Skip to content

SPEECE THORSON CAPITAL GROUP INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 900169, MINNETONKA, MN

SPEECE THORSON CAPITAL GROUP INC reported $467,746,000 across 37 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000900169-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$468M
Holdings
37
Top 10 weight
36.91%
New
1
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRMBadded+114,911$5.88M
RYNnew+211,357$4.5M
ATRadded+34,554$4.33M
STEadded+20,064$4.22M
ORLYadded+37,084$3.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARWreduced-49,694-$10.6M
BROexited-144,149-$9.4M
HXLreduced-52,550-$5.26M
AZZreduced-28,867-$4.48M
CASYreduced-5,051-$4.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000900169-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $467,746,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,093 shares; 2024Q4: 235,189 shares; 2025Q1: 231,232 shares; 2025Q2: 235,996 shares; 2025Q3: 233,265 shares; 2025Q4: 357,936 shares; 2026Q1: 338,636 shares; 2026Q2: 332,442 shares 332,442$19.2M4.1%-6,194Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,398 shares; 2024Q4: 11,340 shares; 2025Q1: 11,159 shares; 2025Q2: 11,383 shares; 2025Q3: 11,262 shares; 2025Q4: 10,672 shares; 2026Q1: 9,397 shares; 2026Q2: 9,215 shares 9,215$19.1M4.08%-182Timeline
MGEEMGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,841 shares; 2024Q4: 111,176 shares; 2025Q1: 109,570 shares; 2025Q2: 112,160 shares; 2025Q3: 135,559 shares; 2025Q4: 195,596 shares; 2026Q1: 189,547 shares; 2026Q2: 228,679 shares 228,679$18.6M3.99%+39,132Timeline
CASSCASS INFORMATION SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,495 shares; 2024Q4: 328,937 shares; 2025Q1: 322,918 shares; 2025Q2: 330,036 shares; 2025Q3: 351,073 shares; 2025Q4: 364,597 shares; 2026Q1: 354,237 shares; 2026Q2: 347,328 shares 347,328$17.8M3.81%-6,909Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,089 shares; 2024Q4: 66,755 shares; 2025Q1: 65,658 shares; 2025Q2: 55,587 shares; 2025Q3: 54,977 shares; 2025Q4: 52,065 shares; 2026Q1: 64,431 shares; 2026Q2: 84,495 shares 84,495$17.8M3.8%+20,064Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,971 shares; 2024Q4: 307,680 shares; 2025Q1: 217,255 shares; 2025Q2: 355,136 shares; 2025Q3: 351,050 shares; 2025Q4: 331,607 shares; 2026Q1: 306,637 shares; 2026Q2: 300,496 shares 300,496$16.9M3.62%-6,141Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,263 shares; 2025Q2: 76,221 shares; 2025Q3: 75,300 shares; 2025Q4: 93,158 shares; 2026Q1: 85,165 shares; 2026Q2: 96,741 shares 96,741$16.9M3.61%+11,576Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,171 shares; 2024Q4: 168,312 shares; 2025Q1: 165,448 shares; 2025Q2: 168,804 shares; 2025Q3: 166,873 shares; 2025Q4: 157,660 shares; 2026Q1: 144,959 shares; 2026Q2: 142,095 shares 142,095$15.8M3.38%-2,864Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,873 shares; 2024Q4: 290,988 shares; 2025Q1: 285,814 shares; 2025Q2: 333,471 shares; 2025Q3: 329,538 shares; 2025Q4: 284,905 shares; 2026Q1: 205,013 shares; 2026Q2: 152,463 shares 152,463$15.3M3.26%-52,550Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,623 shares; 2024Q4: 48,287 shares; 2025Q1: 47,435 shares; 2025Q2: 48,448 shares; 2025Q3: 47,868 shares; 2025Q4: 45,125 shares; 2026Q1: 43,843 shares; 2026Q2: 54,385 shares 54,385$15.2M3.26%+10,542Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,360 shares; 2024Q4: 83,883 shares; 2025Q1: 82,509 shares; 2025Q2: 95,090 shares; 2025Q3: 94,021 shares; 2025Q4: 73,241 shares; 2026Q1: 65,175 shares; 2026Q2: 63,885 shares 63,885$15.2M3.25%-1,290Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,041 shares; 2024Q4: 51,778 shares; 2025Q1: 80,864 shares; 2025Q2: 82,655 shares; 2025Q3: 99,470 shares; 2025Q4: 93,908 shares; 2026Q1: 86,801 shares; 2026Q2: 121,355 shares 121,355$15.2M3.25%+34,554Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,011 shares; 2024Q4: 12,942 shares; 2025Q1: 10,340 shares; 2025Q2: 157,917 shares; 2025Q3: 156,212 shares; 2025Q4: 148,154 shares; 2026Q1: 126,996 shares; 2026Q2: 164,080 shares 164,080$15.1M3.23%+37,084Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 580,111 shares; 2024Q4: 577,238 shares; 2025Q1: 682,684 shares; 2025Q2: 697,903 shares; 2025Q3: 689,585 shares; 2025Q4: 650,913 shares; 2026Q1: 608,982 shares; 2026Q2: 597,167 shares 597,167$15.1M3.23%-11,815Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,464 shares; 2024Q4: 48,224 shares; 2025Q1: 76,567 shares; 2025Q2: 90,484 shares; 2025Q3: 89,429 shares; 2025Q4: 85,112 shares; 2026Q1: 80,078 shares; 2026Q2: 65,510 shares 65,510$14.9M3.18%-14,568Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,438 shares; 2024Q4: 210,156 shares; 2025Q1: 206,412 shares; 2025Q2: 211,290 shares; 2025Q3: 208,738 shares; 2025Q4: 196,634 shares; 2026Q1: 150,153 shares; 2026Q2: 146,959 shares 146,959$14.3M3.06%-3,194Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,554 shares; 2024Q4: 77,074 shares; 2025Q1: 75,832 shares; 2025Q2: 77,343 shares; 2025Q3: 76,480 shares; 2025Q4: 72,387 shares; 2026Q1: 52,684 shares; 2026Q2: 51,647 shares 51,647$13.9M2.98%-1,037Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,904 shares; 2024Q4: 72,778 shares; 2025Q1: 87,747 shares; 2025Q2: 89,843 shares; 2025Q3: 88,757 shares; 2025Q4: 83,601 shares; 2026Q1: 106,277 shares; 2026Q2: 104,065 shares 104,065$13.2M2.82%-2,212Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,602 shares; 2024Q4: 141,485 shares; 2025Q1: 139,087 shares; 2025Q2: 166,179 shares; 2025Q3: 164,248 shares; 2025Q4: 129,299 shares; 2026Q1: 119,610 shares; 2026Q2: 117,159 shares 117,159$13.2M2.82%-2,451Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,244 shares; 2024Q4: 6,244 shares; 2025Q1: 6,244 shares; 2025Q2: 6,244 shares; 2025Q3: 6,244 shares; 2025Q4: 6,244 shares; 2026Q1: 84,435 shares; 2026Q2: 106,952 shares 106,952$13M2.79%+22,517Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,750 shares; 2024Q4: 181,800 shares; 2025Q1: 178,761 shares; 2025Q2: 201,810 shares; 2025Q3: 199,491 shares; 2025Q4: 155,178 shares; 2026Q1: 141,354 shares; 2026Q2: 138,547 shares 138,547$11.9M2.55%-2,807Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114,404 shares; 2026Q2: 229,315 shares 229,315$11.7M2.51%+114,911Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,224 shares; 2024Q4: 228,759 shares; 2025Q1: 225,151 shares; 2025Q2: 154,920 shares; 2025Q3: 153,169 shares; 2025Q4: 144,862 shares; 2026Q1: 131,854 shares; 2026Q2: 162,554 shares 162,554$11.5M2.45%+30,700Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,041 shares; 2024Q4: 253,898 shares; 2025Q1: 249,635 shares; 2025Q2: 254,789 shares; 2025Q3: 251,866 shares; 2025Q4: 307,359 shares; 2026Q1: 284,459 shares; 2026Q2: 359,937 shares 359,937$11.4M2.43%+75,478Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 329,123 shares; 2024Q4: 314,770 shares; 2025Q1: 320,188 shares; 2025Q2: 327,824 shares; 2025Q3: 323,606 shares; 2025Q4: 303,613 shares; 2026Q1: 281,631 shares; 2026Q2: 274,418 shares 274,418$11.3M2.42%-7,213Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,746 shares; 2024Q4: 154,949 shares; 2025Q1: 152,279 shares; 2025Q2: 155,443 shares; 2025Q3: 153,646 shares; 2025Q4: 145,231 shares; 2026Q1: 101,062 shares; 2026Q2: 51,368 shares 51,368$11M2.34%-49,694Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,629 shares; 2024Q4: 80,198 shares; 2025Q1: 78,818 shares; 2025Q2: 80,584 shares; 2025Q3: 79,620 shares; 2025Q4: 51,907 shares; 2026Q1: 38,396 shares; 2026Q2: 30,127 shares 30,127$10.5M2.25%-8,269Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,714 shares; 2025Q3: 82,704 shares; 2025Q4: 113,313 shares; 2026Q1: 92,617 shares; 2026Q2: 63,750 shares 63,750$9.88M2.11%-28,867Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 680,886 shares; 2024Q4: 677,651 shares; 2025Q1: 574,151 shares; 2025Q2: 583,840 shares; 2025Q3: 491,022 shares; 2025Q4: 467,585 shares; 2026Q1: 374,566 shares; 2026Q2: 367,282 shares 367,282$9.49M2.03%-7,284Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,843 shares; 2024Q4: 121,236 shares; 2025Q1: 119,282 shares; 2025Q2: 121,634 shares; 2025Q3: 68,669 shares; 2025Q4: 65,340 shares; 2026Q1: 53,029 shares; 2026Q2: 51,999 shares 51,999$9.04M1.93%-1,030Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,555 shares; 2024Q4: 98,062 shares; 2025Q1: 96,448 shares; 2025Q2: 98,378 shares; 2025Q3: 97,277 shares; 2025Q4: 92,052 shares; 2026Q1: 66,497 shares; 2026Q2: 65,195 shares 65,195$7.91M1.69%-1,302Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,700 shares; 2026Q2: 106,610 shares 106,610$7.72M1.65%-2,090Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,432 shares; 2024Q4: 119,868 shares; 2025Q1: 117,831 shares; 2025Q2: 84,113 shares; 2025Q3: 83,150 shares; 2025Q4: 62,839 shares; 2026Q1: 38,524 shares; 2026Q2: 37,751 shares 37,751$7.11M1.52%-773Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,316 shares; 2024Q4: 23,385 shares; 2025Q1: 23,062 shares; 2025Q2: 23,418 shares; 2025Q3: 19,199 shares; 2025Q4: 18,405 shares; 2026Q1: 12,998 shares; 2026Q2: 7,947 shares 7,947$6.32M1.35%-5,051Timeline
MAXMEDIAALPHA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 499,011 shares; 2026Q2: 489,098 shares 489,098$6.15M1.31%-9,913Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,927 shares; 2026Q2: 77,354 shares 77,354$4.51M0.96%-1,573Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 211,357 shares 211,357$4.5M0.96%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BROBROWN & BROWN INC144,149$9.4Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC75,775$3.82Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000900169-26-000003 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000900169-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000900169-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000900169-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000900169-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set