752$1.35Mshares
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTD19,510$1.33Mshares
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORP32,600$1.22Mshares
COHUCOHU INC43,469$884Kshares
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INC294,500$884Kshares
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC37,850,000$715Kprincipal
RRCRANGE RES CORP16,106$606Kshares
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA16,100$530Kshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD11,600$509Kshares
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO35,700,000$402Kprincipal
MEOHMETHANEX CORP8,800$350Kshares
SKESKEENA RES LTD NEW18,900$348Kshares
CIPHER MINING INCCIPHER MINING INC50,000$250Kshares
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC19,567,000$234Kprincipal
CNLCOLLECTIVE MINING LTD14,241$206Kshares
TYLER TEX INDPT SCH DISTTYLER TEX INDPT SCH DIST17,500,000$192Kprincipal
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC18,360,000$182Kprincipal
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW10,000,000$128Kprincipal
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC10,225,000$114Kprincipal
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP3,500,000$112Kprincipal
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC10,254,000$101Kprincipal
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC10,000,000$94.1Kprincipal
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC5,000,000$70.2Kprincipal
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC19,109,000$69.2Kprincipal
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC4,000,000$67.2Kprincipal
MKS INC.MKS INC.6,000,000$65.8Kprincipal
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC5,000,000$55.5Kprincipal
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG12,800$42.8Kshares
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC2,500,000$30.7Kprincipal
WORLD KINECT CORPORATIONWORLD KINECT CORPORATION2,500,000$27.7Kprincipal
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC2,500,000$25.4Kprincipal
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC8,190,000$24.4Kprincipal
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW1,500,000$16.1Kprincipal
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC7,250,000$14.5Kprincipal

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001444949-26-000001 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set