Skip to content

Sender Co & Partners, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1659380, NEW YORK, NY

Sender Co & Partners, Inc. reported $214,461,305 across 102 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000575

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$214M
Holdings
102
Top 10 weight
55.79%
New
37
Sold out
399

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KMBnew+86,242$8.7M
KVUEadded+395,796$6.83M
USARadded+518,769$6.17M
WRBYnew+256,629$5.59M
NFLXnew+31,040$2.91M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CEGreduced-21,178-$7.48M
BCEexited-250,416-$5.86M
ASTSreduced-76,930-$5.59M
Ureduced-114,863-$5.07M
BLDRexited-37,995-$4.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000575, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $175,529,818, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,566 shares; 2024Q4: 106,302 shares; 2025Q1: 114,680 shares; 2025Q2: 645,397 shares; 2025Q3: 906,675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302,471 shares 1,302,471$22.5M12.8%+395,796Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,426 shares; 2024Q4: 24,728 shares; 2025Q1: 55,627 shares; 2025Q2: 35,519 shares; 2025Q3: 60,881 shares; 2025Q4: 70,717 shares 70,717$15.4M8.75%+9,836Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,390 shares; 2025Q2: 7,362 shares; 2025Q3: 9,415 shares; 2025Q4: 8,622 shares 8,622$9.27M5.28%-793Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,704 shares; 2024Q4: 8,501 shares; 2025Q1: 13,033 shares; 2025Q2: 56,309 shares; 2025Q3: 33,244 shares; 2025Q4: 47,267 shares 47,267$8.82M5.02%+14,023Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,242 shares 86,242$8.7M4.96%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,260 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,083 shares; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 7,772 shares; 2025Q4: 11,442 shares 11,442$7.55M4.3%+3,670Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,358 shares; 2025Q4: 567,127 shares 567,127$6.75M3.84%+518,769Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,651 shares; 2025Q3: 67,354 shares; 2025Q4: 43,114 shares 43,114$6.67M3.8%-24,240Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,243,441 shares; 2025Q4: 1,724,907 shares 1,724,907$6.62M3.77%+481,466Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,702 shares; 2025Q2: 29,888 shares; 2025Q3: 27,200 shares; 2025Q4: 24,807 shares 24,807$5.73M3.26%-2,393Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 256,629 shares 256,629$5.59M3.19%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 853 shares; 2024Q4: 16,156 shares; 2025Q1: 24,326 shares; 2025Q2: 20,791 shares; 2025Q3: 35,837 shares; 2025Q4: 14,659 shares 14,659$5.18M2.95%-21,178Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 809,590 shares; 2024Q4: 127,532 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,265 shares; 2025Q3: 509,468 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057,652 shares 1,057,652$4.99M2.84%+548,184Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,954 shares; 2025Q4: 24,147 shares 24,147$4.71M2.68%+11,193Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,304 shares; 2024Q4: 204,024 shares; 2025Q1: 295,376 shares; 2025Q2: 147,219 shares; 2025Q3: 136,417 shares; 2025Q4: 59,487 shares 59,487$4.32M2.46%-76,930Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,747 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,039 shares; 2025Q4: 18,753 shares 18,753$4.02M2.29%+5,714Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,781 shares; 2025Q3: 126,060 shares; 2025Q4: 109,259 shares 109,259$3.15M1.79%-16,801Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,127 shares; 2025Q2: 18,409 shares; 2025Q3: 19,428 shares; 2025Q4: 25,872 shares 25,872$2.94M1.68%+6,444Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,040 shares 31,040$2.91M1.66%newTimeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,232 shares 31,232$2.7M1.54%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,064 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,622 shares 8,622$2.64M1.5%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,409 shares; 2024Q4: 4,250 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,751 shares; 2025Q3: 6,043 shares; 2025Q4: 6,899 shares 6,899$2.37M1.35%+856Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,523 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,521 shares 15,521$2.28M1.3%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,687 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,469 shares 27,469$2.23M1.27%newTimeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,292 shares 48,292$1.81M1.03%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,736 shares 18,736$1.63M0.93%newTimeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,936 shares 12,936$1.63M0.93%newTimeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 147,270 shares; 2025Q3: 184,790 shares; 2025Q4: 86,250 shares 86,250$1.44M0.82%-98,540Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,326 shares; 2025Q3: 12,954 shares; 2025Q4: 39,816 shares 39,816$1.41M0.8%+26,862Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,614 shares; 2025Q1: 82,536 shares; 2025Q2: 8,750 shares; 2025Q3: 43,607 shares; 2025Q4: 20,695 shares 20,695$1.32M0.75%-22,912Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,484 shares; 2025Q1: 46,913 shares; 2025Q2: 44,155 shares; 2025Q3: 23,315 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares 6,900$1.29M0.73%-16,415Timeline
SKYTSKYWATER TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,672 shares; 2025Q4: 64,289 shares 64,289$1.17M0.67%+43,617Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,797 shares; 2025Q3: 7,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,449 shares 3,449$1.02M0.58%-4,322Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,033 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,311 shares 4,311$991K0.56%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,501 shares; 2025Q1: 20,852 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,772 shares; 2025Q4: 4,311 shares 4,311$840K0.48%-3,461Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,082 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,540 shares; 2025Q4: 6,035 shares 6,035$789K0.45%+2,495Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,836 shares 19,836$698K0.4%newTimeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,068 shares; 2025Q4: 4,311 shares 4,311$681K0.39%-4,757Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,245 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,220 shares 26,220$679K0.39%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,635 shares; 2025Q4: 12,936 shares 12,936$657K0.37%+4,301Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,441 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,724 shares 1,724$540K0.31%-11,875Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,270 shares; 2025Q4: 20,202 shares 20,202$518K0.3%+2,932Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,033 shares; 2025Q2: 21,657 shares; 2025Q3: 58,719 shares; 2025Q4: 8,624 shares 8,624$506K0.29%-50,095Timeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 155,198 shares 155,198$501K0.29%newTimeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,782 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,499 shares 30,499$495K0.28%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,905 shares 29,905$485K0.28%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,610 shares; 2024Q4: 20,406 shares; 2025Q1: 29,538 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,264 shares; 2025Q4: 18,106 shares 18,106$464K0.26%-37,158Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,122 shares; 2025Q4: 258 shares 258$436K0.25%-864Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,916 shares; 2025Q3: 24,610 shares; 2025Q4: 8,624 shares 8,624$436K0.25%-15,986Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,651 shares; 2025Q3: 358,351 shares; 2025Q4: 43,112 shares 43,112$394K0.22%-315,239Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,044 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,256 shares; 2025Q2: 48,513 shares; 2025Q3: 123,486 shares; 2025Q4: 8,623 shares 8,623$381K0.22%-114,863Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,764 shares; 2025Q3: 4,319 shares; 2025Q4: 1,725 shares 1,725$369K0.21%-2,594Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 227,963 shares; 2025Q4: 24,142 shares 24,142$356K0.2%-203,821Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 707 shares 707$342K0.19%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,245 shares 17,245$334K0.19%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130,320 shares; 2025Q2: 43,748 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,622 shares 8,622$327K0.19%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,920 shares; 2025Q3: 60,015 shares; 2025Q4: 4,311 shares 4,311$301K0.17%-55,704Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,143 shares 24,143$277K0.16%newTimeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,244 shares 17,244$269K0.15%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,315 shares; 2025Q3: 28,493 shares; 2025Q4: 43,110 shares 43,110$266K0.15%+14,617Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,656 shares; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares; 2025Q4: 1,724 shares 1,724$233K0.13%-867Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,802 shares 1,802$226K0.13%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,198 shares; 2025Q3: 5,267 shares; 2025Q4: 1,724 shares 1,724$210K0.12%-3,543Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,315 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,412 shares 29,412$190K0.11%newTimeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,931 shares 10,931$187K0.11%newTimeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,933 shares 12,933$171K0.1%newTimeline
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,370 shares 20,370$141K0.08%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,823 shares; 2025Q3: 26,049 shares; 2025Q4: 21,556 shares 21,556$88.2K0.05%-4,493Timeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,651 shares; 2025Q3: 14,680 shares; 2025Q4: 11,018 shares 11,018$87.4K0.05%-3,662Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FREEPORT MCMORAN INCFREEPORT MCMORAN INC CALLcall146,600$7.45M+112,000
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall17,300$3.99M-20,700
GRAFTECH INTL LTD SR NTGRAFTECH INTL LTD SR NT COM NEWcall215,600$3.34M-300
USA RARE EARTH INCUSA RARE EARTH INC CALLcall280,200$3.33M+241,300
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR PUTput4,400$2.7M-102,100
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC CL Acall646,900$2.59Mnew
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall10,800$2.11M-17,200
LIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP CALLcall215,600$1.97M-15,000
INTUITIVE MACHINES INCINTUITIVE MACHINES INC CLASS A COMcall90,500$1.47M+4,100
ALIGHT INCALIGHT INC CALLcall629,600$1.23M-800
RED CAT HLDGS INCRED CAT HLDGS INC CALLcall129,300$1.03Mnew
VIKING THERAPEUTICS INCVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC CALLcall25,900$911Knew
RICHTECH ROBOTICS INCRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC CL Bcall194,000$627Knew
REDWIRE CORPORATIONREDWIRE CORPORATION COMcall77,600$590K-86,400
NOVAVAX INCNOVAVAX INC COM NEWcall86,300$580K-100
IMMUTEP LTDIMMUTEP LTD SPONSORED ADScall178,200$510K+40,000
ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC CALLcall43,100$438K-172,800
INNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTD SHScall508,800$432K-173,300
ENOVIX CORPORATIONENOVIX CORPORATION COMcall51,700$378Knew
RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN CALLcall86,200$353Knew
MEIRAGTX HLDGS PLCMEIRAGTX HLDGS PLC CALLcall43,100$343K+25,900
ASPEN AEROGELS INCASPEN AEROGELS INC COMcall116,400$329K+97,500
KOPIN CORPKOPIN CORP COMcall138,000$323K-26,100
DRAGANFLY INC.DRAGANFLY INC. COMcall43,100$298K-8,800
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall8,600$293K-12,900
TMC THE METALS COMPANY INCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INC CALLcall43,100$266Knew
FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC COM NEWcall17,300$218K+100
GEO GROUP INCGEO GROUP INC COM NEWcall12,900$208K-13,900
HUNTSMAN CORPHUNTSMAN CORP CALLcall17,300$173Knew
NOVONIX LIMITEDNOVONIX LIMITED SPONSORED ADScall151,000$153Knew
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMcall43,100$124Knew
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP SPON ADR NEWcall12,900$101Knew
FRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INC COMcall17,300$81.5K-86,300

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 399. All 399

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T64,700$43.1Mput
IWMISHARES TR121,700$29.4Mput
KENVUE INCKENVUE INC1,372,800$22.3Mcall
MEDPACE HLDGS INCMEDPACE HLDGS INC34,600$17.8Mput
APPLE INCAPPLE INC62,500$15.9Mput
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC24,900$12.2Mput
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR86,300$12Mcall
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST34,600$11.3Mput
KEURIG DR PEPPER INCKEURIG DR PEPPER INC440,700$11.2Mcall
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL43,100$10.2Mput
ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP474,900$9.44Mcall
IGVISHARES TR69,100$7.95Mput
AST SPACEMOBILE INCAST SPACEMOBILE INC159,600$7.83Mcall
BCE INCBCE INC320,700$7.5Mcall
ALTRIA GROUP INCALTRIA GROUP INC107,900$7.13Mput
BOEING COBOEING CO30,100$6.5Mcall
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC77,800$6.46Mcall
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC177,100$6.19Mcall
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP18,500$6.09Mcall
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP11,700$6.06Mcall
BCEBCE INC250,416$5.86Mshares
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC47,500$5.77Mput
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF86,000$5.59Mput
ATLASSIAN CORPORATIONATLASSIAN CORPORATION34,500$5.51Mcall
REDDIT INCREDDIT INC21,500$4.94Mput
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC26,700$4.87Mput
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC194,600$4.71Mcall
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC37,995$4.61Mshares
BITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC86,400$4.49Mcall
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR919,600$4.4Mcall
MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR19,400$4.4Mcall
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP129,500$4.34Mcall
EVERPURE INCEVERPURE INC51,800$4.34Mput
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION38,700$4.26Mcall
WIXWIX COM LTD23,102$4.1Mshares
ZONEZONE FRONTIER INC2,000,000$4.04Mshares
CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW224,500$4.03Mcall
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC40,900$4.01Mput
SANMINA CORPSANMINA CORP34,500$3.97Mput
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC28,478$3.9Mshares
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST43,200$3.72Mput
ASTERA LABS INCASTERA LABS INC19,000$3.72Mput
ITBISHARES TR34,625$3.71Mshares
KLA CORPKLA CORP3,400$3.67Mput
DANAHER CORP DELDANAHER CORP DEL18,100$3.59Mcall
COREWEAVE INCCOREWEAVE INC25,800$3.53Mcall
BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC28,000$3.4Mcall
FASTENAL COFASTENAL CO69,100$3.39Mput
FORTINET INCFORTINET INC38,900$3.27Mput
JDJD.COM INC90,649$3.17Mshares
APPLIED MATLS INCAPPLIED MATLS INC15,400$3.15Mput
ROCKET LAB CORPROCKET LAB CORP64,700$3.1Mcall
APPLOVIN CORPAPPLOVIN CORP4,300$3.09Mput
T-MOBILE US INCT-MOBILE US INC12,900$3.09Mput
NEXTNAV INCNEXTNAV INC215,900$3.09Mcall
UNITED RENTALS INCUNITED RENTALS INC3,200$3.05Mput
ZZILLOW GROUP INC38,859$2.99Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC3,238$2.98Mshares
IYRISHARES TR30,300$2.94Mput
SHARPLINK INCSHARPLINK INC172,700$2.94Mcall
ON HLDG AGON HLDG AG69,000$2.92Mcall
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC319,500$2.88Mcall
BOOT BARN HLDGS INCBOOT BARN HLDGS INC17,200$2.85Mput
POET TECHNOLOGIES INCPOET TECHNOLOGIES INC509,600$2.82Mcall
CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INCCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INC125,100$2.8Mcall
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP8,600$2.78Mput
AAPLAPPLE INC10,794$2.75Mshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR34,600$2.71Mput
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD129,612$2.62Mshares
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP246,098$2.55Mshares
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD14,200$2.54Mcall
TERAWULF INCTERAWULF INC220,300$2.52Mcall
SNAP INCSNAP INC323,900$2.5Mcall
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC125,300$2.45Mcall
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A3,454$2.41Mshares
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC8,600$2.37Mcall
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC6,800$2.35Mcall
VNETVNET GROUP INC224,510$2.32Mshares
SAP SESAP SE8,600$2.3Mcall
WIX COM LTDWIX COM LTD12,900$2.29Mcall
AVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INCAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC51,800$2.26Mcall
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC56,100$2.24Mput
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT10,800$2.23Mput
VNET GROUP INCVNET GROUP INC215,900$2.23Mcall
VSTVISTRA CORP11,226$2.2Mshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD56,104$2.17Mshares
SEMTECH CORPSEMTECH CORP30,300$2.16Mcall
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR24,200$2.16Mcall
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC400$2.16Mput
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INC8,600$2.14Mput
IONQ INCIONQ INC34,600$2.13Mcall
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC6,100$2.06Mcall
CHENIERE ENERGY INCCHENIERE ENERGY INC8,700$2.04Mcall
SERVICENOW INCSERVICENOW INC2,200$2.02Mput
EFAISHARES TR21,600$2.02Mput
DARLING INGREDIENTS INCDARLING INGREDIENTS INC64,800$2Mcall
STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDSTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND4,300$1.99Mput
OCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INCOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INC237,300$1.98Mcall
GDS HLDGS LTDGDS HLDGS LTD51,000$1.97Mcall
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC4,300$1.97Mput

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000575 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set