Skip to content

ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON FOUNDATION

Follow

13F filer, CIK 315157, PRINCETON, NJ

ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON FOUNDATION reported $123,875,180 across 2 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-26.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000904454-26-000033

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$124M
Holdings
2
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000904454-26-000033, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $123,875,180, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 976,284 shares; 2025Q4: 976,284 shares 976,284$71.4M57.67%0Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,218,864 shares; 2024Q4: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q1: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q2: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q3: 4,218,864 shares; 2025Q4: 4,218,864 shares 4,218,864$52.4M42.33%0Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000904454-26-000033 base2026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set