Skip to content

Squarepoint Ops LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1642575, NEW YORK, NY

Squarepoint Ops LLC reported $85,117,008,073 across 4,189 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001642575-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$85.1B
Holdings
4,189
Top 10 weight
28.56%
New
979
Sold out
977

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+1,684,897$1.1B
MSFTadded+1,232,796$456M
GOOGLadded+1,156,390$333M
TSLAadded+611,002$227M
QCOMadded+1,529,813$197M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOreduced-883,606-$273M
NFLXreduced-2,347,264-$226M
TPRreduced-1,553,226-$219M
AMDreduced-1,016,386-$207M
GEVreduced-231,089-$202M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001642575-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $46,492,794,189, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,360 shares; 2024Q4: 167,681 shares; 2025Q1: 89,548 shares; 2025Q2: 72,670 shares; 2025Q3: 66,967 shares; 2025Q4: 79,418 shares; 2026Q1: 53,369 shares 53,369$90.7K<0.01%-26,049Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,966 shares; 2024Q4: 48,415 shares; 2025Q1: 63,922 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,963 shares; 2026Q1: 16,293 shares 16,293$90.1K<0.01%-2,670Timeline
RZLTREZOLUTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,982 shares; 2024Q4: 19,002 shares; 2025Q1: 152,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,283 shares 29,283$89.3K<0.01%newTimeline
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,603 shares; 2024Q4: 41,724 shares; 2025Q1: 203,965 shares; 2025Q2: 112,078 shares; 2025Q3: 89,342 shares; 2025Q4: 167,461 shares; 2026Q1: 40,493 shares 40,493$89.1K<0.01%-126,968Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,508 shares; 2024Q4: 44,056 shares; 2025Q1: 14,136 shares; 2025Q2: 85,668 shares; 2025Q3: 12,713 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,682 shares 23,682$88.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TYGOTIGO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,266 shares 23,266$87.5K<0.01%newTimeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 557,988 shares; 2024Q4: 723,875 shares; 2025Q1: 196,991 shares; 2025Q2: 32,797 shares; 2025Q3: 215,477 shares; 2025Q4: 87,359 shares; 2026Q1: 63,873 shares 63,873$86.2K<0.01%-23,486Timeline
NLNLI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,413 shares; 2025Q4: 25,980 shares; 2026Q1: 14,578 shares 14,578$85K<0.01%-11,402Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,029 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,155 shares; 2025Q2: 71,822 shares; 2025Q3: 45,576 shares; 2025Q4: 38,812 shares; 2026Q1: 39,171 shares 39,171$84.2K<0.01%+359Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,632 shares; 2025Q3: 23,499 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,738 shares 12,738$83.7K<0.01%newTimeline
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,601 shares; 2026Q1: 13,834 shares 13,834$83.4K<0.01%+2,233Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,780 shares; 2024Q4: 59,687 shares; 2025Q1: 23,613 shares; 2025Q2: 49,659 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,335 shares; 2026Q1: 21,042 shares 21,042$83.1K<0.01%-101,293Timeline
XPERXPERI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,957 shares; 2024Q4: 90,893 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,154 shares; 2025Q3: 150,037 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,772 shares 14,772$82.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,773 shares; 2024Q4: 104,379 shares; 2025Q1: 136,970 shares; 2025Q2: 67,180 shares; 2025Q3: 52,180 shares; 2025Q4: 12,943 shares; 2026Q1: 10,124 shares 10,124$82K<0.01%-2,819Timeline
JRVRJAMES RIV GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,972 shares 12,972$81.7K<0.01%newTimeline
STEXSTREAMEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,356 shares; 2025Q3: 12,213 shares; 2025Q4: 35,298 shares; 2026Q1: 70,740 shares 70,740$79.9K<0.01%+35,442Timeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,233 shares 15,233$79.5K<0.01%newTimeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 253,869 shares; 2025Q1: 223,745 shares; 2025Q2: 143,740 shares; 2025Q3: 143,118 shares; 2025Q4: 1,085,371 shares; 2026Q1: 125,484 shares 125,484$79.4K<0.01%-959,887Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,704 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,398 shares; 2026Q1: 23,950 shares 23,950$78.3K<0.01%+7,552Timeline
UISUNISYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,626 shares; 2025Q2: 203,317 shares; 2025Q3: 95,668 shares; 2025Q4: 48,526 shares; 2026Q1: 37,626 shares 37,626$77.9K<0.01%-10,900Timeline
VLNVALENS SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,392 shares; 2024Q4: 154,041 shares; 2025Q1: 237,091 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 235,235 shares; 2025Q4: 504,847 shares; 2026Q1: 68,629 shares 68,629$77.6K<0.01%-436,218Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,200 shares; 2024Q4: 26,573 shares; 2025Q1: 25,166 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,819 shares; 2025Q4: 25,382 shares; 2026Q1: 13,593 shares 13,593$77.2K<0.01%-11,789Timeline
DERMJOURNEY MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,398 shares 16,398$76.9K<0.01%newTimeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,189 shares; 2024Q4: 622,126 shares; 2025Q1: 354,799 shares; 2025Q2: 494,646 shares; 2025Q3: 834,996 shares; 2025Q4: 734,898 shares; 2026Q1: 24,858 shares 24,858$76.6K<0.01%-710,040Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 142,554 shares; 2025Q4: 61,764 shares; 2026Q1: 23,831 shares 23,831$73.2K<0.01%-37,933Timeline
FLLFULL HSE RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,385 shares; 2025Q1: 11,178 shares; 2025Q2: 139,461 shares; 2025Q3: 123,614 shares; 2025Q4: 73,595 shares; 2026Q1: 32,313 shares 32,313$72.7K<0.01%-41,282Timeline
ALLTALLOT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,621 shares; 2024Q4: 29,374 shares; 2025Q1: 38,774 shares; 2025Q2: 35,074 shares; 2025Q3: 21,493 shares; 2025Q4: 54,094 shares; 2026Q1: 10,867 shares 10,867$72.4K<0.01%-43,227Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,797 shares; 2025Q4: 26,668 shares; 2026Q1: 14,778 shares 14,778$71.8K<0.01%-11,890Timeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,105 shares; 2024Q4: 50,756 shares; 2025Q1: 49,102 shares; 2025Q2: 46,461 shares; 2025Q3: 21,322 shares; 2025Q4: 107,734 shares; 2026Q1: 30,691 shares 30,691$71.8K<0.01%-77,043Timeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,881 shares; 2024Q4: 85,379 shares; 2025Q1: 96,370 shares; 2025Q2: 30,073 shares; 2025Q3: 34,165 shares; 2025Q4: 35,451 shares; 2026Q1: 10,920 shares 10,920$71.7K<0.01%-24,531Timeline
PXLWPIXELWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,451 shares 12,451$67.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CXDOCREXENDO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,942 shares; 2025Q2: 27,293 shares; 2025Q3: 60,666 shares; 2025Q4: 80,539 shares; 2026Q1: 10,496 shares 10,496$64.8K<0.01%-70,043Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 277,379 shares; 2025Q1: 608,117 shares; 2025Q2: 29,514 shares; 2025Q3: 229,807 shares; 2025Q4: 44,591 shares; 2026Q1: 49,807 shares 49,807$64.7K<0.01%+5,216Timeline
SERASERA PROGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,764 shares; 2025Q1: 32,719 shares; 2025Q2: 85,420 shares; 2025Q3: 93,063 shares; 2025Q4: 36,322 shares; 2026Q1: 31,428 shares 31,428$63.8K<0.01%-4,894Timeline
INVEINVE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,881 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,511 shares 16,511$61.1K<0.01%newTimeline
HYPRHYPERFINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,560 shares 54,560$58.9K<0.01%newTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,362 shares 16,362$58.7K<0.01%newTimeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,698 shares; 2025Q4: 34,322 shares; 2026Q1: 23,807 shares 23,807$58.6K<0.01%-10,515Timeline
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,519 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,437 shares; 2025Q3: 373,079 shares; 2025Q4: 164,605 shares; 2026Q1: 19,658 shares 19,658$57.8K<0.01%-144,947Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 944,993 shares; 2024Q4: 660,061 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,392 shares; 2025Q3: 168,553 shares; 2025Q4: 163,950 shares; 2026Q1: 28,370 shares 28,370$57.6K<0.01%-135,580Timeline
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,379 shares; 2025Q3: 13,960 shares; 2025Q4: 281,926 shares; 2026Q1: 64,915 shares 64,915$56.9K<0.01%-217,011Timeline
DDLDINGDONG CAYMAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,720 shares; 2025Q1: 112,529 shares; 2025Q2: 50,993 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,986 shares 21,986$56.5K<0.01%newTimeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,024 shares; 2024Q4: 36,268 shares; 2025Q1: 140,977 shares; 2025Q2: 108,653 shares; 2025Q3: 107,026 shares; 2025Q4: 47,055 shares; 2026Q1: 13,022 shares 13,022$56.3K<0.01%-34,033Timeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,688 shares; 2024Q4: 14,706 shares; 2025Q1: 133,885 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 584,696 shares; 2025Q4: 34,949 shares; 2026Q1: 18,126 shares 18,126$55.8K<0.01%-16,823Timeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,961 shares; 2025Q2: 52,035 shares; 2025Q3: 62,458 shares; 2025Q4: 23,206 shares; 2026Q1: 37,616 shares 37,616$54.5K<0.01%+14,410Timeline
PERFPERFECT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,461 shares; 2026Q1: 31,970 shares 31,970$54K<0.01%+20,509Timeline
PLCECHILDRENS PL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,209 shares; 2025Q1: 51,418 shares; 2025Q2: 41,504 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,961 shares; 2026Q1: 16,011 shares 16,011$53.8K<0.01%-6,950Timeline
NNVCNANOVIRICIDES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,138 shares 58,138$53K<0.01%newTimeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,411 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,989 shares 30,989$52.1K<0.01%newTimeline
GOTUGAOTU TECHEDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,909 shares; 2025Q1: 76,183 shares; 2025Q2: 29,198 shares; 2025Q3: 29,937 shares; 2025Q4: 24,536 shares; 2026Q1: 26,140 shares 26,140$51.2K<0.01%+1,604Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,491 shares; 2024Q4: 83,114 shares; 2025Q1: 112,463 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,518 shares 31,518$51.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,852 shares; 2024Q4: 32,883 shares; 2025Q1: 17,477 shares; 2025Q2: 47,766 shares; 2025Q3: 14,337 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,684 shares 10,684$48.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,344 shares; 2024Q4: 18,516 shares; 2025Q1: 35,913 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,095 shares; 2026Q1: 18,904 shares 18,904$45.7K<0.01%-122,191Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 311,259 shares; 2024Q4: 254,969 shares; 2025Q1: 52,532 shares; 2025Q2: 38,365 shares; 2025Q3: 64,247 shares; 2025Q4: 13,609 shares; 2026Q1: 15,199 shares 15,199$45.6K<0.01%+1,590Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,908 shares 23,908$44K<0.01%newTimeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,795 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,001 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,594 shares; 2026Q1: 17,730 shares 17,730$44K<0.01%-181,864Timeline
APIAGORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,149 shares; 2025Q1: 29,320 shares; 2025Q2: 22,113 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,291 shares 12,291$43.5K<0.01%newTimeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,528 shares; 2024Q4: 51,255 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,572 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,837 shares 24,837$43.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,965 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,356 shares 26,356$42.7K<0.01%newTimeline
OPALOPAL FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,606 shares; 2024Q4: 31,983 shares; 2025Q1: 97,305 shares; 2025Q2: 13,713 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,653 shares 16,653$42K<0.01%newTimeline
AIRSAIRSCULPT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,549 shares; 2025Q4: 102,056 shares; 2026Q1: 14,637 shares 14,637$41.4K<0.01%-87,419Timeline
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,938 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,963 shares; 2025Q4: 55,142 shares; 2026Q1: 12,373 shares 12,373$41.3K<0.01%-42,769Timeline
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,756 shares; 2025Q2: 26,835 shares; 2025Q3: 17,997 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,893 shares 35,893$41.3K<0.01%newTimeline
LZMLIFEZONE METALS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,413 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,122 shares 12,122$40.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,335 shares 10,335$40.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SYSO YOUNG INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,286 shares 14,286$39K<0.01%newTimeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,708 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,543 shares; 2025Q2: 44,327 shares; 2025Q3: 16,299 shares; 2025Q4: 188,678 shares; 2026Q1: 30,438 shares 30,438$38.7K<0.01%-158,240Timeline
AGIGABUNDIA GLOBAL IMPACT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,812 shares 26,812$38.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ACRVACRIVON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152,605 shares; 2025Q3: 104,324 shares; 2025Q4: 26,162 shares; 2026Q1: 27,472 shares 27,472$38.2K<0.01%+1,310Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,720 shares; 2024Q4: 434,285 shares; 2025Q1: 417,752 shares; 2025Q2: 235,672 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,425 shares 47,425$36.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,815 shares; 2025Q1: 11,189 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,015 shares 15,015$35.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ZENAZENATECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,415 shares 15,415$35.3K<0.01%newTimeline
GAIAGAIA INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,585 shares 12,585$34.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NEOVNEOVOLTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,173 shares 11,173$34.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,390 shares; 2024Q4: 38,638 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,020 shares 13,020$34K<0.01%newTimeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,293 shares; 2024Q4: 73,015 shares; 2025Q1: 21,896 shares; 2025Q2: 20,905 shares; 2025Q3: 13,135 shares; 2025Q4: 26,502 shares; 2026Q1: 27,381 shares 27,381$34K<0.01%+879Timeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,186 shares; 2024Q4: 131,874 shares; 2025Q1: 22,458 shares; 2025Q2: 83,476 shares; 2025Q3: 17,181 shares; 2025Q4: 14,752 shares; 2026Q1: 15,280 shares 15,280$32.5K<0.01%+528Timeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,564 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,167 shares; 2025Q3: 59,140 shares; 2025Q4: 86,483 shares; 2026Q1: 58,035 shares 58,035$31.8K<0.01%-28,448Timeline
TONXTON STRATEGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,880 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,694 shares 12,694$31.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NEONNEONODE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,012 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,499 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,722 shares 20,722$29K<0.01%newTimeline
LGOLARGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,497 shares 24,497$27.4K<0.01%newTimeline
MERCMERCER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,766 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,130 shares; 2025Q2: 20,440 shares; 2025Q3: 58,051 shares; 2025Q4: 12,077 shares; 2026Q1: 18,517 shares 18,517$26.3K<0.01%+6,440Timeline
CMTGCLAROS MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,216 shares; 2025Q1: 162,748 shares; 2025Q2: 130,110 shares; 2025Q3: 36,005 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,017 shares 11,017$26.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,914 shares; 2025Q2: 35,428 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,537 shares 17,537$25.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 138,199 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,339 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,464 shares 22,464$21.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,393 shares; 2026Q1: 26,546 shares 26,546$20.2K<0.01%+16,153Timeline
EQEQUILLIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,025 shares 10,025$20.1K<0.01%newTimeline
KNDIKANDI TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,475 shares; 2025Q4: 35,184 shares; 2026Q1: 22,666 shares 22,666$18.9K<0.01%-12,518Timeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,701 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,562 shares; 2025Q4: 13,298 shares; 2026Q1: 16,030 shares 16,030$18.1K<0.01%+2,732Timeline
BOLDBOUNDLESS BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,250 shares; 2024Q4: 32,182 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,399 shares; 2025Q3: 50,771 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,374 shares 16,374$18K<0.01%newTimeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,455 shares; 2024Q4: 39,264 shares; 2025Q1: 14,839 shares; 2025Q2: 16,541 shares; 2025Q3: 35,431 shares; 2025Q4: 20,326 shares; 2026Q1: 10,032 shares 10,032$15.8K<0.01%-10,294Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 267,099 shares; 2025Q2: 44,421 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 215,801 shares; 2026Q1: 23,605 shares 23,605$15.1K<0.01%-192,196Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,087 shares 167,087$15.1K<0.01%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,768 shares; 2026Q1: 22,606 shares 22,606$13.7K<0.01%-6,162Timeline
DFNST3 DEFENSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,950 shares 18,950$13.6K<0.01%newTimeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,863 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 344,378 shares; 2026Q1: 16,401 shares 16,401$12.1K<0.01%-327,977Timeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,807 shares; 2025Q3: 160,612 shares; 2025Q4: 189,484 shares; 2026Q1: 10,356 shares 10,356$11.4K<0.01%-179,128Timeline
ABVCABVC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,547 shares 10,547$10.2K<0.01%newTimeline
GEN DIGITAL INCGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: 12,800 shares; 2026Q1: 12,800 shares 12,800$6.18K<0.01%0
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,767 shares; 2026Q1: 22,605 shares 22,605$5.56K<0.01%-6,162Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,768 shares; 2026Q1: 22,606 shares 22,606$5.32K<0.01%-6,162Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 1,573. All 1,573

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput4,344,100$2.83B+2,258,200
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,813,500$1.83B+743,600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall3,095,000$1.79B+659,100
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput2,294,200$1.32B+1,582,800
IWMISHARES TR SHScall2,725,000$676M+775,200
IWMISHARES TR SHSput2,613,300$648M+553,800
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput1,648,300$610M+895,900
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput2,109,800$607M-1,457,300
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput3,330,500$581M-2,633,000
TSLATESLA INC COMcall1,532,900$570M+546,100
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput9,371,400$532M-5,130,200
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall2,018,600$512M-1,025,100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall1,378,000$510M+164,400
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall2,801,200$412M+1,497,500
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput1,185,000$400M-90,300
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput913,500$350M-275,100
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall1,497,700$305M-329,700
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput7,625,500$274M+1,416,700
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMcall64,500$272M+61,500
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput2,770,600$269M-1,463,800
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput4,317,500$264M+4,011,300
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall671,400$257M-245,600
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1call520,700$241M+422,100
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput774,900$240M-322,500
BABOEING CO COMcall1,178,500$235M+304,400
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall317,500$225M+10,800
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall781,100$225M-602,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall1,065,400$222M+44,800
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput1,508,200$222M-533,400
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall2,271,000$221M-152,700
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall3,855,400$219M-2,239,300
WMTWALMART INC COMcall1,759,700$219M+1,233,700
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall702,800$218M+176,600
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall1,217,400$213M+403,400
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput1,662,700$212M+1,506,600
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput784,600$212M-177,200
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall614,900$193M+324,500
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall553,400$187M+94,800
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall3,723,700$184M+2,879,700
NKENIKE INC COMput3,422,200$181M+437,400
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput826,700$172M-762,200
NEMNEWMONT CORP COMput1,562,900$169M-1,001,100
NKENIKE INC COMcall3,106,800$164M-497,300
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall161,700$161M+46,600
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall273,400$156M-969,600
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall879,600$153M-2,806,300
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput890,800$151M+868,800
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall4,060,400$146M+903,900
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput714,500$145M-1,744,800
TSLATESLA INC COMput390,900$145M-463,800
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput960,400$140M+67,300
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput139,000$139M-48,100
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput148,700$137M-60,100
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput231,200$132M-1,010,000
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput385,200$130M-615,800
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall964,000$128M-993,900
IGVISHARES TR SHScall1,597,200$128Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall679,400$127M+546,500
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall95,300$126M-4,300
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput984,100$123M-515,900
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput7,692,700$122M+2,788,300
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput1,737,300$120M+309,400
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall1,242,400$119M+477,400
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall700,100$119M+470,600
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall2,686,300$119M-2,115,600
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall434,700$118M-333,100
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKcall237,700$115M+176,700
BABOEING CO COMput576,600$115M-378,200
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput687,300$111M-15,400
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall1,561,300$108M-434,200
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput803,600$107M-135,100
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput124,800$106M+21,400
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMput174,400$105M+119,400
INTCINTEL CORP COMput2,369,000$105M-2,859,100
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMcall418,500$102M-72,600
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKput205,900$99.8M+193,900
ADBEADOBE INC COMcall407,600$99.1M+276,700
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMput362,100$97.9M-222,700
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput1,657,400$97.4M+810,500
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall1,419,600$96.7Mnew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput73,200$96.7M+22,400
CCITIGROUP INC COMput792,700$89.9M-1,240,700
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput859,600$89.9M+619,500
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMcall604,200$87.3M+102,400
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMcall309,900$83.8M-218,000
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall174,600$83.7M-372,600
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put179,200$83M+97,300
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall271,300$79.8M-233,200
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput384,500$79.6M+231,100
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKcall1,201,200$78.3M+1,197,300
WMTWALMART INC COMput618,100$76.8M-287,400
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput107,600$76.2M-20,800
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockcall1,346,500$76.2M+142,500
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHScall191,100$74.9M-416,700
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall1,935,000$74.3Mnew
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall224,700$73.9M-188,600
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,561,900$71.7M-467,000
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC Stockput98,600$69.3M+73,200
DEDEERE & CO COMcall123,000$69.3M+2,900
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall658,800$68.9M+375,300

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal28,500$28.5M+10,000
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal17,000$22.8M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC Convertibleprincipal27,500$22.2M+7,500
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal15,000$20.8M+2,500
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal16,000$17.6M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal15,500$16.1Mnew
CALLAWAY GOLF COCALLAWAY GOLF CO NOTE 2.750% 5/0principal14,633$14.6M+9,633
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal12,500$12.5Mnew
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal12,500$12.5M-2,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1principal12,500$11.7M+2,500
LCI INDSLCI INDS NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal7,289$7.25Mnew
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC NOTE 0.750% 2/1principal6,000$5.11Mnew
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal5,000$4.8Mnew
SYNAPTICS INCSYNAPTICS INC NOTE 0.750%12/0principal4,500$4.6Mnew
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal3,000$2.77Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 977. All 977

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,184,158$120Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC1,272,488$101Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL185,908$82.9Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP793,505$80.6Mshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC1,900,000$79.8Mshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE1,858,840$70.8Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC750,087$64.9Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC293,586$64.9Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC868,200$62.6Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST860,117$55.7Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC5,571,520$48.5Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC666,350$46.1Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A1,454,703$44Mshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD543,875$43.8Mshares
HYGISHARES TR504,717$40.7Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY1,387,421$38.7Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC429,848$37.4Mshares
CRCRANE COMPANY183,681$33.9Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR381,900$32.2Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC1,300,000$30.7Mshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD179,000$29.4Mput
SAIASAIA INC90,000$29.4Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS302,253$28.8Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR260,900$24Mcall
REVGREV GROUP INC388,851$23.6Mshares
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLC983,149$21.1Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC161,190$21.1Mshares
IWMISHARES TR83,717$20.6Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC125,604$20Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC600,000$19.2Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR282,685$18.2Mshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP1,287,518$18.1Mshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I289,694$17.9Mshares
NVMINOVA LTD52,838$17.4Mshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC123,001$16.5Mshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC143,260$16Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR170,100$15.6Mput
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST179,535$15.3Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC773,619$15Mshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC116,056$14.5Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC75,400$14Mput
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC987,285$14Mshares
ITRON INCITRON INC13,500$13.4Mprincipal
SMTCSEMTECH CORP176,800$13Mput
ASHRDBX ETF TR389,893$12.8Mshares
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC112,570$12.2Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC408,400$11.8Mput
ASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INCASTRIA THERAPEUTICS INC882,792$11.6Mshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR72,703$11.3Mshares
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD516,955$11.2Mshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC352,422$10.1Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP199,607$9.99Mshares
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO141,009$9.76Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC55,390$9.57Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO71,468$9.54Mshares
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC353,991$9.34Mshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS420,072$9.05Mshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC407,038$8.91Mshares
BWABORGWARNER INC195,827$8.82Mshares
ITRIITRON INC89,758$8.33Mshares
EWTISHARES INC130,410$8.28Mshares
TQQQPROSHARES TR157,000$8.28Mcall
FLRFLUOR CORP204,939$8.12Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC55,600$7.91Mput
FTNTFORTINET INC99,300$7.89Mput
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW244,087$7.88Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR19,200$7.61Mput
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC34,267$7.45Mshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC47,300$7.39Mcall
CVSACOVISTA INC69,352$7.18Mshares
DENNDENNYS CORP1,152,044$7.17Mshares
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST165,400$6.95Mput
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC483,043$6.94Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC419,740$6.88Mshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC113,458$6.7Mshares
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC169,500$6.66Mput
QXOQXO INC343,529$6.63Mshares
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC129,363$6.6Mshares
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST75,700$6.46Mput
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC221,543$6.4Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC77,900$6.19Mcall
VITLVITAL FARMS INC193,605$6.18Mshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC272,072$6.16Mshares
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC302,635$6.08Mshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP191,581$6.03Mshares
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORP76,795$6.02Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC28,800$5.88Mcall
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATION245,588$5.87Mshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC217,362$5.87Mshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC35,900$5.61Mput
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC112,549$5.3Mshares
ETSYETSY INC95,200$5.28Mcall
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC253,174$5.25Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC71,500$5.13Mput
AZTAAZENTA INC148,244$4.93Mshares
PHRPHREESIA INC291,132$4.93Mshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D48,498$4.92Mshares
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC70,940$4.84Mshares
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INC137,657$4.84Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC66,600$4.78Mcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001642575-26-000007 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set