Skip to content

ROBINSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1599795, GROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI

ROBINSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $226,404,323 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001213900-26-088052

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$226M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
55.01%
New
31
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HYDnew+121,212$6.25M
PZAnew+244,351$5.74M
MFMadded+897,784$5.05M
MUBnew+35,000$3.77M
PMLadded+346,632$2.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VMOreduced-682,306-$6.73M
DHYreduced-2,849,300-$5.07M
MUJreduced-277,294-$3.41M
NMZexited-332,674-$3.39M
MIYreduced-229,089-$2.81M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001213900-26-088052, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $226,404,323, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 318,914 shares; 2024Q4: 276,573 shares; 2025Q1: 289,263 shares; 2025Q2: 310,361 shares; 2025Q3: 103,765 shares; 2025Q4: 279,885 shares; 2026Q1: 2,066,476 shares; 2026Q2: 2,066,476 shares 2,066,476$24.6M10.86%0Timeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,299 shares; 2025Q2: 200,126 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 568,312 shares; 2026Q1: 1,632,324 shares; 2026Q2: 1,632,324 shares 1,632,324$18.9M8.36%0Timeline
MYIBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QUALITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 351,444 shares; 2024Q4: 319,059 shares; 2025Q1: 440,246 shares; 2025Q2: 504,646 shares; 2025Q3: 316,793 shares; 2025Q4: 524,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,619,778 shares; 2026Q2: 1,619,778 shares 1,619,778$18M7.95%0Timeline
MUCBLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 773,617 shares; 2024Q4: 738,664 shares; 2025Q1: 758,664 shares; 2025Q2: 758,664 shares; 2025Q3: 254,034 shares; 2025Q4: 254,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,122,458 shares; 2026Q2: 1,122,458 shares 1,122,458$12.3M5.45%0Timeline
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,817 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 132,301 shares; 2025Q2: 119,746 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 676,797 shares; 2026Q1: 1,035,238 shares; 2026Q2: 1,041,484 shares 1,041,484$10.4M4.58%+6,246Timeline
MYNBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD N Y QUALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 462,946 shares; 2024Q4: 462,946 shares; 2025Q1: 462,946 shares; 2025Q2: 462,946 shares; 2025Q3: 45,013 shares; 2025Q4: 118,020 shares; 2026Q1: 953,650 shares; 2026Q2: 1,001,774 shares 1,001,774$10.2M4.49%+48,124Timeline
RFMZRIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUNI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,156 shares; 2025Q1: 116,002 shares; 2025Q2: 278,179 shares; 2025Q3: 169,377 shares; 2025Q4: 443,415 shares; 2026Q1: 643,727 shares; 2026Q2: 643,727 shares 643,727$8.77M3.88%0Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 473,096 shares; 2024Q4: 473,096 shares; 2025Q1: 473,096 shares; 2025Q2: 408,162 shares; 2025Q3: 408,162 shares; 2025Q4: 592,100 shares; 2026Q1: 668,431 shares; 2026Q2: 716,596 shares 716,596$7.47M3.3%+48,165Timeline
MMDNYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 379,555 shares; 2026Q1: 432,502 shares; 2026Q2: 458,692 shares 458,692$7.11M3.14%+26,190Timeline
PMOFRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 88,439 shares; 2025Q3: 160,455 shares; 2025Q4: 493,396 shares; 2026Q1: 578,271 shares; 2026Q2: 645,263 shares 645,263$6.8M3%+66,992Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,095 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 292,780 shares; 2026Q1: 510,050 shares; 2026Q2: 856,682 shares 856,682$6.52M2.88%+346,632Timeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 121,212 shares 121,212$6.25M2.76%newTimeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 234,306 shares; 2024Q4: 192,508 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,488 shares; 2025Q4: 161,488 shares; 2026Q1: 179,173 shares; 2026Q2: 1,076,957 shares 1,076,957$6.05M2.67%+897,784Timeline
RMMRIVERNORTH MANAGED DUR MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,774 shares; 2024Q4: 66,213 shares; 2025Q1: 230,155 shares; 2025Q2: 424,098 shares; 2025Q3: 144,312 shares; 2025Q4: 394,857 shares; 2026Q1: 431,397 shares; 2026Q2: 409,360 shares 409,360$6.05M2.67%-22,037Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 244,351 shares 244,351$5.74M2.54%newTimeline
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,825 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 188,997 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 383,833 shares; 2026Q1: 587,469 shares; 2026Q2: 637,256 shares 637,256$5.72M2.52%+49,787Timeline
LEOBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 846,916 shares; 2026Q1: 877,072 shares; 2026Q2: 877,072 shares 877,072$5.67M2.5%0Timeline
NBHNEUBERGER MUN FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,266 shares; 2025Q2: 108,711 shares; 2025Q3: 87,533 shares; 2025Q4: 243,933 shares; 2026Q1: 425,260 shares; 2026Q2: 512,302 shares 512,302$5.4M2.39%+87,042Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.77M1.66%newTimeline
PNIPIMCO NEW YORK MUN FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,694 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 285,882 shares; 2026Q2: 389,726 shares 389,726$3.09M1.37%+103,844Timeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,467 shares; 2026Q1: 265,460 shares; 2026Q2: 265,460 shares 265,460$3.03M1.34%0Timeline
DSMBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUN BDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 587,374 shares; 2026Q1: 425,476 shares; 2026Q2: 467,193 shares 467,193$2.88M1.27%+41,717Timeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388,670 shares; 2024Q4: 316,401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,145 shares; 2026Q1: 314,939 shares; 2026Q2: 423,151 shares 423,151$2.77M1.22%+108,212Timeline
RFMRIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUN INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,983 shares; 2025Q2: 153,772 shares; 2025Q3: 82,194 shares; 2025Q4: 154,999 shares; 2026Q1: 154,999 shares; 2026Q2: 154,999 shares 154,999$2.29M1.01%0Timeline
FMNFEDERATED HERMES PREM MUNI IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,894 shares; 2025Q1: 53,234 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,782 shares; 2026Q1: 195,329 shares; 2026Q2: 195,329 shares 195,329$2.24M0.99%0Timeline
RMIRIVERNORTH OPPORTUNISTIC MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,776 shares; 2024Q4: 46,217 shares; 2025Q1: 97,276 shares; 2025Q2: 163,438 shares; 2025Q3: 64,881 shares; 2025Q4: 162,647 shares; 2026Q1: 152,955 shares; 2026Q2: 143,791 shares 143,791$2.23M0.98%-9,164Timeline
MUABLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 164,938 shares; 2025Q2: 193,252 shares; 2025Q3: 182,634 shares; 2025Q4: 99,160 shares; 2026Q1: 129,123 shares; 2026Q2: 183,406 shares 183,406$2.01M0.89%+54,283Timeline
EOTEATON VANCE NATL MUN OPPORTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,454 shares; 2026Q1: 72,861 shares; 2026Q2: 108,458 shares 108,458$1.99M0.88%+35,597Timeline
MIYBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD MICH QUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 685,800 shares; 2024Q4: 686,300 shares; 2025Q1: 686,300 shares; 2025Q2: 648,615 shares; 2025Q3: 549,411 shares; 2025Q4: 565,225 shares; 2026Q1: 385,610 shares; 2026Q2: 156,521 shares 156,521$1.92M0.85%-229,089Timeline
NRKNUVEEN NY AMT FREEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 201,004 shares; 2024Q4: 432,967 shares; 2025Q1: 482,967 shares; 2025Q2: 452,967 shares; 2025Q3: 103,541 shares; 2025Q4: 275,353 shares; 2026Q1: 425,353 shares; 2026Q2: 169,189 shares 169,189$1.81M0.8%-256,164Timeline
SBIWESTERN ASSET INTER MUNIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,091 shares; 2025Q2: 194,504 shares; 2025Q3: 194,504 shares; 2025Q4: 196,578 shares; 2026Q1: 227,014 shares; 2026Q2: 227,014 shares 227,014$1.79M0.79%0Timeline
VFLABRDN NATL MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,842 shares; 2026Q2: 122,991 shares 122,991$1.4M0.62%+66,149Timeline
MUJBLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NJ QLTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 480,870 shares; 2024Q4: 427,670 shares; 2025Q1: 427,670 shares; 2025Q2: 427,670 shares; 2025Q3: 427,670 shares; 2025Q4: 427,670 shares; 2026Q1: 371,332 shares; 2026Q2: 94,038 shares 94,038$1.16M0.51%-277,294Timeline
DMBBNY MELLON MUN BD INFRASTRUCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,229 shares; 2026Q2: 68,229 shares 68,229$809K0.36%0Timeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,177,716 shares; 2024Q4: 1,697,121 shares; 2025Q1: 1,727,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,727,121 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,174,056 shares; 2026Q1: 758,771 shares; 2026Q2: 76,465 shares 76,465$755K0.33%-682,306Timeline
PFDFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE PFD INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,008 shares; 2024Q4: 55,008 shares; 2025Q1: 55,008 shares; 2025Q2: 55,008 shares; 2025Q3: 55,008 shares; 2025Q4: 55,073 shares; 2026Q1: 55,073 shares; 2026Q2: 55,073 shares 55,073$640K0.28%0Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,577 shares; 2024Q4: 83,577 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,300 shares; 2026Q1: 120,750 shares; 2026Q2: 120,750 shares 120,750$603K0.27%0Timeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,416 shares; 2026Q2: 53,416 shares 53,416$596K0.26%0Timeline
DLYDOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,479 shares; 2025Q4: 42,032 shares; 2026Q1: 42,032 shares; 2026Q2: 42,032 shares 42,032$591K0.26%0Timeline
EHIWESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,460 shares; 2025Q1: 86,460 shares; 2025Q2: 95,930 shares; 2025Q3: 95,930 shares; 2025Q4: 98,930 shares; 2026Q1: 98,930 shares; 2026Q2: 98,930 shares 98,930$590K0.26%0Timeline
KIOKKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,039 shares; 2025Q2: 52,089 shares; 2025Q3: 52,089 shares; 2025Q4: 52,154 shares; 2026Q1: 52,154 shares; 2026Q2: 52,154 shares 52,154$587K0.26%0Timeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,967 shares; 2024Q4: 133,050 shares; 2025Q1: 133,050 shares; 2025Q2: 147,625 shares; 2025Q3: 147,625 shares; 2025Q4: 147,805 shares; 2026Q1: 147,805 shares; 2026Q2: 147,805 shares 147,805$585K0.26%0Timeline
BITBLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,459 shares; 2025Q4: 46,524 shares; 2026Q1: 46,524 shares; 2026Q2: 46,524 shares 46,524$582K0.26%0Timeline
WIWWESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,740 shares; 2025Q3: 68,740 shares; 2025Q4: 68,910 shares; 2026Q1: 68,910 shares; 2026Q2: 68,910 shares 68,910$579K0.26%0Timeline
DMOWESTERN ASSET MTG DEFINED OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,051 shares; 2024Q4: 37,051 shares; 2025Q1: 46,067 shares; 2025Q2: 53,687 shares; 2025Q3: 53,687 shares; 2025Q4: 53,687 shares; 2026Q1: 53,687 shares; 2026Q2: 53,687 shares 53,687$575K0.25%0Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,480 shares; 2025Q2: 60,480 shares; 2025Q3: 60,480 shares; 2025Q4: 73,895 shares; 2026Q1: 73,895 shares; 2026Q2: 73,895 shares 73,895$567K0.25%0Timeline
DHYCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,143,911 shares; 2026Q2: 294,611 shares 294,611$524K0.23%-2,849,300Timeline
XFLTXAI FLOATING RATE & ALTER INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,500 shares 28,500$500K0.22%newTimeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148,027 shares; 2025Q4: 148,027 shares; 2026Q1: 97,027 shares; 2026Q2: 165,152 shares 165,152$495K0.22%+68,125Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,970 shares 2,970$466K0.21%newTimeline
JHIHANCOCK JOHN INVS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,770 shares; 2024Q4: 43,700 shares; 2025Q1: 43,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,107 shares; 2026Q1: 28,109 shares; 2026Q2: 28,109 shares 28,109$374K0.17%0Timeline
CHARCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,466 shares; 2025Q2: 14,466 shares; 2025Q3: 14,466 shares; 2025Q4: 14,466 shares; 2026Q1: 14,466 shares; 2026Q2: 29,716 shares 29,716$321K0.14%+15,250Timeline
NTWONEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 15,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250 shares; 2026Q2: 27,250 shares 27,250$290K0.13%+12,000Timeline
MKLYMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares; 2026Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$274K0.12%0Timeline
APXTAPEX TREAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$271K0.12%+15,000Timeline
PGZPRINCIPAL REAL ESTATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,538 shares; 2024Q4: 46,008 shares; 2025Q1: 46,008 shares; 2025Q2: 46,088 shares; 2025Q3: 46,088 shares; 2025Q4: 51,088 shares; 2026Q1: 26,088 shares; 2026Q2: 26,088 shares 26,088$268K0.12%0Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,602 shares; 2024Q4: 46,602 shares; 2025Q1: 46,602 shares; 2025Q2: 46,602 shares; 2025Q3: 46,602 shares; 2025Q4: 46,602 shares; 2026Q1: 20,952 shares; 2026Q2: 19,952 shares 19,952$257K0.11%-1,000Timeline
WIAWESTERN ASSET INFLT LNK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,111 shares; 2025Q4: 31,111 shares; 2026Q1: 31,111 shares; 2026Q2: 31,111 shares 31,111$253K0.11%0Timeline
DMIIDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$252K0.11%+15,000Timeline
IPEXINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,451 shares; 2025Q3: 22,451 shares; 2025Q4: 22,451 shares; 2026Q1: 22,451 shares; 2026Q2: 22,451 shares 22,451$236K0.1%0Timeline
ORIQORIGIN INVT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$227K0.1%newTimeline
CHPGCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,305 shares; 2025Q4: 20,305 shares; 2026Q1: 20,305 shares; 2026Q2: 20,305 shares 20,305$211K0.09%0Timeline
NHSNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,993 shares; 2026Q2: 32,993 shares 32,993$206K0.09%0Timeline
BIXIBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$200K0.09%+10,000Timeline
DYNCDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$165K0.07%newTimeline
LPBBLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$163K0.07%newTimeline
LPAALAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 31,301 shares; 2025Q1: 15,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 15,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$163K0.07%-250Timeline
FACTFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 15,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250 shares; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$162K0.07%0Timeline
NOEMCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 15,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250 shares; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$161K0.07%0Timeline
KFIIK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 15,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250 shares; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$161K0.07%0Timeline
RACRITHM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 15,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,250 shares; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$160K0.07%0Timeline
LCCCLAKESHORE ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$157K0.07%0Timeline
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,200 shares 15,200$155K0.07%newTimeline
NBRGNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,250 shares 15,250$152K0.07%newTimeline
LKSPLAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$152K0.07%newTimeline
APMCUAMPERCAP ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$150K0.07%newTimeline
BHAVBHAV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$149K0.07%newTimeline
MUZEMUZERO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$149K0.07%newTimeline
FGIIFG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$149K0.07%newTimeline
INACINDIGO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,004 shares 14,004$143K0.06%newTimeline
POLEANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,250 shares; 2025Q2: 12,250 shares; 2025Q3: 12,250 shares; 2025Q4: 12,250 shares; 2026Q1: 12,250 shares; 2026Q2: 12,250 shares 12,250$132K0.06%0Timeline
ALDFALDEL FINL II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$128K0.06%newTimeline
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,250 shares 12,250$128K0.06%newTimeline
PAIIPYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$122K0.05%newTimeline
FGIIUFG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$120K0.05%-15,000Timeline
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,051 shares 16,051$105K0.05%newTimeline
PECEUPEACE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$104K0.05%newTimeline
AIIAAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K0.05%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RMMZRIVERNORTH MANAGED DUR MUN I COMprincipal195,309$2.94M0
APXTWAPEX TREAS CORP *W EXP 10/07/203principal13,500$4.05Knew
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII RIGHT 01/17/2030principal12,000$3.81Knew
BHAVRBHAV ACQUISITION CORP SPACSprincipal15,000$3.15Knew
BIXIWBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI *W EXP 11/06/203principal10,000$3.12Knew
NBRGRNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD SPACSprincipal15,250$2.9Knew
RFAIRRF ACQUISITION CORP II RIGHT 05/01/2026principal20,000$2K0
DMIIRDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO RIGHT 09/16/2030principal25,000$1.82K+15,000
INACRINDIGO ACQUISITION CORP RIGHT 04/02/2027principal14,004$1.54Knew
CHARRCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION CO SPACSprincipal15,250$1.23Knew
ORIQWORIGIN INVT CORP I W EXP 06/27/203principal11,000$1.1Knew
AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISIAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISI RIGHT 99/99/9999principal10,000$21new

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II344,351$8.01Mcall
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST121,212$6.18Mcall
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPOR332,674$3.39Mshares
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TR644,863$2.39Mshares
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME T195,032$1.91Mshares
VPVINVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TR133,176$1.47Mshares
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST124,983$1.2Mshares
REMISHARES TR29,420$681Kcall
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2,970$450Kcall
XEMDXWESTERN ASSET EMERGING MKTS24,923$273Kshares
GPATGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP22,250$240Kshares
VACHVOYAGER ACQUISITION CORP15,250$194Kshares
CUBWULIONHEART HOLDINGS18,000$194Kshares
RANGRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP18,250$193Kshares
ORIGIN INVT CORP IORIGIN INVT CORP I17,000$173Kshares
ALFCENTURION ACQUISITION CORP15,250$165Kshares
SIMASIM ACQUISITION CORP. I15,250$165Kshares
DYNCDYNAMIX CORP15,250$164Kcall
CHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION CO15,250$163Kshares
LAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.LAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.15,250$162Kshares
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.15,200$155Kshares
HEQJOHN HANCOCK DIVERSIFIED INC13,376$154Kshares
LKSPULAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION CO15,000$153Kshares
NBRGUNEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD15,250$152Kshares
APXTUAPEX TREAS CORP15,000$152Kshares
BHAVUBHAV ACQUISITION CORP15,000$151Kshares
DMIIUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO15,000$151Kshares
MUZEUMUZERO ACQUISITION CORP15,000$150Kshares
INACUINDIGO ACQUISITION CORP14,004$144Kshares
GIGCAPITAL7 CORPGIGCAPITAL7 CORP12,000$144Kshares
TONTGRAF GLOBAL CORP12,250$132Kshares
HVIIUHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII12,000$129Kshares
ALDEL FINL II INCALDEL FINL II INC12,000$128Kshares
NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION CNEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION C12,000$127Kshares
ILLUUILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP12,280$122Kshares
PAIIUPYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.12,000$122Kshares
QADRUQDRO ACQUISITION CORP12,250$121Kshares
AIIAUAI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISI10,000$103Kshares
IACOUIDEA ACQUISITION CORP10,250$102Kshares
BIXIUBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI10,000$101Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-088052 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-088052 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-054330 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-016019 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-110475 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-076202 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-042488 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-008707 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-010510 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-008723 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-005007 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-001140 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-010173 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-007004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-004241 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-002470 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011120 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007722 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-006574 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-001232 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-014323 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-010762 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-005067 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-000682 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010324 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007100 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003336 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-20-000050 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000379 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000331 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000241 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000011 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000402 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000340 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000276 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000111 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000338 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000278 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000201 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000069 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-16-000664 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-16-000607 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-16-000539 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-16-000434 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-14-000349 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-14-000291 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-14-000172 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-14-000051 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set