Skip to content

Spectrum Financial Alliance Ltd LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1566531, NICHOLASVILLE, KY

Spectrum Financial Alliance Ltd LLC reported $506,038,566 across 29 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 95.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001013

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$506M
Holdings
29
Top 10 weight
95.74%
New
5
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DEadded+30,553$14.2M
BAadded+39,203$8.51M
LMTadded+11,176$5.41M
MUadded+18,343$5.24M
Cadded+39,738$4.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHWreduced-3,825-$382K
ORCLreduced-900-$175K
COFreduced-555-$134K
IPreduced-2,620-$103K
VBreduced-395-$102K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001013, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $506,038,566, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 569,873 shares; 2024Q4: 578,323 shares; 2025Q1: 612,964 shares; 2025Q2: 615,678 shares; 2025Q3: 601,285 shares; 2025Q4: 641,023 shares 641,023$74.8M14.78%+39,738Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,556 shares; 2024Q4: 187,856 shares; 2025Q1: 228,350 shares; 2025Q2: 233,552 shares; 2025Q3: 237,565 shares; 2025Q4: 255,908 shares 255,908$73M14.43%+18,343Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,490 shares; 2024Q4: 272,153 shares; 2025Q1: 288,451 shares; 2025Q2: 284,484 shares; 2025Q3: 283,377 shares; 2025Q4: 322,580 shares 322,580$70M13.84%+39,203Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,146,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009,107 shares; 2025Q1: 1,059,902 shares; 2025Q2: 1,071,647 shares; 2025Q3: 1,054,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135,769 shares 1,135,769$62.5M12.34%+81,731Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,505 shares; 2024Q4: 261,117 shares; 2025Q1: 275,028 shares; 2025Q2: 280,986 shares; 2025Q3: 283,087 shares; 2025Q4: 303,616 shares 303,616$51.9M10.26%+20,529Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,821 shares; 2024Q4: 74,500 shares; 2025Q1: 81,019 shares; 2025Q2: 86,360 shares; 2025Q3: 87,755 shares; 2025Q4: 98,931 shares 98,931$47.9M9.46%+11,176Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,206 shares; 2024Q4: 49,613 shares; 2025Q1: 52,480 shares; 2025Q2: 54,126 shares; 2025Q3: 54,798 shares; 2025Q4: 85,351 shares 85,351$39.7M7.85%+30,553Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,521 shares; 2024Q4: 101,725 shares; 2025Q1: 110,264 shares; 2025Q2: 113,540 shares; 2025Q3: 113,775 shares; 2025Q4: 124,664 shares 124,664$38.4M7.59%+10,889Timeline
UPROPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,417 shares; 2025Q2: 83,958 shares; 2025Q3: 91,149 shares; 2025Q4: 125,596 shares 125,596$14.5M2.87%+34,447Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,747 shares; 2024Q4: 45,884 shares; 2025Q1: 46,372 shares; 2025Q2: 45,629 shares; 2025Q3: 45,585 shares; 2025Q4: 45,190 shares 45,190$11.7M2.3%-395Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,155 shares; 2024Q4: 102,376 shares; 2025Q1: 95,179 shares; 2025Q2: 91,335 shares; 2025Q3: 88,008 shares; 2025Q4: 84,183 shares 84,183$8.41M1.66%-3,825Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,706 shares; 2024Q4: 29,699 shares; 2025Q1: 30,713 shares; 2025Q2: 35,299 shares; 2025Q3: 95,319 shares; 2025Q4: 101,964 shares 101,964$5.99M1.18%+6,645Timeline
UDOWPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,576 shares; 2025Q4: 35,428 shares 35,428$2.05M0.41%+23,852Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568 shares; 2024Q4: 568 shares; 2025Q1: 448 shares; 2025Q2: 448 shares; 2025Q3: 738 shares; 2025Q4: 738 shares 738$453K0.09%0Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,120 shares; 2025Q3: 14,120 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500$453K0.09%-2,620Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 469 shares; 2025Q3: 379 shares; 2025Q4: 711 shares 711$446K0.09%+332Timeline
UFIVRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,908 shares 7,908$390K0.08%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,878 shares; 2025Q3: 2,878 shares; 2025Q4: 1,978 shares 1,978$386K0.08%-900Timeline
XFIVBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,731 shares 7,731$383K0.08%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: 710 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 743 shares; 2025Q4: 772 shares 772$374K0.07%+29Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,949 shares; 2024Q4: 1,949 shares; 2025Q1: 1,949 shares; 2025Q2: 1,949 shares; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: 2,260 shares 2,260$302K0.06%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,617 shares; 2024Q4: 1,827 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,686 shares; 2025Q4: 1,131 shares 1,131$274K0.05%-555Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares 2,700$257K0.05%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,344 shares 1,344$251K0.05%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,337 shares; 2024Q4: 1,337 shares; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 1,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,297 shares; 2025Q4: 1,297 shares 1,297$248K0.05%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 726 shares; 2024Q4: 728 shares; 2025Q1: 728 shares; 2025Q2: 1,674 shares; 2025Q3: 726 shares; 2025Q4: 726 shares 726$243K0.05%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 857 shares 857$233K0.05%-76Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 315 shares; 2025Q3: 337 shares; 2025Q4: 337 shares 337$230K0.05%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 885 shares 885$204K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BOEING COBOEING CO100$46.6Kcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001013 base2026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set