Skip to content

SHARIAPORTFOLIO, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1998574, LAKE MARY, FL

SHARIAPORTFOLIO, INC. reported $282,599,699 across 43 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000976

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$283M
Holdings
43
Top 10 weight
77.58%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+8,165$9.42M
AAOIadded+26,774$3.97M
SPUSadded+63,325$3.64M
AEHRnew+34,460$3.31M
MXLnew+20,989$2.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALABreduced-30,000-$14.5M
CLSKreduced-217,430-$3.16M
NVDAreduced-15,510-$3.1M
TNKexited-32,638-$2.39M
SPTEreduced-20,904-$1.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000976, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $282,599,699, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPUSTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 794,848 shares; 2024Q4: 784,018 shares; 2025Q1: 755,072 shares; 2025Q2: 765,658 shares; 2025Q3: 756,989 shares; 2025Q4: 734,707 shares; 2026Q1: 703,556 shares; 2026Q2: 766,881 shares 766,881$44.1M15.6%+63,325Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,185 shares; 2024Q4: 101,153 shares; 2025Q1: 106,948 shares; 2025Q2: 114,845 shares; 2025Q3: 122,632 shares; 2025Q4: 104,636 shares; 2026Q1: 89,708 shares; 2026Q2: 92,368 shares 92,368$38.8M13.75%+2,660Timeline
SPSKTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,364,721 shares; 2024Q4: 1,315,232 shares; 2025Q1: 1,591,787 shares; 2025Q2: 1,655,373 shares; 2025Q3: 1,721,905 shares; 2025Q4: 1,832,039 shares; 2026Q1: 1,619,469 shares; 2026Q2: 1,671,422 shares 1,671,422$30.1M10.65%+51,953Timeline
SPTESP FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 725,547 shares; 2024Q4: 749,756 shares; 2025Q1: 727,507 shares; 2025Q2: 699,024 shares; 2025Q3: 694,955 shares; 2025Q4: 650,249 shares; 2026Q1: 590,219 shares; 2026Q2: 569,315 shares 569,315$27.8M9.83%-20,904Timeline
SPWOSP FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 536,497 shares; 2024Q4: 542,808 shares; 2025Q1: 701,924 shares; 2025Q2: 729,106 shares; 2025Q3: 764,592 shares; 2025Q4: 809,269 shares; 2026Q1: 779,660 shares; 2026Q2: 783,860 shares 783,860$27.1M9.59%+4,200Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,873 shares; 2024Q4: 95,315 shares; 2025Q1: 87,597 shares; 2025Q2: 90,138 shares; 2025Q3: 106,492 shares; 2025Q4: 150,325 shares; 2026Q1: 127,758 shares; 2026Q2: 149,236 shares 149,236$13M4.59%+21,478Timeline
SPRETIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 361,760 shares; 2024Q4: 383,897 shares; 2025Q1: 414,750 shares; 2025Q2: 477,493 shares; 2025Q3: 522,151 shares; 2025Q4: 551,212 shares; 2026Q1: 580,444 shares; 2026Q2: 592,038 shares 592,038$12.5M4.43%+11,594Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,165 shares 8,165$9.42M3.33%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,398 shares; 2026Q2: 18,398 shares 18,398$8.89M3.14%-30,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,577 shares; 2024Q4: 38,215 shares; 2025Q1: 61,129 shares; 2025Q2: 104,210 shares; 2025Q3: 53,646 shares; 2025Q4: 46,323 shares; 2026Q1: 52,993 shares; 2026Q2: 37,483 shares 37,483$7.5M2.65%-15,510Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,924 shares; 2026Q2: 48,698 shares 48,698$7.22M2.55%+26,774Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 653,493 shares; 2024Q4: 771,810 shares; 2025Q1: 861,433 shares; 2025Q2: 689,486 shares; 2025Q3: 555,777 shares; 2025Q4: 784,787 shares; 2026Q1: 569,927 shares; 2026Q2: 352,497 shares 352,497$5.13M1.81%-217,430Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,954 shares; 2026Q1: 8,414 shares; 2026Q2: 12,470 shares 12,470$4.18M1.48%+4,056Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,419 shares; 2024Q4: 15,115 shares; 2025Q1: 13,828 shares; 2025Q2: 11,908 shares; 2025Q3: 17,617 shares; 2025Q4: 16,694 shares; 2026Q1: 15,938 shares; 2026Q2: 16,194 shares 16,194$4.11M1.46%+256Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,866 shares; 2024Q4: 9,660 shares; 2025Q1: 12,904 shares; 2025Q2: 11,975 shares; 2025Q3: 11,694 shares; 2025Q4: 11,912 shares; 2026Q1: 13,443 shares; 2026Q2: 13,647 shares 13,647$3.43M1.21%+204Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,018 shares; 2025Q2: 30,437 shares; 2025Q3: 31,612 shares; 2025Q4: 53,448 shares; 2026Q1: 77,369 shares; 2026Q2: 78,470 shares 78,470$3.39M1.2%+1,101Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,764 shares; 2024Q4: 8,329 shares; 2025Q1: 8,867 shares; 2025Q2: 30,095 shares; 2025Q3: 28,087 shares; 2025Q4: 28,222 shares; 2026Q1: 35,874 shares; 2026Q2: 44,455 shares 44,455$3.37M1.19%+8,581Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,683 shares; 2026Q2: 8,902 shares 8,902$3.36M1.19%+2,219Timeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,460 shares 34,460$3.31M1.17%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,978 shares; 2026Q2: 27,016 shares 27,016$3.17M1.12%+1,038Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,642 shares; 2024Q4: 16,720 shares; 2025Q1: 19,703 shares; 2025Q2: 27,479 shares; 2025Q3: 26,590 shares; 2025Q4: 26,535 shares; 2026Q1: 17,852 shares; 2026Q2: 18,156 shares 18,156$2.99M1.06%+304Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,989 shares 20,989$2.69M0.95%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,506 shares; 2025Q4: 3,704 shares; 2026Q1: 6,450 shares; 2026Q2: 6,952 shares 6,952$2.59M0.92%+502Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,190 shares; 2026Q2: 29,717 shares 29,717$2.01M0.71%+1,527Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,512 shares; 2026Q2: 12,847 shares 12,847$1.88M0.67%+1,335Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,704 shares; 2026Q2: 6,719 shares 6,719$1.82M0.64%+1,015Timeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,277 shares; 2026Q2: 22,321 shares 22,321$1.61M0.57%+5,044Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,191 shares; 2026Q2: 32,303 shares 32,303$1.55M0.55%+1,112Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,751 shares 2,751$1.09M0.39%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,845 shares; 2025Q2: 24,766 shares; 2025Q3: 24,518 shares; 2025Q4: 22,321 shares; 2026Q1: 15,611 shares; 2026Q2: 20,927 shares 20,927$859K0.3%+5,316Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,328 shares; 2026Q2: 1,176 shares 1,176$351K0.12%-152Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,465 shares 2,465$348K0.12%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,146 shares; 2026Q2: 1,152 shares 1,152$324K0.11%+6Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,361 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143 shares; 2025Q4: 1,073 shares; 2026Q1: 877 shares; 2026Q2: 878 shares 878$323K0.11%+1Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,991 shares; 2026Q2: 3,007 shares 3,007$296K0.1%+16Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,082 shares; 2026Q2: 129,074 shares 129,074$290K0.1%+992Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,568 shares; 2026Q2: 2,597 shares 2,597$285K0.1%+29Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,730 shares; 2024Q4: 17,913 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,899 shares; 2026Q2: 1,825 shares 1,825$250K0.09%-74Timeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,902 shares; 2026Q2: 36,216 shares 36,216$240K0.09%+314Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,307 shares; 2026Q2: 5,375 shares 5,375$227K0.08%+68Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$223K0.08%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,781 shares; 2024Q4: 10,171 shares; 2025Q1: 9,890 shares; 2025Q2: 6,928 shares; 2025Q3: 6,256 shares; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 617 shares; 2026Q2: 465 shares 465$222K0.08%-152Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$213K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTD32,638$2.39Mshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC204,784$1.02Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC15,891$934Kshares
UPXIUPEXI INC27,789$27.4Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000976 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000976 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000625 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011215-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011314-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001998574-23-000001 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set