Skip to content

ROBOTTI ROBERT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1105838, NEW YORK, NY

ROBOTTI ROBERT reported $641,239,830 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-020972

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$641M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
70.09%
New
5
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLDRadded+96,606$7.95M
SDRLadded+112,950$5.14M
RYZnew+192,300$4.32M
ABGadded+16,077$3.14M
SKYadded+20,305$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LXUreduced-1,200,998-$17.9M
WLKreduced-111,240-$13M
WDCreduced-38,289-$10.4M
FTIexited-156,251-$6.96M
SNDKreduced-9,858-$6.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-020972, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $641,239,830, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,604,897 shares; 2024Q4: 2,632,980 shares; 2025Q1: 2,856,631 shares; 2025Q2: 2,951,533 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950,157 shares; 2025Q4: 2,951,766 shares; 2026Q1: 2,920,689 shares 2,920,689$244M38.05%-31,077Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,572 shares; 2024Q4: 394,174 shares; 2025Q1: 413,752 shares; 2025Q2: 415,803 shares; 2025Q3: 413,979 shares; 2025Q4: 426,991 shares; 2026Q1: 523,597 shares 523,597$43.1M6.72%+96,606Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,704,047 shares; 2024Q4: 6,779,047 shares; 2025Q1: 6,779,047 shares; 2025Q2: 6,779,047 shares; 2025Q3: 6,964,320 shares; 2025Q4: 6,964,320 shares; 2026Q1: 6,964,320 shares 6,964,320$33.7M5.26%0Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,302,645 shares; 2024Q4: 4,288,387 shares; 2025Q1: 4,279,752 shares; 2025Q2: 4,266,802 shares; 2025Q3: 4,257,922 shares; 2025Q4: 3,321,097 shares; 2026Q1: 2,120,099 shares 2,120,099$31.6M4.93%-1,200,998Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,262 shares; 2024Q4: 330,652 shares; 2025Q1: 296,958 shares; 2025Q2: 295,288 shares; 2025Q3: 293,224 shares; 2025Q4: 296,335 shares; 2026Q1: 295,880 shares 295,880$19.3M3.01%-455Timeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,083 shares; 2024Q4: 164,299 shares; 2025Q1: 164,696 shares; 2025Q2: 182,840 shares; 2025Q3: 181,851 shares; 2025Q4: 256,244 shares; 2026Q1: 145,004 shares 145,004$16.9M2.64%-111,240Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337,017 shares; 2024Q4: 337,522 shares; 2025Q1: 335,532 shares; 2025Q2: 331,742 shares; 2025Q3: 326,192 shares; 2025Q4: 326,475 shares; 2026Q1: 324,066 shares 324,066$15.8M2.46%-2,409Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,824 shares; 2024Q4: 41,408 shares; 2025Q1: 40,343 shares; 2025Q2: 36,162 shares; 2025Q3: 32,011 shares; 2025Q4: 31,701 shares; 2026Q1: 32,388 shares 32,388$15.7M2.45%+687Timeline
AXRAMREP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 543,108 shares; 2024Q4: 501,417 shares; 2025Q1: 524,407 shares; 2025Q2: 518,520 shares; 2025Q3: 517,438 shares; 2025Q4: 521,765 shares; 2026Q1: 521,765 shares 521,765$14.7M2.29%0Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,571 shares; 2024Q4: 109,696 shares; 2025Q1: 108,547 shares; 2025Q2: 107,283 shares; 2025Q3: 106,460 shares; 2025Q4: 106,924 shares; 2026Q1: 106,494 shares 106,494$14.6M2.28%-430Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,516 shares; 2024Q4: 407,844 shares; 2025Q1: 343,528 shares; 2025Q2: 341,654 shares; 2025Q3: 332,691 shares; 2025Q4: 328,934 shares; 2026Q1: 327,969 shares 327,969$13.5M2.11%-965Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,995 shares; 2024Q4: 83,530 shares; 2025Q1: 86,530 shares; 2025Q2: 86,395 shares; 2025Q3: 85,905 shares; 2025Q4: 84,833 shares; 2026Q1: 46,544 shares 46,544$12.6M1.96%-38,289Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,320 shares; 2024Q4: 368,185 shares; 2025Q1: 345,015 shares; 2025Q2: 340,585 shares; 2025Q3: 338,900 shares; 2025Q4: 338,710 shares; 2026Q1: 236,570 shares 236,570$12.3M1.92%-102,140Timeline
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 759,217 shares; 2024Q4: 759,217 shares; 2025Q1: 735,531 shares; 2025Q2: 735,531 shares; 2025Q3: 735,531 shares; 2025Q4: 535,531 shares; 2026Q1: 535,531 shares 535,531$10.4M1.61%0Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298,135 shares; 2024Q4: 299,245 shares; 2025Q1: 301,740 shares; 2025Q2: 299,247 shares; 2025Q3: 297,055 shares; 2025Q4: 299,100 shares; 2026Q1: 297,810 shares 297,810$10M1.56%-1,290Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,014 shares; 2024Q4: 124,904 shares; 2025Q1: 125,014 shares; 2025Q2: 123,814 shares; 2025Q3: 122,254 shares; 2025Q4: 122,789 shares; 2026Q1: 121,689 shares 121,689$8.42M1.31%-1,100Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,011 shares; 2024Q4: 50,309 shares; 2025Q1: 50,098 shares; 2025Q2: 50,469 shares; 2025Q3: 49,705 shares; 2025Q4: 49,887 shares; 2026Q1: 33,408 shares 33,408$8.32M1.3%-16,479Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,270 shares; 2025Q2: 20,247 shares; 2025Q3: 20,153 shares; 2025Q4: 20,431 shares; 2026Q1: 36,508 shares 36,508$7.13M1.11%+16,077Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,128 shares; 2024Q4: 154,748 shares; 2025Q1: 153,208 shares; 2025Q2: 147,788 shares; 2025Q3: 147,418 shares; 2025Q4: 146,668 shares; 2026Q1: 145,268 shares 145,268$7.13M1.11%-1,400Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 212,710 shares; 2025Q3: 211,390 shares; 2025Q4: 249,635 shares; 2026Q1: 249,435 shares 249,435$6.98M1.09%-200Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,723 shares; 2024Q4: 59,753 shares; 2025Q1: 59,143 shares; 2025Q2: 58,345 shares; 2025Q3: 57,959 shares; 2025Q4: 58,644 shares; 2026Q1: 58,384 shares 58,384$6.83M1.07%-260Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,703 shares; 2024Q4: 193,738 shares; 2025Q1: 193,126 shares; 2025Q2: 189,446 shares; 2025Q3: 186,171 shares; 2025Q4: 184,061 shares; 2026Q1: 120,492 shares 120,492$6.73M1.05%-63,569Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,574 shares; 2024Q4: 128,914 shares; 2025Q1: 72,553 shares; 2025Q2: 69,698 shares; 2025Q3: 68,981 shares; 2025Q4: 70,041 shares; 2026Q1: 90,346 shares 90,346$6.72M1.05%+20,305Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,050 shares; 2025Q1: 16,050 shares; 2025Q2: 16,050 shares; 2025Q3: 16,050 shares; 2025Q4: 18,910 shares; 2026Q1: 131,860 shares 131,860$6M0.94%+112,950Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,624 shares; 2025Q2: 27,133 shares; 2025Q3: 27,012 shares; 2025Q4: 19,114 shares; 2026Q1: 9,256 shares 9,256$5.88M0.92%-9,858Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,988 shares; 2024Q4: 79,128 shares; 2025Q1: 79,106 shares; 2025Q2: 78,936 shares; 2025Q3: 78,706 shares; 2025Q4: 79,241 shares; 2026Q1: 79,161 shares 79,161$5.76M0.9%-80Timeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,381 shares; 2024Q4: 487,880 shares; 2025Q1: 490,880 shares; 2025Q2: 487,625 shares; 2025Q3: 476,270 shares; 2025Q4: 342,570 shares; 2026Q1: 398,070 shares 398,070$5.51M0.86%+55,500Timeline
SMHISEACOR MARINE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 669,120 shares; 2024Q4: 542,150 shares; 2025Q1: 845,687 shares; 2025Q2: 844,276 shares; 2025Q3: 841,916 shares; 2025Q4: 842,946 shares; 2026Q1: 767,946 shares 767,946$5.5M0.86%-75,000Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.17M0.81%0Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,898 shares; 2024Q4: 174,768 shares; 2025Q1: 172,468 shares; 2025Q2: 169,943 shares; 2025Q3: 163,563 shares; 2025Q4: 153,858 shares; 2026Q1: 151,158 shares 151,158$5.09M0.79%-2,700Timeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192,300 shares 192,300$4.32M0.67%newTimeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,030 shares; 2024Q4: 128,070 shares; 2025Q1: 221,304 shares; 2025Q2: 222,867 shares; 2025Q3: 222,167 shares; 2025Q4: 189,867 shares; 2026Q1: 181,367 shares 181,367$3.71M0.58%-8,500Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$3.64M0.57%0Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,817 shares; 2024Q4: 81,957 shares; 2025Q1: 96,062 shares; 2025Q2: 90,952 shares; 2025Q3: 53,040 shares; 2025Q4: 53,555 shares; 2026Q1: 53,430 shares 53,430$3.02M0.47%-125Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,100 shares; 2025Q1: 17,100 shares; 2025Q2: 19,100 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares 47,000$2.1M0.33%+7,000Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.07M0.32%+10,000Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.96M0.31%0Timeline
RNGRRANGER ENERGY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.71M0.27%0Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,484 shares; 2025Q2: 18,484 shares; 2025Q3: 18,484 shares; 2025Q4: 5,935 shares; 2026Q1: 5,935 shares 5,935$1.61M0.25%0Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,055 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$1.15M0.18%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,215 shares; 2024Q4: 6,715 shares; 2025Q1: 6,715 shares; 2025Q2: 6,715 shares; 2025Q3: 6,715 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.07M0.17%0Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.04M0.16%0Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 47,500 shares; 2025Q1: 47,500 shares; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,500 shares 21,500$955K0.15%-1,500Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$950K0.15%-9,000Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,725 shares; 2024Q4: 4,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,725 shares; 2025Q2: 4,725 shares; 2025Q3: 4,725 shares; 2025Q4: 2,725 shares; 2026Q1: 2,725 shares 2,725$878K0.14%0Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$840K0.13%+4,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,813 shares 3,813$774K0.12%-1,087Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$729K0.11%0Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,510 shares; 2024Q4: 15,510 shares; 2025Q1: 15,260 shares; 2025Q2: 15,220 shares; 2025Q3: 14,850 shares; 2025Q4: 15,010 shares; 2026Q1: 15,010 shares 15,010$587K0.09%0Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,524 shares; 2024Q4: 52,524 shares; 2025Q1: 52,524 shares; 2025Q2: 52,524 shares; 2025Q3: 52,524 shares; 2025Q4: 54,244 shares; 2026Q1: 4,244 shares 4,244$416K0.06%-50,000Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$411K0.06%0Timeline
LZMLIFEZONE METALS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$336K0.05%newTimeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,853 shares; 2024Q4: 23,853 shares; 2025Q1: 23,853 shares; 2025Q2: 23,853 shares; 2025Q3: 23,770 shares; 2025Q4: 1,982 shares; 2026Q1: 1,982 shares 1,982$300K0.05%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares 550$296K0.05%0Timeline
STRSSTRATUS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares 8,100$247K0.04%newTimeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$242K0.04%0Timeline
CETCENTRAL SECS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,376 shares; 2026Q1: 4,376 shares 4,376$217K0.03%0Timeline
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,525 shares; 2024Q4: 7,525 shares; 2025Q1: 7,525 shares; 2025Q2: 7,525 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,525 shares 7,525$204K0.03%newTimeline
MILLROSE PPTYS INCMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$42K0.01%new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC156,251$6.96Mshares
OLNOLIN CORP37,408$779Kshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC17,395$687Kshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC100$215Kshares
QIPTQUIPT HOME MED CORP COM (CAN)18,758$66.2Kshares
DRTSWALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTD50,000$17Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-020972 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set