Skip to content

ROBOTTI ROBERT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1105838, NEW YORK, NY

ROBOTTI ROBERT reported $619,509,887 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-031881

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$620M
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
65.45%
New
4
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABGadded+50,707$10.2M
WLKadded+90,375$6.6M
IIINadded+179,720$5.43M
RYZadded+177,549$4.37M
ASOadded+50,430$2.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WDCreduced-24,773-$15.8M
SNDKreduced-6,217-$14.1M
LEGHreduced-148,588-$3.9M
BLDRreduced-13,439-$1.2M
TDWreduced-14,309-$953K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-031881, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $619,509,887, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,920,689 shares; 2026Q2: 2,906,380 shares 2,906,380$194M31.26%-14,309Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 523,597 shares; 2026Q2: 510,158 shares 510,158$45.6M7.37%-13,439Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 6,964,320 shares; 2026Q2: 6,964,320 shares 6,964,320$36.7M5.92%0Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,120,099 shares; 2026Q2: 2,119,699 shares 2,119,699$22.9M3.7%-400Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 295,880 shares; 2026Q2: 296,043 shares 296,043$20M3.23%+163Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 32,388 shares; 2026Q2: 32,396 shares 32,396$19.9M3.21%+8Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 36,508 shares; 2026Q2: 87,215 shares 87,215$17.5M2.83%+50,707Timeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 145,004 shares; 2026Q2: 235,379 shares 235,379$17.2M2.77%+90,375Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 327,969 shares; 2026Q2: 328,279 shares 328,279$16.4M2.65%+310Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 106,494 shares; 2026Q2: 106,516 shares 106,516$15.5M2.51%+22Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 297,810 shares; 2026Q2: 477,530 shares 477,530$14.4M2.33%+179,720Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 236,570 shares; 2026Q2: 236,658 shares 236,658$14.3M2.3%+88Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 46,544 shares; 2026Q2: 21,771 shares 21,771$13.9M2.24%-24,773Timeline
AXRAMREP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 521,765 shares; 2026Q2: 521,765 shares 521,765$13.2M2.12%0Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 324,066 shares; 2026Q2: 316,591 shares 316,591$12.5M2.02%-7,475Timeline
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 535,531 shares; 2026Q2: 535,531 shares 535,531$9.98M1.61%0Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 121,689 shares; 2026Q2: 122,039 shares 122,039$9.33M1.51%+350Timeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 192,300 shares; 2026Q2: 369,849 shares 369,849$9.1M1.47%+177,549Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 33,408 shares; 2026Q2: 33,514 shares 33,514$8.9M1.44%+106Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 90,346 shares; 2026Q2: 90,596 shares 90,596$7.98M1.29%+250Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 249,435 shares; 2026Q2: 250,325 shares 250,325$7.52M1.21%+890Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 120,492 shares; 2026Q2: 120,972 shares 120,972$7.46M1.2%+480Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 9,256 shares; 2026Q2: 3,039 shares 3,039$6.91M1.12%-6,217Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 58,384 shares; 2026Q2: 58,544 shares 58,544$6.6M1.07%+160Timeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 398,070 shares; 2026Q2: 400,100 shares 400,100$6.41M1.03%+2,030Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 79,161 shares; 2026Q2: 79,351 shares 79,351$6.24M1.01%+190Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.95M0.96%0Timeline
SMHISEACOR MARINE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 767,946 shares; 2026Q2: 713,219 shares 713,219$5.46M0.88%-54,727Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 145,268 shares; 2026Q2: 145,268 shares 145,268$5.42M0.87%0Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 131,860 shares; 2026Q2: 133,210 shares 133,210$5.04M0.81%+1,350Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 53,430 shares; 2026Q2: 103,860 shares 103,860$4.89M0.79%+50,430Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 151,158 shares; 2026Q2: 151,158 shares 151,158$4.11M0.66%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$3.44M0.56%0Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$2.48M0.4%-4,000Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 5,935 shares; 2026Q2: 5,935 shares 5,935$2.44M0.39%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.4M0.39%0Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.67M0.27%0Timeline
RNGRRANGER ENERGY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.6M0.26%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.36M0.22%0Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$1.3M0.21%0Timeline
CVEOCIVEO CORP CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.05M0.17%newTimeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,500 shares 19,500$1.04M0.17%+4,500Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,725 shares; 2026Q2: 2,725 shares 2,725$1.02M0.16%0Timeline
GEOSGEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128,436 shares 128,436$870K0.14%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 21,500 shares; 2026Q2: 28,500 shares 28,500$865K0.14%+7,000Timeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 181,367 shares; 2026Q2: 32,779 shares 32,779$861K0.14%-148,588Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$808K0.13%0Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,010 shares; 2026Q2: 15,010 shares 15,010$786K0.13%0Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$766K0.12%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,813 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$698K0.11%+687Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 550 shares; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$392K0.06%0Timeline
LZMLIFEZONE METALS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$388K0.06%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$372K0.06%0Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,982 shares; 2026Q2: 1,982 shares 1,982$345K0.06%0Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 4,244 shares; 2026Q2: 4,244 shares 4,244$308K0.05%0Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$294K0.05%+15,000Timeline
STRSSTRATUS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares; 2026Q2: 8,100 shares 8,100$233K0.04%0Timeline
CETCENTRAL SECS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 4,376 shares; 2026Q2: 4,376 shares 4,376$230K0.04%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$213K0.03%newTimeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$201K0.03%newTimeline
MILLROSE PPTYS INCMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$45.1K0.01%0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GIBCGI INC13,000$950Kshares
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L P7,525$204Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-031881 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-031881 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-26-020972 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-033176 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set