Skip to content

SC US (TTGP), LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1607841, Menlo Park, CA

SC US (TTGP), LTD. reported $31,889,988,253 across 19 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-350453

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$31.9B
Holdings
19
Top 10 weight
99.05%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPCXnew+122,519,145$20.9B
TSLAnew+55,407$23.3M
FIGadded+1$18

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNITY SOFTWARE INCexited-60,000,000-$60M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-350453, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $31,889,988,253, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,519,145 shares 122,519,145$20.9B65.64%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,553,436 shares; 2024Q4: 31,458,199 shares; 2025Q1: 31,198,373 shares; 2025Q2: 31,196,438 shares; 2025Q3: 31,180,266 shares; 2025Q4: 31,686,624 shares; 2026Q1: 31,595,084 shares; 2026Q2: 31,595,084 shares 31,595,084$5.83B18.28%0Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,452,822 shares; 2024Q4: 28,018,858 shares; 2025Q1: 28,018,858 shares; 2025Q2: 28,015,968 shares; 2025Q3: 28,015,968 shares; 2025Q4: 27,995,267 shares; 2026Q1: 27,928,385 shares; 2026Q2: 27,928,385 shares 27,928,385$1.32B4.15%0Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,029,211 shares; 2025Q4: 55,029,211 shares; 2026Q1: 55,029,211 shares; 2026Q2: 55,029,211 shares 55,029,211$1.11B3.49%0Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,156,150 shares; 2024Q4: 32,028,504 shares; 2025Q1: 31,934,442 shares; 2025Q2: 31,932,183 shares; 2025Q3: 31,932,183 shares; 2025Q4: 31,920,048 shares; 2026Q1: 31,824,924 shares; 2026Q2: 31,824,924 shares 31,824,924$910M2.85%0Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,032,996 shares; 2024Q4: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q1: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q2: 10,592,635 shares; 2025Q3: 8,841,576 shares; 2025Q4: 8,841,576 shares; 2026Q1: 8,841,576 shares; 2026Q2: 8,841,576 shares 8,841,576$674M2.11%0Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,261,320 shares; 2025Q4: 25,261,320 shares; 2026Q1: 26,728,171 shares; 2026Q2: 26,728,172 shares 26,728,172$484M1.52%+1Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,860,364 shares; 2024Q4: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q1: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,860,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,860,364 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860,364 shares; 2026Q2: 1,860,364 shares 1,860,364$139M0.43%0Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,057,904 shares; 2024Q4: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q1: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q2: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q3: 13,057,904 shares; 2025Q4: 13,057,904 shares; 2026Q1: 13,057,904 shares; 2026Q2: 13,057,904 shares 13,057,904$106M0.33%0Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 990,778 shares; 2024Q4: 990,778 shares; 2025Q1: 990,778 shares; 2025Q2: 990,778 shares; 2025Q3: 990,778 shares; 2025Q4: 990,778 shares; 2026Q1: 990,778 shares; 2026Q2: 990,778 shares 990,778$75.3M0.24%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 514,199 shares; 2024Q4: 514,199 shares; 2025Q1: 511,074 shares; 2025Q2: 511,074 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 510,666 shares; 2026Q1: 510,666 shares; 2026Q2: 510,666 shares 510,666$73.1M0.23%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,809,941 shares; 2026Q1: 8,809,941 shares; 2026Q2: 8,809,941 shares 8,809,941$60.1M0.19%0Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,289,473 shares; 2024Q4: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q1: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q2: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q3: 2,192,982 shares; 2025Q4: 2,192,982 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192,982 shares; 2026Q2: 2,192,982 shares 2,192,982$31.9M0.1%0Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,447,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,449,730 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449,730 shares; 2026Q2: 1,449,730 shares 1,449,730$29.7M0.09%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,407 shares 55,407$23.3M0.07%newTimeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,798,951 shares; 2024Q4: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q2: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q3: 2,798,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,798,951 shares; 2026Q1: 2,798,951 shares; 2026Q2: 2,798,951 shares 2,798,951$21.4M0.07%0Timeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,168 shares; 2024Q4: 138,168 shares; 2025Q1: 138,168 shares; 2025Q2: 138,168 shares; 2025Q3: 138,168 shares; 2025Q4: 138,168 shares; 2026Q1: 138,168 shares; 2026Q2: 138,168 shares 138,168$2.19M0.01%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,706 shares; 2026Q2: 2,706 shares 2,706$909K<0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal60,000,000$60Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC60,000,000$60Mshares
TSLATESLA INC55,407$20.6Mprincipal

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-350453 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-350453 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-224178 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-051561 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-281553 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-008327 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-005241 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-002384 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-011851 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-008510 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-005052 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-002192 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-23-011244 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-12-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-010875 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-008140 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-005448 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-002614 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011886 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-009174 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-006061 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-22-005643 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-004328 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-138860 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-106041 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-067670 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-023474 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-125533 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-095300 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-062184 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-021247 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-063809 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-039831 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-026440 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-007878 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-059795 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-044388 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-028689 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-008474 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-058123 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-042719 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-020250 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-001488 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-022524 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-020072 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-017413 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-014210 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-011633 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-008778 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-005568 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-001357 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-010877 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-008038 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set