Skip to content

Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1720792, New York, NY

Ruane, Cunniff & Goldfarb L.P. reported $6,427,481,573 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005176

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$6.43B
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
66.58%
New
4
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROPnew+674,902$228M
SAPadded+486,637$75M
ICLRadded+413,476$71.8M
GPIadded+871$254K
VTnew+1,426$224K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELVreduced-408,370-$158M
SUNBreduced-1,227,098-$91.8M
CACCreduced-140,924-$89.7M
GOOGLreduced-123,370-$44.1M
LBRDKreduced-860,139-$28.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005176, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,427,481,573, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,667,043 shares; 2024Q4: 2,391,801 shares; 2025Q1: 2,372,844 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366,319 shares; 2025Q3: 2,356,719 shares; 2025Q4: 2,174,821 shares; 2026Q1: 2,117,644 shares; 2026Q2: 1,994,274 shares 1,994,274$713M11.09%-123,370Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,904,689 shares; 2024Q4: 1,933,881 shares; 2025Q1: 1,866,293 shares; 2025Q2: 1,917,681 shares; 2025Q3: 1,881,721 shares; 2025Q4: 1,421,721 shares; 2026Q1: 1,208,419 shares; 2026Q2: 1,172,725 shares 1,172,725$560M8.71%-35,694Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,081,334 shares; 2024Q4: 5,869,410 shares; 2025Q1: 5,755,304 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610,983 shares; 2025Q3: 5,568,989 shares; 2025Q4: 5,491,118 shares; 2026Q1: 5,357,168 shares; 2026Q2: 5,223,453 shares 5,223,453$497M7.73%-133,715Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,450,286 shares; 2024Q4: 6,903,480 shares; 2025Q1: 6,761,375 shares; 2025Q2: 6,598,822 shares; 2025Q3: 6,315,561 shares; 2025Q4: 5,594,948 shares; 2026Q1: 4,714,780 shares; 2026Q2: 4,571,355 shares 4,571,355$422M6.56%-143,425Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,771,238 shares; 2024Q4: 2,177,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,130,414 shares; 2025Q2: 2,117,016 shares; 2025Q3: 2,098,124 shares; 2025Q4: 2,068,023 shares; 2026Q1: 2,017,807 shares; 2026Q2: 1,956,084 shares 1,956,084$392M6.11%-61,723Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,004,533 shares; 2024Q4: 1,143,953 shares; 2025Q1: 1,122,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,095,655 shares; 2025Q3: 1,448,283 shares; 2025Q4: 1,422,506 shares; 2026Q1: 1,387,968 shares; 2026Q2: 979,598 shares 979,598$379M5.89%-408,370Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,265,540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,254,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,708,183 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700,994 shares; 2025Q4: 1,679,590 shares; 2026Q1: 1,634,611 shares; 2026Q2: 2,048,087 shares 2,048,087$356M5.54%+413,476Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,460,992 shares; 2024Q4: 1,391,955 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328,509 shares; 2025Q2: 1,286,121 shares; 2025Q3: 1,254,571 shares; 2025Q4: 1,142,353 shares; 2026Q1: 950,394 shares; 2026Q2: 924,866 shares 924,866$327M5.08%-25,528Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,488,261 shares; 2026Q2: 4,261,163 shares 4,261,163$319M4.96%-1,227,098Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,012,488 shares; 2024Q4: 4,806,982 shares; 2025Q1: 2,794,096 shares; 2025Q2: 2,768,977 shares; 2025Q3: 2,743,291 shares; 2025Q4: 2,703,907 shares; 2026Q1: 2,639,372 shares; 2026Q2: 2,560,747 shares 2,560,747$315M4.9%-78,625Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 949,067 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705,286 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811,635 shares; 2026Q1: 1,776,282 shares; 2026Q2: 1,721,415 shares 1,721,415$301M4.68%-54,867Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 966,315 shares; 2024Q4: 837,996 shares; 2025Q1: 822,168 shares; 2025Q2: 763,439 shares; 2025Q3: 758,223 shares; 2025Q4: 745,999 shares; 2026Q1: 728,407 shares; 2026Q2: 705,554 shares 705,554$293M4.56%-22,853Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152,417 shares; 2025Q3: 1,473,755 shares; 2025Q4: 1,465,935 shares; 2026Q1: 3,392,001 shares; 2026Q2: 3,348,841 shares 3,348,841$237M3.68%-43,160Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 674,902 shares 674,902$228M3.55%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,222,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206,535 shares; 2026Q2: 1,171,455 shares 1,171,455$198M3.07%-35,080Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,927 shares; 2026Q1: 749,909 shares; 2026Q2: 1,236,546 shares 1,236,546$191M2.96%+486,637Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,425,010 shares; 2026Q2: 2,353,300 shares 2,353,300$169M2.63%-71,710Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 434,304 shares; 2024Q4: 348,247 shares; 2025Q1: 336,982 shares; 2025Q2: 326,841 shares; 2025Q3: 322,552 shares; 2025Q4: 316,106 shares; 2026Q1: 310,388 shares; 2026Q2: 300,672 shares 300,672$150M2.34%-9,716Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 943,420 shares; 2026Q1: 928,204 shares; 2026Q2: 901,848 shares 901,848$112M1.75%-26,356Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 567,157 shares; 2024Q4: 521,537 shares; 2025Q1: 510,972 shares; 2025Q2: 397,558 shares; 2025Q3: 244,021 shares; 2025Q4: 239,018 shares; 2026Q1: 201,147 shares; 2026Q2: 154,291 shares 154,291$86.9M1.35%-46,856Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134 shares; 2024Q4: 126 shares; 2025Q1: 126 shares; 2025Q2: 117 shares; 2025Q3: 117 shares; 2025Q4: 115 shares; 2026Q1: 110 shares; 2026Q2: 103 shares 103$77.1M1.2%-7Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 790,661 shares; 2024Q4: 748,924 shares; 2025Q1: 741,230 shares; 2025Q2: 748,343 shares; 2025Q3: 742,310 shares; 2025Q4: 738,880 shares; 2026Q1: 723,842 shares; 2026Q2: 695,720 shares 695,720$60.9M0.95%-28,122Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,530,489 shares; 2024Q4: 2,436,294 shares; 2025Q1: 2,393,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,441,743 shares; 2025Q3: 2,423,748 shares; 2025Q4: 2,394,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,622,982 shares; 2026Q2: 537,213 shares 537,213$11.1M0.17%-1,085,769Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,514,729 shares; 2024Q4: 2,412,168 shares; 2025Q1: 2,383,453 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,874,237 shares; 2025Q4: 1,841,624 shares; 2026Q1: 1,163,448 shares; 2026Q2: 303,309 shares 303,309$10.1M0.16%-860,139Timeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 681,604 shares; 2024Q4: 655,271 shares; 2025Q1: 643,101 shares; 2025Q2: 584,025 shares; 2025Q3: 578,459 shares; 2025Q4: 536,132 shares; 2026Q1: 146,203 shares; 2026Q2: 5,279 shares 5,279$3.36M0.05%-140,924Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,162 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,162 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 2,162 shares; 2026Q1: 2,162 shares; 2026Q2: 2,162 shares 2,162$2.5M0.04%0Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 709,767 shares; 2024Q4: 683,406 shares; 2025Q1: 674,067 shares; 2025Q2: 668,807 shares; 2025Q3: 669,160 shares; 2025Q4: 652,780 shares; 2026Q1: 223,760 shares; 2026Q2: 73,945 shares 73,945$2.46M0.04%-149,815Timeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,670 shares; 2025Q4: 539,071 shares; 2026Q1: 506,727 shares; 2026Q2: 114,119 shares 114,119$2.46M0.04%-392,608Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,844 shares; 2024Q4: 40,832 shares; 2025Q1: 40,728 shares; 2025Q2: 40,728 shares; 2025Q3: 40,636 shares; 2025Q4: 40,636 shares; 2026Q1: 40,459 shares; 2026Q2: 40,310 shares 40,310$1.77M0.03%-149Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,386 shares; 2024Q4: 3,369 shares; 2025Q1: 3,361 shares; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares; 2025Q3: 3,610 shares; 2025Q4: 3,610 shares; 2026Q1: 4,013 shares; 2026Q2: 4,884 shares 4,884$1.42M0.02%+871Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,158 shares; 2025Q1: 1,725 shares; 2025Q2: 2,551 shares; 2025Q3: 2,647 shares; 2025Q4: 2,678 shares; 2026Q1: 2,748 shares; 2026Q2: 2,973 shares 2,973$1.1M0.02%+225Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,728 shares; 2024Q4: 2,716 shares; 2025Q1: 2,716 shares; 2025Q2: 2,716 shares; 2025Q3: 2,716 shares; 2025Q4: 3,049 shares; 2026Q1: 2,988 shares; 2026Q2: 2,933 shares 2,933$852K0.01%-55Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,530,209 shares; 2024Q4: 1,210,914 shares; 2025Q1: 1,176,743 shares; 2025Q2: 1,072,124 shares; 2025Q3: 9,349 shares; 2025Q4: 6,487 shares; 2026Q1: 6,288 shares; 2026Q2: 6,244 shares 6,244$787K0.01%-44Timeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,200 shares; 2025Q4: 131,168 shares; 2026Q1: 127,548 shares; 2026Q2: 28,162 shares 28,162$617K0.01%-99,386Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 606 shares; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 606 shares; 2025Q3: 604 shares; 2025Q4: 5,220 shares; 2026Q1: 8,091 shares; 2026Q2: 8,091 shares 8,091$578K0.01%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,121 shares; 2025Q2: 4,662 shares; 2025Q3: 5,301 shares; 2025Q4: 5,438 shares; 2026Q1: 5,912 shares; 2026Q2: 6,420 shares 6,420$549K0.01%+508Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,008 shares; 2026Q2: 6,008 shares 6,008$475K0.01%0Timeline
SDHCSMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,209 shares; 2025Q4: 12,209 shares; 2026Q1: 14,490 shares; 2026Q2: 27,275 shares 27,275$424K0.01%+12,785Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,555 shares; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares; 2025Q3: 2,555 shares; 2025Q4: 2,555 shares; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares; 2026Q2: 2,555 shares 2,555$397K0.01%0Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,712 shares; 2025Q4: 4,112 shares; 2026Q1: 4,083 shares; 2026Q2: 3,934 shares 3,934$341K0.01%-149Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 932 shares; 2024Q4: 932 shares; 2025Q1: 932 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 932 shares; 2026Q1: 932 shares; 2026Q2: 932 shares 932$315K<0.01%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 821 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 891 shares; 2025Q4: 891 shares; 2026Q1: 961 shares; 2026Q2: 961 shares 961$278K<0.01%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 649 shares; 2024Q4: 649 shares; 2025Q1: 649 shares; 2025Q2: 689 shares; 2025Q3: 689 shares; 2025Q4: 689 shares; 2026Q1: 737 shares; 2026Q2: 737 shares 737$275K<0.01%0Timeline
SBGISINCLAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,959 shares; 2024Q4: 17,959 shares; 2025Q1: 17,959 shares; 2025Q2: 17,959 shares; 2025Q3: 17,959 shares; 2025Q4: 17,959 shares; 2026Q1: 17,959 shares; 2026Q2: 17,959 shares 17,959$256K<0.01%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,144 shares; 2025Q3: 2,170 shares; 2025Q4: 2,170 shares; 2026Q1: 2,188 shares; 2026Q2: 2,188 shares 2,188$252K<0.01%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$237K<0.01%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,426 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,426 shares 1,426$224K<0.01%newTimeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,112 shares; 2026Q2: 42,112 shares 42,112$222K<0.01%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 455,023 shares; 2024Q4: 414,122 shares; 2025Q1: 400,460 shares; 2025Q2: 386,614 shares; 2025Q3: 373,432 shares; 2025Q4: 362,000 shares; 2026Q1: 152,563 shares; 2026Q2: 1,556 shares 1,556$221K<0.01%-151,007Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,189 shares 4,189$219K<0.01%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 531 shares; 2024Q4: 531 shares; 2025Q1: 531 shares; 2025Q2: 531 shares; 2025Q3: 531 shares; 2025Q4: 531 shares; 2026Q1: 531 shares; 2026Q2: 531 shares 531$216K<0.01%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,625 shares 3,625$207K<0.01%newTimeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,673 shares; 2024Q4: 51,633 shares; 2025Q1: 39,677 shares; 2025Q2: 39,677 shares; 2025Q3: 27,313 shares; 2025Q4: 25,581 shares; 2026Q1: 25,075 shares; 2026Q2: 25,075 shares 25,075$144K<0.01%0Timeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,090 shares; 2024Q4: 37,955 shares; 2025Q1: 37,955 shares; 2025Q2: 37,955 shares; 2025Q3: 37,141 shares; 2025Q4: 37,141 shares; 2026Q1: 35,265 shares; 2026Q2: 33,666 shares 33,666$143K<0.01%-1,599Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005176 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005176 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-003132 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-000775 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-006759 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-004628 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-003038 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-001168 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-006465 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-004556 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-002995 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-001097 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-006181 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-004553 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-003116 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-001107 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-006611 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-004968 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-003202 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-000966 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-006870 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-005154 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-003516 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-001229 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-006953 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-005334 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-003607 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-001394 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-007020 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-005203 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000919574-19-005406 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-003485 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-19-001352 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-18-007344 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-18-005493 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-18-003527 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set