Skip to content

SHARIAPORTFOLIO, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1998574, LAKE MARY, FL

SHARIAPORTFOLIO, INC. reported $192,505,434 across 26 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 87.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001998574-25-000002

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$193M
Holdings
26
Top 10 weight
87.88%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPSKadded+276,555$4.98M
SPWOadded+159,116$3.49M
NVDAadded+22,914$2.48M
NKEnew+23,845$1.51M
TSLAadded+5,795$1.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CALMexited-23,848-$2.45M
MSTRreduced-7,718-$2.22M
RIOTexited-210,903-$2.15M
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCreduced-55,650-$2.02M
XOMexited-17,913-$1.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001998574-25-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $192,505,434, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPUSTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794,848 shares; 2024Q4: 784,018 shares; 2025Q1: 755,072 shares 755,072$29.4M15.27%-28,946Timeline
SPSKTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,364,721 shares; 2024Q4: 1,315,232 shares; 2025Q1: 1,591,787 shares 1,591,787$28.7M14.9%+276,555Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,185 shares; 2024Q4: 101,153 shares; 2025Q1: 106,948 shares 106,948$27.7M14.4%+5,795Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,873 shares; 2024Q4: 95,315 shares; 2025Q1: 87,597 shares 87,597$25.3M13.12%-7,718Timeline
SPTESP FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725,547 shares; 2024Q4: 749,756 shares; 2025Q1: 727,507 shares 727,507$18.4M9.55%-22,249Timeline
SPWOSP FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 536,497 shares; 2024Q4: 542,808 shares; 2025Q1: 701,924 shares 701,924$15.4M8.01%+159,116Timeline
SPRETIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 361,760 shares; 2024Q4: 383,897 shares; 2025Q1: 414,750 shares 414,750$8.1M4.21%+30,853Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,577 shares; 2024Q4: 38,215 shares; 2025Q1: 61,129 shares 61,129$6.63M3.44%+22,914Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 653,493 shares; 2024Q4: 771,810 shares; 2025Q1: 861,433 shares 861,433$5.79M3.01%+89,623Timeline
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,616 shares; 2024Q4: 160,453 shares; 2025Q1: 104,803 shares 104,803$3.8M1.97%-55,650
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,866 shares; 2024Q4: 9,660 shares; 2025Q1: 12,904 shares 12,904$3.28M1.7%+3,244Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,081 shares; 2024Q4: 3,364 shares; 2025Q1: 6,527 shares 6,527$2.5M1.3%+3,163Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,419 shares; 2024Q4: 15,115 shares; 2025Q1: 13,828 shares 13,828$2.29M1.19%-1,287Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,642 shares; 2024Q4: 16,720 shares; 2025Q1: 19,703 shares 19,703$2.08M1.08%+2,983Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,418 shares; 2025Q1: 87,131 shares 87,131$1.91M0.99%+23,713Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,842 shares; 2024Q4: 14,037 shares; 2025Q1: 17,929 shares 17,929$1.87M0.97%+3,892Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,819 shares; 2024Q4: 7,940 shares; 2025Q1: 7,943 shares 7,943$1.82M0.95%+3Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,781 shares; 2024Q4: 10,171 shares; 2025Q1: 9,890 shares 9,890$1.64M0.85%-281Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,845 shares 23,845$1.51M0.79%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,018 shares 20,018$1.31M0.68%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,316 shares 2,316$991K0.51%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,949 shares; 2024Q4: 4,149 shares; 2025Q1: 3,949 shares 3,949$877K0.46%-200Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,764 shares; 2024Q4: 8,329 shares; 2025Q1: 8,867 shares 8,867$653K0.34%+538Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares 1,353$390K0.2%-63Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622 shares; 2024Q4: 653 shares; 2025Q1: 544 shares 544$204K0.11%-109Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,217 shares; 2024Q4: 20,200 shares; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$8.04K<0.01%-10,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC23,848$2.45Mshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC210,903$2.15Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP17,913$1.93Mshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001998574-25-000002 base2025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set