Skip to content

ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON FOUNDATION

Follow

13F filer, CIK 315157, PRINCETON, NJ

ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON FOUNDATION reported $124,812,170 across 2 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000904454-26-000244

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$125M
Holdings
2
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000904454-26-000244, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $124,812,170, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 976,284 shares; 2025Q4: 976,284 shares; 2026Q1: 976,284 shares 976,284$78.2M62.62%0Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,218,864 shares; 2024Q4: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q1: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q2: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q3: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q4: 4,218,864 shares; 2026Q1: 4,218,864 shares 4,218,864$46.7M37.38%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000904454-26-000244 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set