Skip to content

State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund E

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1483260, Trenton, NJ

State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund E reported $64,895,525 across 1 holding for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001483260-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$64.9M
Holdings
1
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001483260-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $64,895,525, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,270,099 shares; 2025Q3: 6,270,099 shares; 2025Q4: 6,270,099 shares; 2026Q1: 6,270,099 shares; 2026Q2: 6,270,099 shares 6,270,099$64.9M100%0Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001483260-26-000003 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set