Skip to content

Strategic Global Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1580212, NEWPORT BEACH, CA

Strategic Global Advisors, LLC reported $701,763,723 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.03% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001580212-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$702M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
36.03%
New
25
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROKnew+24,661$12.2M
KLACadded+30,311$9.15M
APHnew+46,678$8.23M
ABBVnew+28,920$7.28M
AMPnew+13,199$6.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNAexited-25,273-$9.18M
METAreduced-14,285-$8.05M
VRTexited-31,253-$7.83M
Vexited-25,445-$7.69M
LRCXreduced-16,367-$7.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001580212-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $701,763,723, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,960 shares; 2024Q4: 223,747 shares; 2025Q1: 217,462 shares; 2025Q2: 230,908 shares; 2025Q3: 216,075 shares; 2025Q4: 207,221 shares; 2026Q1: 201,891 shares; 2026Q2: 209,194 shares 209,194$41.9M5.96%+7,303Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,441 shares; 2024Q4: 136,987 shares; 2025Q1: 117,017 shares; 2025Q2: 124,240 shares; 2025Q3: 122,252 shares; 2025Q4: 90,190 shares; 2026Q1: 87,975 shares; 2026Q2: 91,011 shares 91,011$32.5M4.63%+3,036Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,033 shares; 2024Q4: 31,062 shares; 2025Q1: 31,370 shares; 2025Q2: 30,069 shares; 2025Q3: 29,294 shares; 2025Q4: 27,978 shares; 2026Q1: 51,172 shares; 2026Q2: 64,103 shares 64,103$29.5M4.21%+12,931Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,113 shares; 2024Q4: 79,289 shares; 2025Q1: 69,305 shares; 2025Q2: 84,222 shares; 2025Q3: 79,647 shares; 2025Q4: 91,764 shares; 2026Q1: 90,880 shares; 2026Q2: 95,277 shares 95,277$27.6M3.93%+4,397Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,676 shares; 2024Q4: 48,508 shares; 2025Q1: 48,069 shares; 2025Q2: 50,978 shares; 2025Q3: 50,206 shares; 2025Q4: 56,340 shares; 2026Q1: 68,612 shares; 2026Q2: 72,130 shares 72,130$27.2M3.88%+3,518Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,238 shares; 2026Q2: 19,820 shares 19,820$22.9M3.26%+582Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 114,680 shares; 2025Q3: 155,140 shares; 2025Q4: 298,367 shares; 2026Q1: 301,869 shares; 2026Q2: 423,727 shares 423,727$20.2M2.88%+121,858Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,578 shares; 2025Q4: 62,188 shares; 2026Q1: 60,719 shares; 2026Q2: 44,352 shares 44,352$19.2M2.74%-16,367Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,696 shares; 2024Q4: 39,121 shares; 2025Q1: 37,891 shares; 2025Q2: 43,730 shares; 2025Q3: 43,030 shares; 2025Q4: 43,360 shares; 2026Q1: 42,290 shares; 2026Q2: 43,745 shares 43,745$16.3M2.33%+1,455Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,113 shares; 2024Q4: 8,113 shares; 2025Q1: 8,163 shares; 2025Q2: 8,163 shares; 2025Q3: 9,375 shares; 2025Q4: 26,135 shares; 2026Q1: 31,557 shares; 2026Q2: 32,469 shares 32,469$15.5M2.21%+912Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 121,772 shares; 2025Q4: 119,092 shares; 2026Q1: 140,036 shares; 2026Q2: 148,606 shares 148,606$14.3M2.04%+8,570Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,429 shares; 2024Q4: 15,047 shares; 2025Q1: 14,574 shares; 2025Q2: 15,488 shares; 2025Q3: 15,229 shares; 2025Q4: 14,879 shares; 2026Q1: 14,524 shares; 2026Q2: 22,707 shares 22,707$12.7M1.81%+8,183Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,518 shares; 2024Q4: 110,962 shares; 2025Q1: 108,522 shares; 2025Q2: 83,085 shares; 2025Q3: 53,795 shares; 2025Q4: 52,537 shares; 2026Q1: 51,297 shares; 2026Q2: 53,097 shares 53,097$12.7M1.8%+1,800Timeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,061 shares; 2024Q4: 172,742 shares; 2025Q1: 173,242 shares; 2025Q2: 166,939 shares; 2025Q3: 152,269 shares; 2025Q4: 232,513 shares; 2026Q1: 205,983 shares; 2026Q2: 205,703 shares 205,703$12.2M1.74%-280Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,661 shares 24,661$12.2M1.74%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,012 shares; 2025Q4: 48,882 shares; 2026Q1: 47,588 shares; 2026Q2: 49,088 shares 49,088$11.7M1.66%+1,500Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,451 shares; 2024Q4: 7,760 shares; 2025Q1: 7,568 shares; 2025Q2: 8,056 shares; 2025Q3: 7,929 shares; 2025Q4: 7,759 shares; 2026Q1: 7,579 shares; 2026Q2: 37,890 shares 37,890$11.4M1.63%+30,311Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,504 shares; 2024Q4: 9,888 shares; 2025Q1: 9,527 shares; 2025Q2: 18,150 shares; 2025Q3: 17,875 shares; 2025Q4: 18,155 shares; 2026Q1: 17,715 shares; 2026Q2: 18,325 shares 18,325$9.65M1.37%+610Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,582 shares; 2024Q4: 13,329 shares; 2025Q1: 12,906 shares; 2025Q2: 13,697 shares; 2025Q3: 12,707 shares; 2025Q4: 124,470 shares; 2026Q1: 121,390 shares; 2026Q2: 125,530 shares 125,530$8.96M1.28%+4,140Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,861 shares; 2025Q2: 14,775 shares; 2025Q3: 14,525 shares; 2025Q4: 18,625 shares; 2026Q1: 18,175 shares; 2026Q2: 18,815 shares 18,815$8.52M1.21%+640Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,028 shares; 2024Q4: 11,506 shares; 2025Q1: 11,127 shares; 2025Q2: 11,790 shares; 2025Q3: 11,622 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,397 shares; 2026Q2: 16,439 shares 16,439$8.44M1.2%+6,042Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,217 shares; 2024Q4: 115,804 shares; 2025Q1: 75,658 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,678 shares 46,678$8.23M1.17%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,667 shares; 2025Q4: 10,427 shares; 2026Q1: 10,187 shares; 2026Q2: 10,557 shares 10,557$7.98M1.14%+370Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,157 shares; 2024Q4: 55,822 shares; 2025Q1: 55,114 shares; 2025Q2: 56,223 shares; 2025Q3: 53,176 shares; 2025Q4: 51,376 shares; 2026Q1: 55,741 shares; 2026Q2: 62,421 shares 62,421$7.96M1.13%+6,680Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,005 shares; 2024Q4: 73,605 shares; 2025Q1: 74,005 shares; 2025Q2: 71,863 shares; 2025Q3: 64,103 shares; 2025Q4: 132,325 shares; 2026Q1: 126,685 shares; 2026Q2: 129,585 shares 129,585$7.91M1.13%+2,900Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,508 shares; 2024Q4: 24,372 shares; 2025Q1: 23,792 shares; 2025Q2: 25,003 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,920 shares 28,920$7.28M1.04%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362 shares; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,342 shares; 2026Q1: 1,841 shares; 2026Q2: 4,186 shares 4,186$7.16M1.02%+2,345Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,171 shares; 2025Q2: 6,422 shares; 2025Q3: 3,962 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares; 2026Q1: 46,472 shares; 2026Q2: 75,218 shares 75,218$7.09M1.01%+28,746Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 6,213 shares; 2025Q1: 6,021 shares; 2025Q2: 6,487 shares; 2025Q3: 6,377 shares; 2025Q4: 3,377 shares; 2026Q1: 3,295 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$6.74M0.96%+105Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 278,052 shares; 2026Q1: 271,032 shares; 2026Q2: 280,513 shares 280,513$6.65M0.95%+9,481Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,126 shares; 2024Q4: 36,576 shares; 2025Q1: 36,576 shares; 2025Q2: 59,908 shares; 2025Q3: 58,968 shares; 2025Q4: 59,418 shares; 2026Q1: 57,988 shares; 2026Q2: 62,718 shares 62,718$6.46M0.92%+4,730Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,199 shares 13,199$6.06M0.86%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,030 shares 13,030$5.8M0.83%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,059 shares 39,059$5.72M0.82%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,197 shares; 2024Q4: 43,946 shares; 2025Q1: 25,433 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares; 2025Q3: 23,882 shares; 2025Q4: 23,322 shares; 2026Q1: 22,782 shares; 2026Q2: 23,622 shares 23,622$5.65M0.8%+840Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,702 shares; 2025Q2: 118,422 shares; 2025Q3: 116,532 shares; 2025Q4: 114,020 shares; 2026Q1: 111,910 shares; 2026Q2: 115,809 shares 115,809$5.48M0.78%+3,899Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,117 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,108 shares; 2026Q1: 125,008 shares; 2026Q2: 129,318 shares 129,318$5.4M0.77%+4,310Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,036 shares; 2024Q4: 96,831 shares; 2025Q1: 94,011 shares; 2025Q2: 100,090 shares; 2025Q3: 98,440 shares; 2025Q4: 96,290 shares; 2026Q1: 94,440 shares; 2026Q2: 97,747 shares 97,747$5.32M0.76%+3,307Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,804 shares; 2026Q1: 76,564 shares; 2026Q2: 79,304 shares 79,304$5.26M0.75%+2,740Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,355 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,869 shares 35,869$5.25M0.75%newTimeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,494 shares; 2026Q1: 38,454 shares; 2026Q2: 39,744 shares 39,744$5.13M0.73%+1,290Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,396 shares; 2024Q4: 21,263 shares; 2025Q1: 21,323 shares; 2025Q2: 22,664 shares; 2025Q3: 24,505 shares; 2025Q4: 23,955 shares; 2026Q1: 23,390 shares; 2026Q2: 9,105 shares 9,105$5.13M0.73%-14,285Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148,956 shares; 2026Q1: 238,196 shares; 2026Q2: 246,636 shares 246,636$5.11M0.73%+8,440Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,706 shares 14,706$4.98M0.71%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,147 shares 61,147$4.83M0.69%newTimeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,923 shares; 2024Q4: 23,385 shares; 2025Q1: 25,179 shares; 2025Q2: 29,290 shares; 2025Q3: 28,980 shares; 2025Q4: 28,370 shares; 2026Q1: 27,810 shares; 2026Q2: 28,810 shares 28,810$4.73M0.67%+1,000Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134,120 shares; 2025Q4: 138,600 shares; 2026Q1: 135,210 shares; 2026Q2: 89,330 shares 89,330$4.66M0.66%-45,880Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,530 shares 30,530$4.62M0.66%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201,818 shares; 2025Q4: 197,178 shares; 2026Q1: 193,558 shares; 2026Q2: 200,365 shares 200,365$4.56M0.65%+6,807Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,994 shares; 2025Q1: 19,072 shares; 2025Q2: 20,220 shares; 2025Q3: 20,235 shares; 2025Q4: 19,454 shares; 2026Q1: 19,184 shares; 2026Q2: 56,834 shares 56,834$4.49M0.64%+37,650Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,518 shares; 2025Q4: 47,468 shares; 2026Q1: 46,558 shares; 2026Q2: 48,208 shares 48,208$4.45M0.63%+1,650Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,477 shares 63,477$4.44M0.63%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares; 2026Q1: 3,520 shares; 2026Q2: 3,640 shares 3,640$4.35M0.62%+120Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,376 shares; 2025Q4: 35,556 shares; 2026Q1: 34,886 shares; 2026Q2: 36,146 shares 36,146$4.04M0.58%+1,260Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,253 shares; 2024Q4: 15,288 shares; 2025Q1: 14,798 shares; 2025Q2: 15,783 shares; 2025Q3: 15,525 shares; 2025Q4: 7,501 shares; 2026Q1: 7,401 shares; 2026Q2: 7,661 shares 7,661$3.95M0.56%+260Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,685 shares; 2024Q4: 27,497 shares; 2025Q1: 25,760 shares; 2025Q2: 35,160 shares; 2025Q3: 26,999 shares; 2025Q4: 29,295 shares; 2026Q1: 33,577 shares; 2026Q2: 47,041 shares 47,041$3.94M0.56%+13,464Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,465 shares 25,465$3.88M0.55%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,019 shares; 2024Q4: 19,837 shares; 2025Q1: 19,147 shares; 2025Q2: 20,365 shares; 2025Q3: 20,025 shares; 2025Q4: 19,585 shares; 2026Q1: 19,115 shares; 2026Q2: 19,794 shares 19,794$3.86M0.55%+679Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,095 shares 52,095$3.77M0.54%newTimeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,391 shares; 2026Q2: 30,351 shares 30,351$3.67M0.52%+960Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,329 shares 10,329$3.66M0.52%newTimeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,005 shares; 2025Q4: 15,807 shares; 2026Q1: 20,644 shares; 2026Q2: 129,314 shares 129,314$3.66M0.52%+108,670Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,944 shares; 2025Q4: 76,884 shares; 2026Q1: 25,374 shares; 2026Q2: 59,498 shares 59,498$3.66M0.52%+34,124Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,570 shares; 2026Q2: 104,970 shares 104,970$3.65M0.52%+21,400Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,509 shares; 2024Q4: 54,708 shares; 2025Q1: 38,321 shares; 2025Q2: 40,728 shares; 2025Q3: 40,057 shares; 2025Q4: 39,147 shares; 2026Q1: 38,667 shares; 2026Q2: 40,047 shares 40,047$3.4M0.48%+1,380Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,909 shares; 2024Q4: 63,065 shares; 2025Q1: 61,824 shares; 2025Q2: 70,092 shares; 2025Q3: 64,476 shares; 2025Q4: 60,312 shares; 2026Q1: 76,923 shares; 2026Q2: 123,752 shares 123,752$3.26M0.46%+46,829Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,455 shares 18,455$3.24M0.46%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,136 shares; 2026Q1: 7,976 shares; 2026Q2: 8,246 shares 8,246$3.22M0.46%+270Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,400 shares 12,400$3.08M0.44%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,890 shares; 2026Q2: 21,552 shares 21,552$2.98M0.42%+662Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 965 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares; 2026Q1: 23,125 shares; 2026Q2: 16,155 shares 16,155$2.88M0.41%-6,970Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,994 shares 11,994$2.85M0.41%newTimeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,506 shares; 2024Q4: 3,815 shares; 2025Q1: 3,715 shares; 2025Q2: 3,949 shares; 2025Q3: 3,774 shares; 2025Q4: 11,031 shares; 2026Q1: 10,751 shares; 2026Q2: 5,152 shares 5,152$2.73M0.39%-5,599Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,891 shares; 2024Q4: 12,811 shares; 2025Q1: 12,515 shares; 2025Q2: 14,247 shares; 2025Q3: 13,182 shares; 2025Q4: 14,873 shares; 2026Q1: 16,592 shares; 2026Q2: 17,342 shares 17,342$2.71M0.39%+750Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,520 shares; 2025Q1: 14,178 shares; 2025Q2: 26,158 shares; 2025Q3: 35,158 shares; 2025Q4: 49,858 shares; 2026Q1: 49,218 shares; 2026Q2: 50,933 shares 50,933$2.57M0.37%+1,715Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,795 shares; 2024Q4: 37,285 shares; 2025Q1: 41,305 shares; 2025Q2: 43,935 shares; 2025Q3: 43,225 shares; 2025Q4: 42,281 shares; 2026Q1: 16,958 shares; 2026Q2: 17,586 shares 17,586$2.22M0.32%+628Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,137 shares; 2025Q1: 49,337 shares; 2025Q2: 47,119 shares; 2025Q3: 34,129 shares; 2025Q4: 34,557 shares; 2026Q1: 33,526 shares; 2026Q2: 33,526 shares 33,526$2.17M0.31%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,465 shares; 2025Q3: 47,330 shares; 2025Q4: 57,441 shares; 2026Q1: 82,982 shares; 2026Q2: 150,839 shares 150,839$2.11M0.3%+67,857Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,994 shares; 2026Q2: 2,666 shares 2,666$2.11M0.3%-2,328Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 661 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342 shares; 2025Q1: 1,316 shares; 2025Q2: 1,489 shares; 2025Q3: 1,683 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares; 2026Q1: 2,978 shares; 2026Q2: 5,546 shares 5,546$2.1M0.3%+2,568Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,926 shares 11,926$2.07M0.29%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,237 shares; 2026Q1: 17,868 shares; 2026Q2: 47,034 shares 47,034$2.06M0.29%+29,166Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,416 shares; 2025Q1: 70,176 shares; 2025Q2: 75,776 shares; 2025Q3: 74,964 shares; 2025Q4: 73,522 shares; 2026Q1: 72,522 shares; 2026Q2: 74,902 shares 74,902$2.06M0.29%+2,380Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,718 shares; 2026Q2: 99,103 shares 99,103$2.05M0.29%+3,385Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,100 shares 18,100$2.02M0.29%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,233 shares; 2024Q4: 40,700 shares; 2025Q1: 115,120 shares; 2025Q2: 122,338 shares; 2025Q3: 95,778 shares; 2025Q4: 93,426 shares; 2026Q1: 92,296 shares; 2026Q2: 95,636 shares 95,636$2.01M0.29%+3,340Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,087 shares; 2025Q4: 94,727 shares; 2026Q1: 118,441 shares; 2026Q2: 191,715 shares 191,715$2M0.28%+73,274Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,850 shares; 2024Q4: 42,221 shares; 2025Q1: 40,841 shares; 2025Q2: 43,051 shares; 2025Q3: 43,051 shares; 2025Q4: 41,543 shares; 2026Q1: 41,053 shares; 2026Q2: 42,563 shares 42,563$1.98M0.28%+1,510Timeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,110 shares; 2025Q4: 102,790 shares; 2026Q1: 98,310 shares; 2026Q2: 98,310 shares 98,310$1.95M0.28%0Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,163 shares 6,163$1.86M0.26%newTimeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,577 shares; 2026Q2: 59,273 shares 59,273$1.82M0.26%+39,696Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,930 shares; 2024Q4: 29,159 shares; 2025Q1: 30,409 shares; 2025Q2: 32,064 shares; 2025Q3: 31,784 shares; 2025Q4: 31,046 shares; 2026Q1: 30,716 shares; 2026Q2: 13,176 shares 13,176$1.75M0.25%-17,540Timeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,620 shares; 2026Q2: 180,620 shares 180,620$1.59M0.23%0Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,457 shares; 2024Q4: 17,095 shares; 2025Q1: 16,535 shares; 2025Q2: 17,685 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,704 shares; 2026Q1: 5,704 shares; 2026Q2: 5,894 shares 5,894$1.51M0.21%+190Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,365 shares; 2024Q4: 22,598 shares; 2025Q1: 21,801 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,026 shares; 2026Q1: 32,626 shares; 2026Q2: 33,796 shares 33,796$1.5M0.21%+1,170Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,614 shares; 2025Q1: 7,623 shares; 2025Q2: 8,092 shares; 2025Q3: 6,393 shares; 2025Q4: 6,243 shares; 2026Q1: 6,103 shares; 2026Q2: 1,577 shares 1,577$1.48M0.21%-4,526Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,673 shares; 2026Q2: 4,823 shares 4,823$1.45M0.21%+150Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,380 shares; 2024Q4: 137,831 shares; 2025Q1: 131,821 shares; 2025Q2: 142,807 shares; 2025Q3: 142,807 shares; 2025Q4: 140,397 shares; 2026Q1: 138,457 shares; 2026Q2: 142,837 shares 142,837$1.34M0.19%+4,380Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,378 shares; 2024Q4: 37,321 shares; 2025Q1: 35,350 shares; 2025Q2: 41,055 shares; 2025Q3: 31,457 shares; 2025Q4: 33,884 shares; 2026Q1: 26,540 shares; 2026Q2: 13,731 shares 13,731$1.3M0.19%-12,809Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,230 shares; 2026Q2: 13,950 shares 13,950$1.28M0.18%-32,280Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,830 shares; 2025Q2: 46,940 shares; 2025Q3: 46,340 shares; 2025Q4: 45,710 shares; 2026Q1: 45,030 shares; 2026Q2: 46,160 shares 46,160$1.27M0.18%+1,130Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,727 shares; 2026Q2: 62,687 shares 62,687$1.23M0.18%+1,960Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,589 shares; 2026Q1: 24,839 shares; 2026Q2: 24,839 shares 24,839$1.18M0.17%0Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,962 shares; 2025Q4: 38,362 shares; 2026Q1: 37,951 shares; 2026Q2: 38,930 shares 38,930$1.17M0.17%+979Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,104 shares; 2026Q2: 6,683 shares 6,683$1.16M0.16%+2,579Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,560 shares; 2025Q2: 99,330 shares; 2025Q3: 88,250 shares; 2025Q4: 87,860 shares; 2026Q1: 84,190 shares; 2026Q2: 84,190 shares 84,190$1.14M0.16%0Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,910 shares 3,910$1.04M0.15%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,137 shares; 2025Q4: 7,807 shares; 2026Q1: 7,647 shares; 2026Q2: 8,110 shares 8,110$1.01M0.14%+463Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,917 shares; 2025Q1: 5,755 shares; 2025Q2: 6,165 shares; 2025Q3: 4,871 shares; 2025Q4: 4,941 shares; 2026Q1: 4,861 shares; 2026Q2: 4,861 shares 4,861$997K0.14%0Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 2,530 shares 2,530$986K0.14%-70Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,301 shares; 2026Q1: 20,301 shares; 2026Q2: 21,480 shares 21,480$957K0.14%+1,179Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 183,000 shares 183,000$922K0.13%newTimeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,106 shares; 2026Q1: 1,397 shares; 2026Q2: 2,783 shares 2,783$889K0.13%+1,386Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,802 shares; 2024Q4: 35,336 shares; 2025Q1: 30,239 shares; 2025Q2: 34,559 shares; 2025Q3: 10,938 shares; 2025Q4: 12,312 shares; 2026Q1: 15,691 shares; 2026Q2: 25,138 shares 25,138$885K0.13%+9,447Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,443 shares; 2026Q1: 5,443 shares; 2026Q2: 5,623 shares 5,623$856K0.12%+180Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,860 shares 6,860$745K0.11%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,320 shares 4,320$701K0.1%newTimeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,692 shares; 2026Q1: 4,862 shares; 2026Q2: 7,865 shares 7,865$638K0.09%+3,003Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,010 shares; 2024Q4: 76,296 shares; 2025Q1: 74,692 shares; 2025Q2: 84,327 shares; 2025Q3: 77,325 shares; 2025Q4: 87,131 shares; 2026Q1: 110,603 shares; 2026Q2: 28,228 shares 28,228$498K0.07%-82,375Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,140 shares; 2024Q4: 40,001 shares; 2025Q1: 39,315 shares; 2025Q2: 45,326 shares; 2025Q3: 41,930 shares; 2025Q4: 65,382 shares; 2026Q1: 84,309 shares; 2026Q2: 21,755 shares 21,755$436K0.06%-62,554Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,594 shares; 2025Q3: 10,574 shares; 2025Q4: 23,044 shares; 2026Q1: 28,102 shares; 2026Q2: 7,660 shares 7,660$411K0.06%-20,442Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,934 shares; 2024Q4: 12,961 shares; 2025Q1: 12,687 shares; 2025Q2: 14,436 shares; 2025Q3: 13,262 shares; 2025Q4: 16,726 shares; 2026Q1: 17,642 shares; 2026Q2: 4,438 shares 4,438$344K0.05%-13,204Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,030 shares; 2026Q1: 8,030 shares; 2026Q2: 8,110 shares 8,110$338K0.05%+80Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,611 shares; 2024Q4: 4,622 shares; 2025Q1: 22,604 shares; 2025Q2: 29,375 shares; 2025Q3: 23,225 shares; 2025Q4: 26,193 shares; 2026Q1: 32,828 shares; 2026Q2: 8,760 shares 8,760$333K0.05%-24,068Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,061 shares; 2024Q4: 7,061 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,830 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,230 shares 1,230$248K0.04%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,861 shares; 2026Q1: 66,235 shares; 2026Q2: 17,185 shares 17,185$192K0.03%-49,050Timeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,295 shares; 2026Q2: 11,295 shares 11,295$149K0.02%0Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,910 shares; 2026Q2: 10,910 shares 10,910$89.1K0.01%0Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 559,800 shares; 2025Q2: 831,397 shares; 2025Q3: 2,152,998 shares; 2025Q4: 250,347 shares; 2026Q1: 10,790 shares; 2026Q2: 10,790 shares 10,790$40.7K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SNASNAP ON INC25,273$9.18Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO31,253$7.83Mshares
VVISA INC25,445$7.69Mshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC44,903$6.98Mshares
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP64,600$5.96Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW36,108$5.77Mshares
UIUBIQUITI INC7,273$5.75Mshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO68,439$5.45Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC41,992$5.41Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD47,974$4.32Mshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC149,597$4.09Mshares
ITGARTNER INC20,983$3.32Mshares
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIAL43,633$2.58Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC177,115$1.97Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC24,227$1.95Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC25,004$1.93Mshares
TDCTERADATA CORP DEL69,823$1.79Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC7,240$1.69Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC12,353$1.67Mshares
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC19,334$1.66Mshares
TSLATESLA INC4,075$1.51Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC15,830$1.46Mshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC7,685$1.38Mshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC55,195$1.29Mshares
EFAISHARES TR12,750$1.24Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD7,764$974Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC16,514$941Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC1,108$818Kshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD50,080$670Kshares
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTD39,985$629Kshares
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC41,517$624Kshares
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A7,360$552Kshares
RELXRELX PLC15,640$518Kshares
WFWOORI FINL GROUP INC6,412$427Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT2,803$400Kshares
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC8,626$360Kshares
SAPSAP SE1,945$333Kshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD16,430$222Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580212-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580212-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580212-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580212-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580212-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005131 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003186 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001558 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005761 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003872 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002498 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001321 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004357 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003323 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002370 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001170 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003998 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003085 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002143 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000932 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003243 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002416 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001666 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000822 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002943 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002171 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001494 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000665 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002885 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002215 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001470 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000642 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002676 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002101 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001404 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000736 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002294 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001753 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001211 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000554 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004708 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004248 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003703 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002915 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002314 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001785 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001049 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000304 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set