Skip to content

SHARIAPORTFOLIO, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1998574, LAKE MARY, FL

SHARIAPORTFOLIO, INC. reported $261,346,497 across 24 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 89.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001998574-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$261M
Holdings
24
Top 10 weight
89.63%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSTRadded+16,354$5.27M
UPXInew+622,728$3.59M
TSLAadded+7,787$3.46M
TNKnew+68,048$3.44M
SPSKadded+66,532$1.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-50,564-$9.43M
CLSKreduced-133,709-$1.94M
BDXexited-9,804-$1.69M
SPUSreduced-8,669-$428K
AAPLreduced-1,154-$294K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001998574-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $261,346,497, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,185 shares; 2024Q4: 101,153 shares; 2025Q1: 106,948 shares; 2025Q2: 114,845 shares; 2025Q3: 122,632 shares 122,632$54.5M20.87%+7,787Timeline
SPUSTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794,848 shares; 2024Q4: 784,018 shares; 2025Q1: 755,072 shares; 2025Q2: 765,658 shares; 2025Q3: 756,989 shares 756,989$37.4M14.31%-8,669Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,873 shares; 2024Q4: 95,315 shares; 2025Q1: 87,597 shares; 2025Q2: 90,138 shares; 2025Q3: 106,492 shares 106,492$34.3M13.13%+16,354Timeline
SPSKTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,364,721 shares; 2024Q4: 1,315,232 shares; 2025Q1: 1,591,787 shares; 2025Q2: 1,655,373 shares; 2025Q3: 1,721,905 shares 1,721,905$31.8M12.18%+66,532Timeline
SPTESP FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,547 shares; 2024Q4: 749,756 shares; 2025Q1: 727,507 shares; 2025Q2: 699,024 shares; 2025Q3: 694,955 shares 694,955$23.9M9.14%-4,069Timeline
SPWOSP FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 536,497 shares; 2024Q4: 542,808 shares; 2025Q1: 701,924 shares; 2025Q2: 729,106 shares; 2025Q3: 764,592 shares 764,592$20.4M7.8%+35,486Timeline
SPRETIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 361,760 shares; 2024Q4: 383,897 shares; 2025Q1: 414,750 shares; 2025Q2: 477,493 shares; 2025Q3: 522,151 shares 522,151$10.2M3.89%+44,658Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,577 shares; 2024Q4: 38,215 shares; 2025Q1: 61,129 shares; 2025Q2: 104,210 shares; 2025Q3: 53,646 shares 53,646$10M3.83%-50,564Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 653,493 shares; 2024Q4: 771,810 shares; 2025Q1: 861,433 shares; 2025Q2: 689,486 shares; 2025Q3: 555,777 shares 555,777$8.06M3.08%-133,709Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,642 shares; 2024Q4: 16,720 shares; 2025Q1: 19,703 shares; 2025Q2: 27,479 shares; 2025Q3: 26,590 shares 26,590$3.67M1.41%-889Timeline
UPXIUPEXI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622,728 shares 622,728$3.59M1.37%newTimeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,048 shares 68,048$3.44M1.32%newTimeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,866 shares; 2024Q4: 9,660 shares; 2025Q1: 12,904 shares; 2025Q2: 11,975 shares; 2025Q3: 11,694 shares 11,694$3.27M1.25%-281Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,419 shares; 2024Q4: 15,115 shares; 2025Q1: 13,828 shares; 2025Q2: 11,908 shares; 2025Q3: 17,617 shares 17,617$3.27M1.25%+5,709Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,081 shares; 2024Q4: 3,364 shares; 2025Q1: 6,527 shares; 2025Q2: 6,666 shares; 2025Q3: 6,789 shares 6,789$2.39M0.92%+123Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,764 shares; 2024Q4: 8,329 shares; 2025Q1: 8,867 shares; 2025Q2: 30,095 shares; 2025Q3: 28,087 shares 28,087$2.12M0.81%-2,008Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,018 shares; 2025Q2: 30,437 shares; 2025Q3: 31,612 shares 31,612$2.12M0.81%+1,175Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,781 shares; 2024Q4: 10,171 shares; 2025Q1: 9,890 shares; 2025Q2: 6,928 shares; 2025Q3: 6,256 shares 6,256$1.75M0.67%-672Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,845 shares; 2025Q2: 24,766 shares; 2025Q3: 24,518 shares 24,518$1.71M0.65%-248Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,506 shares 3,506$1.7M0.65%+75Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,949 shares; 2024Q4: 4,149 shares; 2025Q1: 3,949 shares; 2025Q2: 3,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,845 shares 2,845$724K0.28%-1,154Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,361 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143 shares 1,143$406K0.16%-218Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 387 shares; 2025Q3: 378 shares 378$366K0.14%-9Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622 shares; 2024Q4: 653 shares; 2025Q1: 544 shares; 2025Q2: 458 shares; 2025Q3: 443 shares 443$229K0.09%-15Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO9,804$1.69Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001998574-25-000007 base2025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set