Skip to content

SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1444949, BALA CYNWYD, PA

SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC. reported $3,691,598,273 across 147 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001444949-25-000005

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$3.69B
Holdings
147
Top 10 weight
67.69%
New
79
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NKEnew+1,450,000$103M
PFEnew+4,130,000$100M
FSLRnew+600,000$99.3M
INTCnew+4,410,000$98.8M
PDDnew+850,000$89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLexited-1,280,000-$198M
CRMexited-470,000-$126M
MUexited-1,000,000-$86.9M
NEEreduced-625,000-$29.4M
NEEreduced-400,000-$17.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001444949-25-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,515,421,589, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 673,923 shares; 2025Q1: 673,923 shares; 2025Q2: 673,923 shares 673,923$372M14.78%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075,000 shares 1,075,000$243M9.68%+35,000Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,450,000 shares 1,450,000$103M4.1%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,130,000 shares 4,130,000$100M3.98%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$99.3M3.95%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,410,000 shares 4,410,000$98.8M3.93%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares 850,000$89M3.54%newTimeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 707,300 shares 707,300$81.5M3.24%new
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,347,541 shares; 2025Q1: 4,822,541 shares; 2025Q2: 4,822,541 shares 4,822,541$73.3M2.91%0Timeline
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares 950,000$73.2M2.91%+200,000Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500,000 shares 2,500,000$52M2.07%newTimeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 138,500 shares; 2025Q2: 675,000 shares 675,000$45.9M1.82%+536,500Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,873 shares 69,873$43.2M1.72%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 675,000 shares 675,000$31.8M1.26%-625,000Timeline
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$29.8M1.18%new
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 430,000 shares 430,000$26.7M1.06%new
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 914,936 shares; 2025Q1: 564,936 shares; 2025Q2: 414,936 shares 414,936$24.4M0.97%-150,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 525,000 shares; 2025Q1: 850,000 shares; 2025Q2: 505,000 shares 505,000$19M0.75%-345,000
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 358,684 shares; 2025Q2: 617,100 shares 617,100$18.1M0.72%+258,416Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,790 shares 81,790$16M0.64%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 950,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$15.5M0.62%-400,000Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,413 shares 150,413$13.5M0.54%newTimeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 849,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,902,723 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700,473 shares 4,700,473$11.2M0.45%+2,797,750Timeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$9.36M0.37%new
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,600 shares 21,600$8.79M0.35%new
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,500 shares; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 140,397 shares 140,397$8.48M0.34%+52,897
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 498,675 shares; 2025Q1: 407,912 shares; 2025Q2: 181,494 shares 181,494$7.03M0.28%-226,418
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 263,058 shares; 2025Q2: 1,989,278 shares 1,989,278$6.76M0.27%+1,726,220Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,775 shares; 2025Q1: 21,775 shares; 2025Q2: 21,775 shares 21,775$6.62M0.26%0Timeline
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 505,357 shares 505,357$6.52M0.26%new
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,000 shares 84,000$5.48M0.22%newTimeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.36M0.21%-300,000
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$5.28M0.21%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,650 shares; 2025Q1: 38,947 shares; 2025Q2: 38,947 shares 38,947$4.63M0.18%0Timeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,200 shares 59,200$4.47M0.18%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,300 shares; 2025Q1: 73,300 shares; 2025Q2: 73,300 shares 73,300$3.28M0.13%0Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 516,198 shares; 2025Q1: 516,198 shares; 2025Q2: 516,198 shares 516,198$3.24M0.13%0Timeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,249 shares; 2025Q2: 98,753 shares 98,753$2.77M0.11%+53,504Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,781 shares 90,781$2.58M0.1%newTimeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,051 shares 23,051$2.51M0.1%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 145,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$2.42M0.1%+11,100Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$2.23M0.09%newTimeline
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 229,500 shares 229,500$2.16M0.09%new
FLYYSPIRIT AVIATION HLDGS INC COM(Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 431,009 shares 431,009$2.15M0.09%newTimeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,937 shares 67,937$1.99M0.08%newTimeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,500 shares 19,500$1.98M0.08%newTimeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,689 shares 91,689$1.97M0.08%newTimeline
MAG SILVER CORPMAG SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,840 shares 90,840$1.92M0.08%new
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 277,100 shares 277,100$1.81M0.07%newTimeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,647 shares 35,647$1.63M0.06%newTimeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,857 shares 30,857$1.56M0.06%newTimeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,812 shares 7,812$1.36M0.05%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,250 shares; 2025Q1: 20,250 shares; 2025Q2: 20,250 shares 20,250$1.36M0.05%0Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,051 shares 17,051$1.18M0.05%newTimeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,606 shares 30,606$1.03M0.04%newTimeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$942K0.04%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,219 shares; 2025Q1: 74,219 shares; 2025Q2: 74,219 shares 74,219$850K0.03%0Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 97,648 shares; 2025Q1: 97,648 shares; 2025Q2: 92,112 shares 92,112$826K0.03%-5,536Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,933 shares 10,933$801K0.03%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,492 shares; 2025Q1: 43,492 shares; 2025Q2: 43,492 shares 43,492$792K0.03%0Timeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,121 shares 38,121$642K0.03%newTimeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 402,500 shares 402,500$640K0.03%newTimeline
SKESKEENA RES LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,229 shares 39,229$625K0.02%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$522K0.02%newTimeline
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800$510K0.02%newTimeline
BBUCBROOKFIELD BUSINESS HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,066 shares 15,066$470K0.02%newTimeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,400 shares 56,400$389K0.02%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,793 shares 4,793$387K0.02%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,193 shares 8,193$355K0.01%newTimeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,911 shares 12,911$332K0.01%newTimeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,100 shares; 2025Q2: 53,100 shares 53,100$156K0.01%0Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares; 2025Q1: 10,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600$77.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,018 shares; 2025Q1: 59,018 shares; 2025Q2: 59,018 shares 59,018$71.4K<0.01%0Timeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$69.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$62.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 394,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,399 shares 25,399$48.5K<0.01%-368,601Timeline
CIPHER MINING INCCIPHER MINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$37.6K<0.01%0
PIIIWP3 HEALTH PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$565<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput665,800$269M0
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput1,075,000$243M+35,000
NKENIKE INC COMput1,450,000$103Mnew
PFEPFIZER INC COMput4,130,000$100Mnew
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC Stockput600,000$99.3Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMput4,410,000$98.8Mnew
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC ADRput850,000$89Mnew
BBARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSput2,500,000$52Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput84,000$51.9Mnew
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockput3,200,000$50.2M0
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockput750,000$10.3M0
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWput500,000$5.51M0
NIONIO INC ADRput1,000,000$3.43M0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal194,546,000$419Mnew
Semtech CorpSemtech Corp Convertible bondprincipal42,000,000$97.2M+1,000,000
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal56,400,000$70.8Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal49,963,000$45.1M-26,000,000
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal12,331,000$15.4M+8,951,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal13,276,000$13.9M-44,633,000
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.875%12/0principal45,131,000$11.2M+32,700,000
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal7,193,000$7.8M-9,432,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal10,550,000$6.75M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 0.250% 2/1principal23,729,000$5.87M+18,000,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal150,800,000$2.84M+2,500,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.625% 3/1principal98,352,000$2.73M+8,612,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal74,650,000$952Knew
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal41,221,000$741K-14,824,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC NOTE 4.375% 6/0principal59,667,000$672Knew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal39,829,000$568K-6,290,000
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal23,131,000$415K-2,000,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal39,350,000$373Knew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal29,200,000$323K+14,200,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal28,500,000$283Knew
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal20,000,000$277Knew
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal25,360,000$249K+3,032,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal22,000,000$217K+4,500,000
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal16,200,000$179Knew
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal10,250,000$179K-1,000,000
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INCBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC NOTE 0.125% 1/1principal17,500,000$174K+15,350,000
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC NOTE 3.000% 4/0principal13,000,000$161Knew
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP NOTE 2.125% 2/1principal7,488,000$112K-1,512,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal7,500,000$105K+2,500,000
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 11.500% 1/1principal19,109,000$87.4K0
LYFT INCLYFT INC Convertibleprincipal7,500,000$80.2Knew
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal7,500,000$69.9K+5,000,000
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal5,000,000$68.2Knew
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal4,250,000$64.3Knew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal4,000,000$61.3K-4,000,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal5,000,000$59.9Knew
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal5,000,000$58.5Knew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal5,000,000$56.9Knew
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal5,000,000$56.8Knew
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 3.500% 7/0principal4,776,000$50.4Knew
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal5,000,000$50.4K-4,640,000
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal5,000,000$50.2Knew
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD NOTE 2.500% 2/1principal5,000,000$49.8K+1,500,000
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal5,000,000$49.4K+3,500,000
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 3/1principal5,000,000$47.9K0
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/0principal5,000,000$45.5Knew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal3,311,000$36.4Knew
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal3,500,000$32.8K+1,000,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal3,840,000$32.5Knew
CIPHER DIGITAL INCCIPHER DIGITAL INC NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal2,500,000$32.1Knew
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD BONDprincipal3,234,000$31.8Knew
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 9.000% 1/1principal8,190,000$27.6K0
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal2,500,000$26.8Knew
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal2,500,000$24Knew
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal2,500,000$23.6K0
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC NOTE 3/1principal7,250,000$5.8K+3,250,000

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,280,000$198Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,280,000$198Mput
CRMSALESFORCE INC470,000$126Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC470,000$126Mput
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC1,000,000$86.9Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC1,000,000$86.9Mput
IQIQIYI INC20,746,300$46.9Mput
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC12,132,000$16.1Mprincipal
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC512,653$13.7Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD68,700$9.08Mshares
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD160,637$7.78Mshares
SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.82,881,000$7.57Mprincipal
SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.SUNNOVA ENERGY INTL INC.70,305,000$6.11Mprincipal
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.110,000$5.54Mshares
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO50,867,000$508Kprincipal
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP32,200$215Kshares
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC19,600,000$208Kprincipal
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC14,794,000$144Kprincipal
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC14,338,000$143Kprincipal
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW10,000,000$108Kprincipal
ZILLOW GROUP INCZILLOW GROUP INC9,500,000$98.3Kprincipal
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP10,500,000$90.2Kprincipal
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC7,500,000$89.3Kprincipal
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT39,900$57.9Kshares
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC5,000,000$49.2Kprincipal
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC2,500,000$26.1Kprincipal
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC2,500,000$24.5Kprincipal
TYLER TEX INDPT SCH DISTTYLER TEX INDPT SCH DIST2,000,000$24.4Kprincipal
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC2,500,000$24.4Kprincipal
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD1,750,000$20Kprincipal
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC2,000,000$18.4Kprincipal
EUENCORE ENERGY CORP10,300$14.1Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001444949-25-000005 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set