Skip to content

State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund E

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1483260, Trenton, NJ

State of New Jersey Common Pension Fund E reported $77,686,527 across 1 holding for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001483260-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$77.7M
Holdings
1
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001483260-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $77,686,527, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,270,099 shares; 2025Q3: 6,270,099 shares; 2025Q4: 6,270,099 shares; 2026Q1: 6,270,099 shares 6,270,099$77.7M100%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001483260-26-000002 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set