Skip to content

SC US (TTGP), LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1607841, Menlo Park, CA

SC US (TTGP), LTD. reported $31,889,988,253 across 19 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-350453

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$31.9B
Holdings
19
Top 10 weight
99.05%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPCXnew+122,519,145$20.9B
TSLAnew+55,407$23.3M
FIGadded+1$18

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNITY SOFTWARE INCexited-60,000,000-$60M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-350453, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $31,889,988,253, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,519,145 shares 122,519,145$20.9B65.64%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,553,436 shares; 2024Q4: 31,458,199 shares; 2025Q1: 31,198,373 shares; 2025Q2: 31,196,438 shares; 2025Q3: 31,180,266 shares; 2025Q4: 31,686,624 shares; 2026Q1: 31,595,084 shares; 2026Q2: 31,595,084 shares 31,595,084$5.83B18.28%0Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,452,822 shares; 2024Q4: 28,018,858 shares; 2025Q1: 28,018,858 shares; 2025Q2: 28,015,968 shares; 2025Q3: 28,015,968 shares; 2025Q4: 27,995,267 shares; 2026Q1: 27,928,385 shares; 2026Q2: 27,928,385 shares 27,928,385$1.32B4.15%0Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,029,211 shares; 2025Q4: 55,029,211 shares; 2026Q1: 55,029,211 shares; 2026Q2: 55,029,211 shares 55,029,211$1.11B3.49%0Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,156,150 shares; 2024Q4: 32,028,504 shares; 2025Q1: 31,934,442 shares; 2025Q2: 31,932,183 shares; 2025Q3: 31,932,183 shares; 2025Q4: 31,920,048 shares; 2026Q1: 31,824,924 shares; 2026Q2: 31,824,924 shares 31,824,924$910M2.85%0Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,032,996 shares; 2024Q4: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q1: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q2: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q3: 8,841,576 shares; 2025Q4: 8,841,576 shares; 2026Q1: 8,841,576 shares; 2026Q2: 8,841,576 shares 8,841,576$674M2.11%0Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,261,320 shares; 2025Q4: 25,261,320 shares; 2026Q1: 26,728,171 shares; 2026Q2: 26,728,172 shares 26,728,172$484M1.52%+1Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,860,364 shares; 2024Q4: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q1: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,860,364 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860,364 shares; 2026Q2: 1,860,364 shares 1,860,364$139M0.43%0Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,057,904 shares; 2024Q4: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q1: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q2: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q3: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q4: 13,057,904 shares; 2026Q1: 13,057,904 shares; 2026Q2: 13,057,904 shares 13,057,904$106M0.33%0Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 990,778 shares; 2024Q4: 990,778 shares; 2025Q1: 990,778 shares; 2025Q2: 990,778 shares; 2025Q3: 990,778 shares; 2025Q4: 990,778 shares; 2026Q1: 990,778 shares; 2026Q2: 990,778 shares 990,778$75.3M0.24%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 514,199 shares; 2024Q4: 514,199 shares; 2025Q1: 511,074 shares; 2025Q2: 511,074 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 510,666 shares; 2026Q1: 510,666 shares; 2026Q2: 510,666 shares 510,666$73.1M0.23%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,809,941 shares; 2026Q1: 8,809,941 shares; 2026Q2: 8,809,941 shares 8,809,941$60.1M0.19%0Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,289,473 shares; 2024Q4: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q1: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q2: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q3: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q4: 2,192,982 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192,982 shares; 2026Q2: 2,192,982 shares 2,192,982$31.9M0.1%0Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,447,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,449,730 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449,730 shares; 2026Q2: 1,449,730 shares 1,449,730$29.7M0.09%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,407 shares 55,407$23.3M0.07%newTimeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,798,951 shares; 2024Q4: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q2: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q3: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,798,951 shares; 2026Q1: 2,798,951 shares; 2026Q2: 2,798,951 shares 2,798,951$21.4M0.07%0Timeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,168 shares; 2024Q4: 138,168 shares; 2025Q1: 138,168 shares; 2025Q2: 138,168 shares; 2025Q3: 138,168 shares; 2025Q4: 138,168 shares; 2026Q1: 138,168 shares; 2026Q2: 138,168 shares 138,168$2.19M0.01%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,706 shares; 2026Q2: 2,706 shares 2,706$909K<0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal60,000,000$60Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC60,000,000$60Mshares
TSLATESLA INC55,407$20.6Mprincipal

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-350453 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set