Skip to content

SC US (TTGP), LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1607841, Menlo Park, CA

SC US (TTGP), LTD. reported $9,245,702,535 across 18 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 97.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-224178

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$9.25B
Holdings
18
Top 10 weight
97.86%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNITY SOFTWARE INCnew+60,000,000$60M
FIGadded+1,466,851$31M
MDBnew+2,706$662K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DASHreduced-91,540-$13.7M
VIAexited-421,915-$12.2M
CARTreduced-66,882-$2.51M
Ureduced-95,124-$2.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-224178, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,245,702,535, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,553,436 shares; 2024Q4: 31,458,199 shares; 2025Q1: 31,198,373 shares; 2025Q2: 31,196,438 shares; 2025Q3: 31,180,266 shares; 2025Q4: 31,686,624 shares; 2026Q1: 31,595,084 shares 31,595,084$4.74B51.31%-91,540Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,452,822 shares; 2024Q4: 28,018,858 shares; 2025Q1: 28,018,858 shares; 2025Q2: 28,015,968 shares; 2025Q3: 28,015,968 shares; 2025Q4: 27,995,267 shares; 2026Q1: 27,928,385 shares 27,928,385$1.05B11.32%-66,882Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,032,996 shares; 2024Q4: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q1: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q2: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q3: 8,841,576 shares; 2025Q4: 8,841,576 shares; 2026Q1: 8,841,576 shares 8,841,576$903M9.77%0Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,029,211 shares; 2025Q4: 55,029,211 shares; 2026Q1: 55,029,211 shares 55,029,211$720M7.79%0Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,156,150 shares; 2024Q4: 32,028,504 shares; 2025Q1: 31,934,442 shares; 2025Q2: 31,932,183 shares; 2025Q3: 31,932,183 shares; 2025Q4: 31,920,048 shares; 2026Q1: 31,824,924 shares 31,824,924$698M7.55%-95,124Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,261,320 shares; 2025Q4: 25,261,320 shares; 2026Q1: 26,728,171 shares 26,728,171$565M6.11%+1,466,851Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,860,364 shares; 2024Q4: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q1: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,860,364 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860,364 shares 1,860,364$138M1.49%0Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,057,904 shares; 2024Q4: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q1: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q2: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q3: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q4: 13,057,904 shares; 2026Q1: 13,057,904 shares 13,057,904$108M1.17%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,199 shares; 2024Q4: 514,199 shares; 2025Q1: 511,074 shares; 2025Q2: 511,074 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 510,666 shares; 2026Q1: 510,666 shares 510,666$64.5M0.7%0Timeline
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000,000 shares 60,000,000$60M0.65%new
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 990,778 shares; 2024Q4: 990,778 shares; 2025Q1: 990,778 shares; 2025Q2: 990,778 shares; 2025Q3: 990,778 shares; 2025Q4: 990,778 shares; 2026Q1: 990,778 shares 990,778$59.6M0.64%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,809,941 shares; 2026Q1: 8,809,941 shares 8,809,941$36.3M0.39%0Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,289,473 shares; 2024Q4: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q1: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q2: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q3: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q4: 2,192,982 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192,982 shares 2,192,982$32.8M0.36%0Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,447,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,449,730 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449,730 shares 1,449,730$27.2M0.29%0Timeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,798,951 shares; 2024Q4: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q2: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q3: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,798,951 shares; 2026Q1: 2,798,951 shares 2,798,951$19.1M0.21%0Timeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,168 shares; 2024Q4: 138,168 shares; 2025Q1: 138,168 shares; 2025Q2: 138,168 shares; 2025Q3: 138,168 shares; 2025Q4: 138,168 shares; 2026Q1: 138,168 shares 138,168$1.2M0.01%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,706 shares 2,706$662K0.01%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMprincipal55,407$20.6Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC60,000,000$60Mprincipal
VIAVIA TRANSN INC421,915$12.2Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-224178 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set