Skip to content

SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1444949, BALA CYNWYD, PA

SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC. reported $3,420,803,258 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-02-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001444949-25-000002

Changes against Q3 2024 are not shown: it was a notice, with the holdings in another manager's report (0 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$3.42B
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
52.66%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001444949-25-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,703,015,433, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 673,923 shares 673,923$345M12.75%Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 610,000 shares 610,000$257M9.51%Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,783,839 shares 1,783,839$173M6.41%Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 810,000 shares 810,000$97.8M3.62%Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500,000 shares 3,500,000$92.9M3.44%Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,650,000 shares 1,650,000$80.5M2.98%Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,347,541 shares 4,347,541$67.6M2.5%Timeline
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares 750,000$59.7M2.21%Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 914,936 shares 914,936$57.4M2.12%
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$56.8M2.1%Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$54.8M2.03%Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 607,500 shares 607,500$51.5M1.91%Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares 650,000$49.2M1.82%Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 950,000 shares 950,000$43.3M1.6%Timeline
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 498,675 shares 498,675$26.9M1%
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 525,000 shares 525,000$26.1M0.97%
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200,000 shares 1,200,000$24.1M0.89%Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 380,000 shares 380,000$15.5M0.57%
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 145,500 shares 145,500$13.4M0.5%Timeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$10.9M0.4%
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 343,700 shares 343,700$10.4M0.39%Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$7.92M0.29%Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 421,764 shares 421,764$7.78M0.29%Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,775 shares 21,775$6.31M0.23%Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,700 shares 43,700$6.24M0.23%Timeline
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,500 shares 87,500$6.17M0.23%
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$5.01M0.19%Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,300 shares 73,300$3.53M0.13%Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 201,000 shares 201,000$3.19M0.12%Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,650 shares 39,650$3.1M0.11%Timeline
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$3.07M0.11%
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 516,198 shares 516,198$3.02M0.11%Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 849,295 shares 849,295$2.16M0.08%Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.89M0.07%Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,600 shares 29,600$1.39M0.05%Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,219 shares 74,219$1.25M0.05%Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,250 shares 20,250$1.16M0.04%Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 97,648 shares 97,648$813K0.03%Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,492 shares 43,492$670K0.02%Timeline
INFINERA CORPINFINERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,899 shares 99,899$656K0.02%
CVICVR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,900 shares 12,900$242K0.01%Timeline
OBEOBSIDIAN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,507 shares 19,507$113K<0.01%Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares 59,018$106K<0.01%Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares 10,600$78.9K<0.01%Timeline
CIPHER MINING INCCIPHER MINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$67.5K<0.01%
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,800 shares 10,800$61.5K<0.01%Timeline
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,408 shares 64,408$56K<0.01%Timeline
NEWPNEW PAC METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares 38,000$44.8K<0.01%Timeline
PIIIWP3 HEALTH PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$595<0.01%Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput610,000$257M
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput810,000$97.8M
PFEPFIZER INC COMput3,500,000$92.9M
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput300,000$56.8M
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput250,000$54.8M
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput607,500$51.5M
NKENIKE INC COMput650,000$49.2M
INTCINTEL CORP COMput1,200,000$24.1M
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput1,250,000$19.2M
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockput750,000$9.97M
NIONIO INC ADRput1,000,000$4.36M

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
Semtech CorpSemtech Corp Convertible bondprincipal41,000,000$127M
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal80,295,000$115M
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal57,813,000$67.9M
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal78,463,000$59M
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal38,951,000$53M
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal45,840,000$46.4M
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal28,631,000$40.8M
SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC. NOTE 0.250%12/0principal67,506,000$39.9M
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal26,800,000$33.3M
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP NOTE 2.125% 2/1principal19,000,000$30.4M
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal32,515,000$29.1M
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal27,828,000$26.8M
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal18,710,000$22.2M
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0principal21,588,000$21.5M
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal20,640,000$20.9M
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO NOTE 1.250% 5/0principal19,380,000$19.9M
SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC. NOTE 2.625% 2/1principal52,568,000$19.7M
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal24,850,000$18.2M
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.125% 5/0principal16,500,000$17.4M
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD NOTE 2.500% 2/1principal14,500,000$15.2M
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal9,250,000$14.7M
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal12,625,000$12.9M
LYFT INCLYFT INC NOTE 1.500% 5/1principal11,750,000$11.6M
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC NOTE 0.125% 7/0principal9,138,000$11.3M
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal10,604,000$10.5M
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 1.000% 1/1principal10,000,000$9.92M
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal4,427,000$9.79M
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal10,000,000$9.73M
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 11.500% 1/1principal19,109,000$8.16M
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.875%12/0principal18,931,000$7.85M
WORLD KINECT CORPORATIONWORLD KINECT CORPORATION Convertibleprincipal6,500,000$7.33M
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP Convertible Bondprincipal7,500,000$7.33M
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 2.000% 2/1principal5,176,000$6.35M
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC NOTE 2.500% 8/1principal5,000,000$5.86M
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal5,339,000$5.61M
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal5,000,000$5.47M
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal5,380,000$4.97M
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 3/1principal5,000,000$4.69M
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 0.250% 2/1principal10,029,000$4.64M
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/0principal4,000,000$3.52M
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal2,500,000$3.48M
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 9.000% 1/1principal8,190,000$3.34M
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal3,314,000$3.33M
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal2,500,000$3.16M
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal2,650,000$3.02M
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal2,500,000$2.75M
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal2,500,000$2.74M
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal3,007,000$2.7M
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal2,500,000$2.33M
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal2,500,000$2.16M
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal2,000,000$2.14M
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal2,000,000$1.97M
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal1,500,000$1.92M
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 2.500% 7/1principal1,274,000$1.26M
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC NOTE 3/1principal7,500,000$1.03M

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001444949-25-000002 base2025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set