Skip to content

Strategic Global Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1580212, NEWPORT BEACH, CA

Strategic Global Advisors, LLC reported $625,441,145 across 142 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001580212-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$625M
Holdings
142
Top 10 weight
31.09%
New
19
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPOTadded+23,194$11.2M
MUnew+19,238$6.5M
FUTUadded+43,560$5.96M
MAnew+10,397$5.19M
CLnew+46,230$3.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MLIreduced-51,510-$5.71M
ADSKexited-18,380-$5.44M
EMEreduced-6,849-$5.06M
ICLRexited-27,407-$4.99M
PMexited-26,688-$4.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001580212-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $625,441,145, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,960 shares; 2024Q4: 223,747 shares; 2025Q1: 217,462 shares; 2025Q2: 230,908 shares; 2025Q3: 216,075 shares; 2025Q4: 207,221 shares; 2026Q1: 201,891 shares 201,891$35.2M5.63%-5,330Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,441 shares; 2024Q4: 136,987 shares; 2025Q1: 117,017 shares; 2025Q2: 124,240 shares; 2025Q3: 122,252 shares; 2025Q4: 90,190 shares; 2026Q1: 87,975 shares 87,975$25.3M4.04%-2,215Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,033 shares; 2024Q4: 31,062 shares; 2025Q1: 31,370 shares; 2025Q2: 30,069 shares; 2025Q3: 29,294 shares; 2025Q4: 27,978 shares; 2026Q1: 51,172 shares 51,172$24.8M3.97%+23,194Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,113 shares; 2024Q4: 79,289 shares; 2025Q1: 69,305 shares; 2025Q2: 84,222 shares; 2025Q3: 79,647 shares; 2025Q4: 91,764 shares; 2026Q1: 90,880 shares 90,880$23.1M3.69%-884Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,676 shares; 2024Q4: 48,508 shares; 2025Q1: 48,069 shares; 2025Q2: 50,978 shares; 2025Q3: 50,206 shares; 2025Q4: 56,340 shares; 2026Q1: 68,612 shares 68,612$21.2M3.4%+12,272Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,696 shares; 2024Q4: 39,121 shares; 2025Q1: 37,891 shares; 2025Q2: 43,730 shares; 2025Q3: 43,030 shares; 2025Q4: 43,360 shares; 2026Q1: 42,290 shares 42,290$15.7M2.5%-1,070Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,396 shares; 2024Q4: 21,263 shares; 2025Q1: 21,323 shares; 2025Q2: 22,664 shares; 2025Q3: 24,505 shares; 2025Q4: 23,955 shares; 2026Q1: 23,390 shares 23,390$13.4M2.14%-565Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,578 shares; 2025Q4: 62,188 shares; 2026Q1: 60,719 shares 60,719$13M2.07%-1,469Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,582 shares; 2024Q4: 13,329 shares; 2025Q1: 12,906 shares; 2025Q2: 13,697 shares; 2025Q3: 12,707 shares; 2025Q4: 124,470 shares; 2026Q1: 121,390 shares 121,390$11.7M1.87%-3,080Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,451 shares; 2024Q4: 7,760 shares; 2025Q1: 7,568 shares; 2025Q2: 8,056 shares; 2025Q3: 7,929 shares; 2025Q4: 7,759 shares; 2026Q1: 7,579 shares 7,579$11.2M1.78%-180Timeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,061 shares; 2024Q4: 172,742 shares; 2025Q1: 173,242 shares; 2025Q2: 166,939 shares; 2025Q3: 152,269 shares; 2025Q4: 232,513 shares; 2026Q1: 205,983 shares 205,983$10.8M1.73%-26,530Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,518 shares; 2024Q4: 110,962 shares; 2025Q1: 108,522 shares; 2025Q2: 83,085 shares; 2025Q3: 53,795 shares; 2025Q4: 52,537 shares; 2026Q1: 51,297 shares 51,297$10.7M1.71%-1,240Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,113 shares; 2024Q4: 8,113 shares; 2025Q1: 8,163 shares; 2025Q2: 8,163 shares; 2025Q3: 9,375 shares; 2025Q4: 26,135 shares; 2026Q1: 31,557 shares 31,557$10.7M1.71%+5,422Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 114,680 shares; 2025Q3: 155,140 shares; 2025Q4: 298,367 shares; 2026Q1: 301,869 shares 301,869$10.6M1.7%+3,502Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 121,772 shares; 2025Q4: 119,092 shares; 2026Q1: 140,036 shares 140,036$10.1M1.62%+20,944Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,504 shares; 2024Q4: 9,888 shares; 2025Q1: 9,527 shares; 2025Q2: 18,150 shares; 2025Q3: 17,875 shares; 2025Q4: 18,155 shares; 2026Q1: 17,715 shares 17,715$9.95M1.59%-440Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,012 shares; 2025Q4: 48,882 shares; 2026Q1: 47,588 shares 47,588$9.87M1.58%-1,294Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,469 shares; 2024Q4: 25,496 shares; 2025Q1: 25,296 shares; 2025Q2: 26,907 shares; 2025Q3: 26,467 shares; 2025Q4: 25,893 shares; 2026Q1: 25,273 shares 25,273$9.18M1.47%-620Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,126 shares; 2024Q4: 36,576 shares; 2025Q1: 36,576 shares; 2025Q2: 59,908 shares; 2025Q3: 58,968 shares; 2025Q4: 59,418 shares; 2026Q1: 57,988 shares 57,988$9.02M1.44%-1,430Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,667 shares; 2025Q4: 10,427 shares; 2026Q1: 10,187 shares 10,187$8.82M1.41%-240Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,861 shares; 2025Q2: 14,775 shares; 2025Q3: 14,525 shares; 2025Q4: 18,625 shares; 2026Q1: 18,175 shares 18,175$7.93M1.27%-450Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134,120 shares; 2025Q4: 138,600 shares; 2026Q1: 135,210 shares 135,210$7.9M1.26%-3,390Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,773 shares; 2024Q4: 35,188 shares; 2025Q1: 31,135 shares; 2025Q2: 33,316 shares; 2025Q3: 32,737 shares; 2025Q4: 32,093 shares; 2026Q1: 31,253 shares 31,253$7.83M1.25%-840Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,429 shares; 2024Q4: 15,047 shares; 2025Q1: 14,574 shares; 2025Q2: 15,488 shares; 2025Q3: 15,229 shares; 2025Q4: 14,879 shares; 2026Q1: 14,524 shares 14,524$7.83M1.25%-355Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,956 shares; 2024Q4: 33,064 shares; 2025Q1: 32,100 shares; 2025Q2: 34,085 shares; 2025Q3: 33,534 shares; 2025Q4: 26,110 shares; 2026Q1: 25,445 shares 25,445$7.69M1.23%-665Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,003 shares; 2026Q1: 44,903 shares 44,903$6.98M1.12%-1,100Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148,956 shares; 2026Q1: 238,196 shares 238,196$6.91M1.1%+89,240Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,117 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,108 shares; 2026Q1: 125,008 shares 125,008$6.68M1.07%+72,900Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,238 shares 19,238$6.5M1.04%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,197 shares; 2024Q4: 43,946 shares; 2025Q1: 25,433 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares; 2025Q3: 23,882 shares; 2025Q4: 23,322 shares; 2026Q1: 22,782 shares 22,782$6.46M1.03%-540Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,171 shares; 2025Q2: 6,422 shares; 2025Q3: 3,962 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares; 2026Q1: 46,472 shares 46,472$6.36M1.02%+43,560Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,157 shares; 2024Q4: 55,822 shares; 2025Q1: 55,114 shares; 2025Q2: 56,223 shares; 2025Q3: 53,176 shares; 2025Q4: 51,376 shares; 2026Q1: 55,741 shares 55,741$6.24M1%+4,365Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,005 shares; 2024Q4: 73,605 shares; 2025Q1: 74,005 shares; 2025Q2: 71,863 shares; 2025Q3: 64,103 shares; 2025Q4: 132,325 shares; 2026Q1: 126,685 shares 126,685$6.21M0.99%-5,640Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,614 shares; 2025Q1: 7,623 shares; 2025Q2: 8,092 shares; 2025Q3: 6,393 shares; 2025Q4: 6,243 shares; 2026Q1: 6,103 shares 6,103$6.08M0.97%-140Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,200 shares; 2026Q1: 64,600 shares 64,600$5.96M0.95%-1,600Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,445 shares; 2025Q1: 36,245 shares; 2025Q2: 38,468 shares; 2025Q3: 37,868 shares; 2025Q4: 36,968 shares; 2026Q1: 36,108 shares 36,108$5.77M0.92%-860Timeline
UIUBIQUITI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,114 shares; 2025Q4: 7,453 shares; 2026Q1: 7,273 shares 7,273$5.75M0.92%-180Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,607 shares; 2025Q2: 72,909 shares; 2025Q3: 71,739 shares; 2025Q4: 70,099 shares; 2026Q1: 68,439 shares 68,439$5.45M0.87%-1,660Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,422 shares; 2024Q4: 23,347 shares; 2025Q1: 40,243 shares; 2025Q2: 42,725 shares; 2025Q3: 42,012 shares; 2025Q4: 43,072 shares; 2026Q1: 41,992 shares 41,992$5.41M0.86%-1,080Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,804 shares; 2026Q1: 76,564 shares 76,564$5.29M0.85%+39,760Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,028 shares; 2024Q4: 11,506 shares; 2025Q1: 11,127 shares; 2025Q2: 11,790 shares; 2025Q3: 11,622 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,397 shares 10,397$5.19M0.83%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 278,052 shares; 2026Q1: 271,032 shares 271,032$5.19M0.83%-7,020Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,506 shares; 2024Q4: 3,815 shares; 2025Q1: 3,715 shares; 2025Q2: 3,949 shares; 2025Q3: 3,774 shares; 2025Q4: 11,031 shares; 2026Q1: 10,751 shares 10,751$5.16M0.83%-280Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 6,213 shares; 2025Q1: 6,021 shares; 2025Q2: 6,487 shares; 2025Q3: 6,377 shares; 2025Q4: 3,377 shares; 2026Q1: 3,295 shares 3,295$4.54M0.73%-82Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201,818 shares; 2025Q4: 197,178 shares; 2026Q1: 193,558 shares 193,558$4.41M0.71%-3,620Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,518 shares; 2025Q4: 47,468 shares; 2026Q1: 46,558 shares 46,558$4.38M0.7%-910Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,020 shares; 2024Q4: 107,570 shares; 2025Q1: 106,452 shares; 2025Q2: 106,728 shares; 2025Q3: 104,313 shares; 2025Q4: 84,684 shares; 2026Q1: 47,974 shares 47,974$4.32M0.69%-36,710Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,019 shares; 2024Q4: 19,837 shares; 2025Q1: 19,147 shares; 2025Q2: 20,365 shares; 2025Q3: 20,025 shares; 2025Q4: 19,585 shares; 2026Q1: 19,115 shares 19,115$4.29M0.69%-470Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,702 shares; 2025Q2: 118,422 shares; 2025Q3: 116,532 shares; 2025Q4: 114,020 shares; 2026Q1: 111,910 shares 111,910$4.19M0.67%-2,110Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,930 shares; 2024Q4: 29,159 shares; 2025Q1: 30,409 shares; 2025Q2: 32,064 shares; 2025Q3: 31,784 shares; 2025Q4: 31,046 shares; 2026Q1: 30,716 shares 30,716$4.15M0.66%-330Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,494 shares; 2026Q1: 38,454 shares 38,454$4.11M0.66%-1,040Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,714 shares; 2024Q4: 37,770 shares; 2025Q1: 36,760 shares; 2025Q2: 38,450 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,457 shares; 2026Q1: 149,597 shares 149,597$4.09M0.65%-2,860Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,036 shares; 2024Q4: 96,831 shares; 2025Q1: 94,011 shares; 2025Q2: 100,090 shares; 2025Q3: 98,440 shares; 2025Q4: 96,290 shares; 2026Q1: 94,440 shares 94,440$4.05M0.65%-1,850Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,230 shares 46,230$3.94M0.63%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 965 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares; 2026Q1: 23,125 shares 23,125$3.89M0.62%+22,181Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,136 shares; 2026Q1: 7,976 shares 7,976$3.77M0.6%-160Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares; 2026Q1: 3,520 shares 3,520$3.76M0.6%-60Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,923 shares; 2024Q4: 23,385 shares; 2025Q1: 25,179 shares; 2025Q2: 29,290 shares; 2025Q3: 28,980 shares; 2025Q4: 28,370 shares; 2026Q1: 27,810 shares 27,810$3.73M0.6%-560Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,376 shares; 2025Q4: 35,556 shares; 2026Q1: 34,886 shares 34,886$3.5M0.56%-670Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,260 shares; 2024Q4: 9,652 shares; 2025Q1: 9,312 shares; 2025Q2: 9,905 shares; 2025Q3: 9,805 shares; 2025Q4: 21,253 shares; 2026Q1: 20,983 shares 20,983$3.32M0.53%-270Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,391 shares 29,391$3.22M0.51%newTimeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,520 shares; 2025Q1: 14,178 shares; 2025Q2: 26,158 shares; 2025Q3: 35,158 shares; 2025Q4: 49,858 shares; 2026Q1: 49,218 shares 49,218$3.21M0.51%-640Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,994 shares 4,994$3.2M0.51%newTimeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,509 shares; 2024Q4: 54,708 shares; 2025Q1: 38,321 shares; 2025Q2: 40,728 shares; 2025Q3: 40,057 shares; 2025Q4: 39,147 shares; 2026Q1: 38,667 shares 38,667$3.2M0.51%-480Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,253 shares; 2024Q4: 15,288 shares; 2025Q1: 14,798 shares; 2025Q2: 15,783 shares; 2025Q3: 15,525 shares; 2025Q4: 7,501 shares; 2026Q1: 7,401 shares 7,401$2.95M0.47%-100Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,944 shares; 2025Q4: 76,884 shares; 2026Q1: 25,374 shares 25,374$2.81M0.45%-51,510Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,061 shares; 2025Q4: 44,173 shares; 2026Q1: 43,633 shares 43,633$2.58M0.41%-540Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,570 shares 83,570$2.58M0.41%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,891 shares; 2024Q4: 12,811 shares; 2025Q1: 12,515 shares; 2025Q2: 14,247 shares; 2025Q3: 13,182 shares; 2025Q4: 14,873 shares; 2026Q1: 16,592 shares 16,592$2.53M0.41%+1,719Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,718 shares 95,718$2.5M0.4%newTimeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,378 shares; 2024Q4: 37,321 shares; 2025Q1: 35,350 shares; 2025Q2: 41,055 shares; 2025Q3: 31,457 shares; 2025Q4: 33,884 shares; 2026Q1: 26,540 shares 26,540$2.48M0.4%-7,344Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,137 shares; 2025Q1: 49,337 shares; 2025Q2: 47,119 shares; 2025Q3: 34,129 shares; 2025Q4: 34,557 shares; 2026Q1: 33,526 shares 33,526$2.46M0.39%-1,031Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,685 shares; 2024Q4: 27,497 shares; 2025Q1: 25,760 shares; 2025Q2: 35,160 shares; 2025Q3: 26,999 shares; 2025Q4: 29,295 shares; 2026Q1: 33,577 shares 33,577$2.44M0.39%+4,282Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362 shares; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,342 shares; 2026Q1: 1,841 shares 1,841$2.43M0.39%+499Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,795 shares; 2024Q4: 37,285 shares; 2025Q1: 41,305 shares; 2025Q2: 43,935 shares; 2025Q3: 43,225 shares; 2025Q4: 42,281 shares; 2026Q1: 16,958 shares 16,958$2.36M0.38%-25,323Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,850 shares; 2024Q4: 42,221 shares; 2025Q1: 40,841 shares; 2025Q2: 43,051 shares; 2025Q3: 43,051 shares; 2025Q4: 41,543 shares; 2026Q1: 41,053 shares 41,053$2.11M0.34%-490Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,890 shares 20,890$1.98M0.32%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,615 shares; 2025Q4: 179,245 shares; 2026Q1: 177,115 shares 177,115$1.97M0.31%-2,130Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,796 shares; 2024Q4: 24,118 shares; 2025Q1: 23,327 shares; 2025Q2: 25,067 shares; 2025Q3: 25,067 shares; 2025Q4: 24,547 shares; 2026Q1: 24,227 shares 24,227$1.95M0.31%-320Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,204 shares; 2025Q4: 25,314 shares; 2026Q1: 25,004 shares 25,004$1.93M0.31%-310Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,594 shares; 2025Q3: 10,574 shares; 2025Q4: 23,044 shares; 2026Q1: 28,102 shares 28,102$1.86M0.3%+5,058Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,833 shares; 2025Q1: 69,323 shares; 2025Q2: 73,163 shares; 2025Q3: 73,163 shares; 2025Q4: 70,673 shares; 2026Q1: 69,823 shares 69,823$1.79M0.29%-850Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,140 shares; 2024Q4: 40,001 shares; 2025Q1: 39,315 shares; 2025Q2: 45,326 shares; 2025Q3: 41,930 shares; 2025Q4: 65,382 shares; 2026Q1: 84,309 shares 84,309$1.75M0.28%+18,927Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,233 shares; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: 115,120 shares; 2025Q2: 122,338 shares; 2025Q3: 95,778 shares; 2025Q4: 93,426 shares; 2026Q1: 92,296 shares 92,296$1.69M0.27%-1,130Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,240 shares 7,240$1.69M0.27%newTimeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,830 shares; 2025Q2: 46,940 shares; 2025Q3: 46,340 shares; 2025Q4: 45,710 shares; 2026Q1: 45,030 shares 45,030$1.68M0.27%-680Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,806 shares; 2024Q4: 12,503 shares; 2025Q1: 12,093 shares; 2025Q2: 12,783 shares; 2025Q3: 12,783 shares; 2025Q4: 12,513 shares; 2026Q1: 12,353 shares 12,353$1.67M0.27%-160Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,909 shares; 2024Q4: 63,065 shares; 2025Q1: 61,824 shares; 2025Q2: 70,092 shares; 2025Q3: 64,476 shares; 2025Q4: 60,312 shares; 2026Q1: 76,923 shares 76,923$1.67M0.27%+16,611Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,254 shares; 2025Q4: 19,574 shares; 2026Q1: 19,334 shares 19,334$1.66M0.26%-240Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,994 shares; 2025Q1: 19,072 shares; 2025Q2: 20,220 shares; 2025Q3: 20,235 shares; 2025Q4: 19,454 shares; 2026Q1: 19,184 shares 19,184$1.65M0.26%-270Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,010 shares; 2024Q4: 76,296 shares; 2025Q1: 74,692 shares; 2025Q2: 84,327 shares; 2025Q3: 77,325 shares; 2025Q4: 87,131 shares; 2026Q1: 110,603 shares 110,603$1.65M0.26%+23,472Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,416 shares; 2025Q1: 70,176 shares; 2025Q2: 75,776 shares; 2025Q3: 74,964 shares; 2025Q4: 73,522 shares; 2026Q1: 72,522 shares 72,522$1.65M0.26%-1,000Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,934 shares; 2024Q4: 12,961 shares; 2025Q1: 12,687 shares; 2025Q2: 14,436 shares; 2025Q3: 13,262 shares; 2025Q4: 16,726 shares; 2026Q1: 17,642 shares 17,642$1.64M0.26%+916Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,727 shares 60,727$1.64M0.26%newTimeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,962 shares; 2025Q4: 38,362 shares; 2026Q1: 37,951 shares 37,951$1.62M0.26%-411Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,365 shares; 2024Q4: 22,598 shares; 2025Q1: 21,801 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,026 shares; 2026Q1: 32,626 shares 32,626$1.55M0.25%-400Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,673 shares 4,673$1.55M0.25%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,137 shares; 2025Q4: 7,807 shares; 2026Q1: 7,647 shares 7,647$1.52M0.24%-160Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 4,075 shares 4,075$1.51M0.24%-50Timeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,620 shares 180,620$1.46M0.23%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 985 shares; 2024Q4: 1,049 shares; 2025Q1: 1,019 shares; 2025Q2: 16,335 shares; 2025Q3: 16,335 shares; 2025Q4: 16,040 shares; 2026Q1: 15,830 shares 15,830$1.46M0.23%-210Timeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,110 shares; 2025Q4: 102,790 shares; 2026Q1: 98,310 shares 98,310$1.4M0.22%-4,480Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,455 shares; 2025Q2: 7,935 shares; 2025Q3: 7,935 shares; 2025Q4: 7,795 shares; 2026Q1: 7,685 shares 7,685$1.38M0.22%-110Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,457 shares; 2024Q4: 17,095 shares; 2025Q1: 16,535 shares; 2025Q2: 17,685 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,704 shares; 2026Q1: 5,704 shares 5,704$1.32M0.21%0Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,380 shares; 2024Q4: 137,831 shares; 2025Q1: 131,821 shares; 2025Q2: 142,807 shares; 2025Q3: 142,807 shares; 2025Q4: 140,397 shares; 2026Q1: 138,457 shares 138,457$1.31M0.21%-1,940Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,210 shares; 2025Q1: 27,340 shares; 2025Q2: 29,550 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,955 shares; 2026Q1: 55,195 shares 55,195$1.29M0.21%-760Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,458 shares; 2026Q1: 12,750 shares 12,750$1.24M0.2%+10,292Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,917 shares; 2025Q1: 5,755 shares; 2025Q2: 6,165 shares; 2025Q3: 4,871 shares; 2025Q4: 4,941 shares; 2026Q1: 4,861 shares 4,861$1.18M0.19%-80Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,443 shares; 2026Q1: 5,443 shares 5,443$1.14M0.18%0Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,589 shares; 2026Q1: 24,839 shares 24,839$1.09M0.17%-750Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342 shares; 2025Q1: 1,316 shares; 2025Q2: 1,489 shares; 2025Q3: 1,683 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares; 2026Q1: 2,978 shares 2,978$1.01M0.16%+1,332Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,611 shares; 2024Q4: 4,622 shares; 2025Q1: 22,604 shares; 2025Q2: 29,375 shares; 2025Q3: 23,225 shares; 2025Q4: 26,193 shares; 2026Q1: 32,828 shares 32,828$985K0.16%+6,635Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,396 shares; 2024Q4: 4,296 shares; 2025Q1: 4,296 shares; 2025Q2: 12,704 shares; 2025Q3: 7,094 shares; 2025Q4: 7,764 shares; 2026Q1: 7,764 shares 7,764$974K0.16%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,174 shares; 2026Q1: 16,514 shares 16,514$941K0.15%+3,340Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,087 shares; 2025Q4: 94,727 shares; 2026Q1: 118,441 shares 118,441$940K0.15%+23,714Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,465 shares; 2025Q3: 47,330 shares; 2025Q4: 57,441 shares; 2026Q1: 82,982 shares 82,982$936K0.15%+25,541Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,560 shares; 2025Q2: 99,330 shares; 2025Q3: 88,250 shares; 2025Q4: 87,860 shares; 2026Q1: 84,190 shares 84,190$909K0.15%-3,670Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,301 shares; 2026Q1: 20,301 shares 20,301$901K0.14%0Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$882K0.14%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,237 shares; 2026Q1: 17,868 shares 17,868$861K0.14%+10,631Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,379 shares; 2024Q4: 19,004 shares; 2025Q1: 18,344 shares; 2025Q2: 19,526 shares; 2025Q3: 19,210 shares; 2025Q4: 7,957 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares 1,108$818K0.13%-6,849Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,104 shares 4,104$809K0.13%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,861 shares; 2026Q1: 66,235 shares 66,235$746K0.12%+13,374Timeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,320 shares; 2026Q1: 50,080 shares 50,080$670K0.11%-2,240Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,749 shares; 2024Q4: 14,749 shares; 2025Q1: 14,749 shares; 2025Q2: 42,854 shares; 2025Q3: 35,345 shares; 2025Q4: 39,985 shares; 2026Q1: 39,985 shares 39,985$629K0.1%0Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,517 shares 41,517$624K0.1%newTimeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,577 shares 19,577$622K0.1%newTimeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,360 shares; 2026Q1: 7,360 shares 7,360$552K0.09%0Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,138 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,483 shares; 2026Q1: 15,640 shares 15,640$518K0.08%+3,157Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,802 shares; 2024Q4: 35,336 shares; 2025Q1: 30,239 shares; 2025Q2: 34,559 shares; 2025Q3: 10,938 shares; 2025Q4: 12,312 shares; 2026Q1: 15,691 shares 15,691$467K0.07%+3,379Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,005 shares; 2025Q4: 15,807 shares; 2026Q1: 20,644 shares 20,644$437K0.07%+4,837Timeline
WFWOORI FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,882 shares; 2024Q4: 6,882 shares; 2025Q1: 12,792 shares; 2025Q2: 12,792 shares; 2025Q3: 6,482 shares; 2025Q4: 6,412 shares; 2026Q1: 6,412 shares 6,412$427K0.07%0Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,106 shares; 2026Q1: 1,397 shares 1,397$415K0.07%+291Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,030 shares; 2026Q1: 8,030 shares 8,030$404K0.06%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,783 shares; 2024Q4: 74,489 shares; 2025Q1: 34,025 shares; 2025Q2: 34,220 shares; 2025Q3: 29,131 shares; 2025Q4: 19,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,803 shares 2,803$400K0.06%-16,645Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,860 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,626 shares 8,626$360K0.06%newTimeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,692 shares; 2026Q1: 4,862 shares 4,862$337K0.05%-2,830Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,106 shares; 2024Q4: 1,993 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955 shares; 2025Q2: 2,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,326 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,945 shares 1,945$333K0.05%+517Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,880 shares; 2024Q4: 23,370 shares; 2025Q1: 63,590 shares; 2025Q2: 27,380 shares; 2025Q3: 13,810 shares; 2025Q4: 16,430 shares; 2026Q1: 16,430 shares 16,430$222K0.04%0Timeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,295 shares 11,295$180K0.03%newTimeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,910 shares 10,910$91.4K0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 559,800 shares; 2025Q2: 831,397 shares; 2025Q3: 2,152,998 shares; 2025Q4: 250,347 shares; 2026Q1: 10,790 shares 10,790$39.5K0.01%-239,557Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ADSKAUTODESK INC18,380$5.44Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO27,407$4.99Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC26,688$4.28Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC49,596$4.05Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC971$3.29Mshares
SESEA LTD25,216$3.22Mshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC166,460$2.86Mshares
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WIS75,866$2.22Mshares
AYIACUITY INC4,485$1.61Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC14,640$1.54Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC19,499$1.14Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR10,106$929Kshares
EWYISHARES INC6,830$664Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD13,660$407Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580212-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set