Skip to content

Roubaix Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1769700, DENVER, CO

Roubaix Capital, LLC reported $278,900,858 across 50 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001769700-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$279M
Holdings
50
Top 10 weight
28.45%
New
28
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLFSnew+309,618$8.74M
ATSnew+246,909$7.11M
OMCLnew+167,773$6.97M
PRSUnew+122,525$6.86M
CYRXnew+404,778$6.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VPGreduced-132,041-$19.8M
XMTRreduced-110,897-$10.7M
PDFSreduced-128,391-$9.09M
YSSexited-382,906-$8.49M
SAROexited-294,397-$7.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001769700-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $278,900,858, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,619 shares; 2025Q3: 66,139 shares; 2025Q4: 63,032 shares; 2026Q1: 83,186 shares; 2026Q2: 84,299 shares 84,299$10.4M3.73%+1,113Timeline
TKNOALPHA TEKNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 416,416 shares; 2024Q4: 204,709 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 439,938 shares; 2025Q3: 833,819 shares; 2025Q4: 998,532 shares; 2026Q1: 1,882,355 shares; 2026Q2: 1,579,404 shares 1,579,404$8.97M3.22%-302,951Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 309,618 shares 309,618$8.74M3.14%newTimeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,742 shares; 2025Q2: 56,708 shares; 2025Q3: 56,949 shares; 2025Q4: 60,243 shares; 2026Q1: 75,544 shares; 2026Q2: 77,079 shares 77,079$8.05M2.89%+1,535Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,677 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,811 shares; 2026Q2: 55,682 shares 55,682$7.6M2.72%+12,871Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 164,471 shares; 2025Q4: 173,580 shares; 2026Q1: 154,619 shares; 2026Q2: 101,759 shares 101,759$7.49M2.69%-52,860Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 195,973 shares; 2026Q1: 385,316 shares; 2026Q2: 396,822 shares 396,822$7.17M2.57%+11,506Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 223,532 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 246,909 shares 246,909$7.11M2.55%newTimeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,461 shares; 2024Q4: 88,650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,383 shares; 2025Q4: 111,815 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 167,773 shares 167,773$6.97M2.5%newTimeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,525 shares 122,525$6.86M2.46%newTimeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230,691 shares; 2026Q2: 369,457 shares 369,457$6.49M2.33%+138,766Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 386,250 shares; 2024Q4: 455,797 shares; 2025Q1: 467,484 shares; 2025Q2: 426,786 shares; 2025Q3: 454,642 shares; 2025Q4: 299,962 shares; 2026Q1: 274,815 shares; 2026Q2: 168,978 shares 168,978$6.45M2.31%-105,837Timeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 404,778 shares 404,778$6.36M2.28%newTimeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,772 shares; 2026Q2: 64,536 shares 64,536$6.26M2.24%+1,764Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,931 shares 42,931$6.24M2.24%newTimeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317,739 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 352,280 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 498,424 shares; 2026Q2: 687,112 shares 687,112$6.18M2.21%+188,688Timeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 265,887 shares 265,887$6.08M2.18%newTimeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 234,323 shares; 2026Q1: 290,047 shares; 2026Q2: 306,564 shares 306,564$5.86M2.1%+16,517Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 221,780 shares 221,780$5.84M2.09%newTimeline
AADXAPPLIED AEROSPACE & DEFENSEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 256,240 shares 256,240$5.84M2.09%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,459 shares; 2026Q2: 40,002 shares 40,002$5.8M2.08%+21,543Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,328 shares; 2025Q1: 66,117 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,509 shares; 2026Q2: 77,024 shares 77,024$5.74M2.06%+9,515Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,284 shares; 2025Q3: 187,121 shares; 2025Q4: 145,679 shares; 2026Q1: 303,215 shares; 2026Q2: 383,672 shares 383,672$5.6M2.01%+80,457Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 298,280 shares 298,280$5.32M1.91%newTimeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,054 shares; 2025Q2: 69,366 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,873 shares; 2026Q1: 165,931 shares; 2026Q2: 55,034 shares 55,034$5.31M1.9%-110,897Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 761,541 shares; 2024Q4: 741,637 shares; 2025Q1: 328,455 shares; 2025Q2: 405,529 shares; 2025Q3: 474,743 shares; 2025Q4: 684,028 shares; 2026Q1: 661,037 shares; 2026Q2: 812,601 shares 812,601$5.26M1.89%+151,564Timeline
SISHOULDER INNOVATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,816 shares; 2026Q1: 257,121 shares; 2026Q2: 255,288 shares 255,288$5.18M1.86%-1,833Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,370 shares; 2024Q4: 88,815 shares; 2025Q1: 82,353 shares; 2025Q2: 45,009 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,625 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 119,258 shares 119,258$5.13M1.84%newTimeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 312,510 shares 312,510$5.11M1.83%newTimeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,054 shares; 2024Q4: 31,345 shares; 2025Q1: 32,034 shares; 2025Q2: 21,453 shares; 2025Q3: 36,523 shares; 2025Q4: 42,836 shares; 2026Q1: 37,739 shares; 2026Q2: 20,636 shares 20,636$4.92M1.76%-17,103Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 164,889 shares 164,889$4.83M1.73%newTimeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,200 shares 48,200$4.82M1.73%newTimeline
IAINNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 264,509 shares 264,509$4.76M1.71%newTimeline
AMBQAMBIQ MICRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,821 shares; 2026Q2: 53,257 shares 53,257$4.7M1.69%-72,564Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 129,503 shares 129,503$4.64M1.67%newTimeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,949 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 93,575 shares 93,575$4.64M1.66%newTimeline
PRLBPROTO LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,415 shares 55,415$4.52M1.62%newTimeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 174,328 shares; 2024Q4: 187,742 shares; 2025Q1: 222,295 shares; 2025Q2: 181,589 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 625,761 shares 625,761$4.5M1.61%newTimeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,046 shares 27,046$4.44M1.59%newTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,442 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,724 shares 9,724$4.43M1.59%newTimeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,317 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,847 shares 34,847$4.36M1.56%newTimeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,335 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,961 shares; 2026Q2: 28,920 shares 28,920$4.34M1.55%-132,041Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 134,503 shares 134,503$4.18M1.5%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 118,092 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,167 shares; 2026Q2: 191,234 shares 191,234$3.93M1.41%-8,933Timeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 133,949 shares 133,949$3.91M1.4%newTimeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,690 shares 24,690$3.88M1.39%newTimeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 206,348 shares; 2025Q4: 220,022 shares; 2026Q1: 181,937 shares; 2026Q2: 53,546 shares 53,546$3.79M1.36%-128,391Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,203 shares 23,203$3.72M1.33%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,199 shares 58,199$3.13M1.12%newTimeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,012 shares 11,012$3.06M1.1%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC382,906$8.49Mshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC294,397$7.6Mshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP54,555$6.43Mshares
MLABMESA LABS INC72,115$6.38Mshares
TRNSTRANSCAT INC84,982$6.24Mshares
RVTYREVVITY INC64,013$5.61Mshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG333,382$5.58Mshares
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC184,863$5.41Mshares
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC169,993$5.36Mshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC92,379$5.29Mshares
ESABESAB CORPORATION51,928$5.02Mshares
FROGJFROG LTD95,944$4.5Mshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL744,898$4.47Mshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC72,754$4.15Mshares
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INC269,935$3.91Mshares
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INC210,657$3.78Mshares
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP243,257$3.51Mshares
LASRNLIGHT INC61,389$3.5Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC53,720$3.41Mshares
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC161,101$2.52Mshares
MCMOELIS & CO40,967$2.34Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001769700-26-000005 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001769700-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001769700-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001769700-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001769700-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001769700-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001769700-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001769700-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-111489 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-085288 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-24-084787 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-24-084772 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001104659-24-084778 Quarter ended 2023-09-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-060623 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-011732 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-111808 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-084232 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-057533 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-011013 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-110360 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-086637 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-046992 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-008809 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-127106 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-094870 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-057599 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-020032 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-120884 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-087322 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-046732 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-004301 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-047632 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-036594 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-017651 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set