Skip to content

Regency Capital Management Inc.\DE

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1863894, HONOLULU, HI

Regency Capital Management Inc.\DE reported $251,396,316 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001863894-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$251M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
45.44%
New
12
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GGGnew+102,263$7.73M
TSMnew+9,599$4.58M
AVGOnew+10,989$4.15M
OTISnew+50,700$3.63M
ETNnew+6,640$2.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLEreduced-138,285-$7.34M
EOGexited-22,682-$3.28M
BMIexited-19,818-$3.02M
TYLexited-8,041-$2.75M
LNGexited-9,658-$2.74M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001863894-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $251,396,316, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,359 shares; 2024Q4: 32,850 shares; 2025Q1: 31,266 shares; 2025Q2: 30,086 shares; 2025Q3: 30,238 shares; 2025Q4: 32,937 shares; 2026Q1: 29,390 shares; 2026Q2: 29,748 shares 29,748$14.9M5.92%+358Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,010 shares; 2024Q4: 165,998 shares; 2025Q1: 179,156 shares; 2025Q2: 171,052 shares; 2025Q3: 172,804 shares; 2025Q4: 175,642 shares; 2026Q1: 176,200 shares; 2026Q2: 177,738 shares 177,738$13.4M5.34%+1,538Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,623 shares; 2024Q4: 6,947 shares; 2025Q1: 6,842 shares; 2025Q2: 6,807 shares; 2025Q3: 6,825 shares; 2025Q4: 6,726 shares; 2026Q1: 6,667 shares; 2026Q2: 6,818 shares 6,818$13.3M5.3%+151Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,783 shares; 2024Q4: 98,639 shares; 2025Q1: 93,579 shares; 2025Q2: 90,360 shares; 2025Q3: 88,712 shares; 2025Q4: 84,366 shares; 2026Q1: 73,029 shares; 2026Q2: 73,801 shares 73,801$13M5.18%+772Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,564 shares; 2024Q4: 15,546 shares; 2025Q1: 14,704 shares; 2025Q2: 13,992 shares; 2025Q3: 14,067 shares; 2025Q4: 14,188 shares; 2026Q1: 13,699 shares; 2026Q2: 13,828 shares 13,828$12.9M5.15%+129Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,876 shares; 2024Q4: 36,575 shares; 2025Q1: 38,329 shares; 2025Q2: 38,054 shares; 2025Q3: 39,876 shares; 2025Q4: 40,280 shares; 2026Q1: 32,506 shares; 2026Q2: 32,662 shares 32,662$11.1M4.43%+156Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,216 shares; 2024Q4: 29,245 shares; 2025Q1: 28,185 shares; 2025Q2: 25,495 shares; 2025Q3: 26,475 shares; 2025Q4: 26,356 shares; 2026Q1: 31,674 shares; 2026Q2: 33,857 shares 33,857$9.8M3.9%+2,183Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,349 shares; 2024Q4: 25,672 shares; 2025Q1: 38,796 shares; 2025Q2: 37,705 shares; 2025Q3: 40,113 shares; 2025Q4: 45,591 shares; 2026Q1: 44,267 shares; 2026Q2: 45,857 shares 45,857$9.18M3.65%+1,590Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,518 shares; 2024Q4: 29,933 shares; 2025Q1: 29,325 shares; 2025Q2: 33,804 shares; 2025Q3: 34,350 shares; 2025Q4: 34,740 shares; 2026Q1: 34,392 shares; 2026Q2: 34,264 shares 34,264$8.29M3.3%-128Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,182 shares; 2026Q1: 14,596 shares; 2026Q2: 15,801 shares 15,801$8.27M3.29%+1,205Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,809 shares; 2026Q1: 72,425 shares; 2026Q2: 70,149 shares 70,149$8.12M3.23%-2,276Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,141 shares; 2025Q1: 5,338 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 4,544 shares; 2025Q4: 4,339 shares; 2026Q1: 4,069 shares; 2026Q2: 4,033 shares 4,033$8.02M3.19%-36Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,162 shares; 2025Q3: 21,794 shares; 2025Q4: 44,536 shares; 2026Q1: 42,489 shares; 2026Q2: 56,503 shares 56,503$7.94M3.16%+14,014Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102,263 shares 102,263$7.73M3.08%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,056 shares; 2025Q4: 100,591 shares; 2026Q1: 107,114 shares; 2026Q2: 103,708 shares 103,708$7.39M2.94%-3,406Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,376 shares; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,854 shares; 2026Q1: 10,339 shares; 2026Q2: 15,766 shares 15,766$5.56M2.21%+5,427Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,583 shares; 2026Q2: 15,977 shares 15,977$5.45M2.17%-5,606Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,203 shares; 2025Q4: 15,358 shares; 2026Q1: 15,182 shares; 2026Q2: 14,874 shares 14,874$5.14M2.04%-308Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,328 shares; 2024Q4: 15,604 shares; 2025Q1: 15,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,245 shares; 2025Q3: 15,702 shares; 2025Q4: 15,504 shares; 2026Q1: 11,767 shares; 2026Q2: 12,360 shares 12,360$4.61M1.83%+593Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,599 shares 9,599$4.58M1.82%newTimeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 811 shares; 2025Q4: 1,635 shares; 2026Q1: 1,535 shares; 2026Q2: 2,146 shares 2,146$4.45M1.77%+611Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 202,696 shares; 2025Q2: 208,896 shares; 2025Q3: 233,725 shares; 2025Q4: 228,974 shares; 2026Q1: 224,780 shares; 2026Q2: 222,527 shares 222,527$4.2M1.67%-2,253Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,989 shares 10,989$4.15M1.65%newTimeline
AURAAURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 667,311 shares; 2024Q4: 609,424 shares; 2025Q1: 749,482 shares; 2025Q2: 665,881 shares; 2025Q3: 612,689 shares; 2025Q4: 538,584 shares; 2026Q1: 532,495 shares; 2026Q2: 540,395 shares 540,395$3.84M1.53%+7,900Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,736 shares; 2026Q2: 6,207 shares 6,207$3.83M1.52%+471Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,700 shares 50,700$3.63M1.44%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,389 shares; 2024Q4: 20,895 shares; 2025Q1: 21,714 shares; 2025Q2: 20,837 shares; 2025Q3: 20,874 shares; 2025Q4: 21,037 shares; 2026Q1: 17,363 shares; 2026Q2: 14,912 shares 14,912$3.55M1.41%-2,451Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,750 shares; 2024Q4: 5,917 shares; 2025Q1: 5,909 shares; 2025Q2: 5,807 shares; 2025Q3: 6,023 shares; 2025Q4: 19,719 shares; 2026Q1: 9,623 shares; 2026Q2: 9,724 shares 9,724$3.48M1.38%+101Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,546 shares; 2026Q1: 88,166 shares; 2026Q2: 63,946 shares 63,946$3.07M1.22%-24,220Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,593 shares 2,593$3.05M1.21%+2,293Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,640 shares 6,640$2.83M1.13%newTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,383 shares; 2024Q4: 10,235 shares; 2025Q1: 10,685 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,201 shares; 2025Q4: 16,486 shares; 2026Q1: 16,833 shares; 2026Q2: 16,028 shares 16,028$2.63M1.05%-805Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,791 shares; 2026Q2: 40,471 shares 40,471$2.55M1.01%+12,680Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,751 shares; 2024Q4: 18,582 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,979 shares 11,979$2.28M0.91%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 5,305 shares; 2025Q4: 4,530 shares; 2026Q1: 3,980 shares; 2026Q2: 3,330 shares 3,330$2.18M0.87%-650Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 369,877 shares; 2024Q4: 27,767 shares; 2025Q1: 54,597 shares; 2025Q2: 74,407 shares; 2025Q3: 73,370 shares; 2025Q4: 80,734 shares; 2026Q1: 91,250 shares; 2026Q2: 89,500 shares 89,500$2.04M0.81%-1,750Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 454 shares; 2024Q4: 454 shares; 2025Q1: 484 shares; 2025Q2: 2,081 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,489 shares; 2026Q1: 2,632 shares; 2026Q2: 2,569 shares 2,569$1.92M0.76%-63Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,432 shares; 2024Q4: 4,587 shares; 2025Q1: 4,224 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234 shares; 2025Q3: 4,219 shares; 2025Q4: 4,247 shares; 2026Q1: 4,235 shares; 2026Q2: 4,571 shares 4,571$1.69M0.67%+336Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,233 shares 22,233$1.59M0.63%newTimeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,876 shares; 2026Q1: 26,332 shares; 2026Q2: 14,460 shares 14,460$1.48M0.59%-11,872Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,020 shares; 2026Q1: 4,020 shares; 2026Q2: 4,020 shares 4,020$1.42M0.57%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,385 shares; 2025Q1: 1,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,656 shares; 2026Q1: 1,692 shares; 2026Q2: 1,692 shares 1,692$1.27M0.5%0Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,044 shares; 2025Q3: 4,044 shares; 2025Q4: 3,933 shares; 2026Q1: 3,565 shares; 2026Q2: 3,189 shares 3,189$1.16M0.46%-376Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159 shares; 2026Q1: 172 shares; 2026Q2: 165 shares 165$1.12M0.45%-7Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,452 shares 12,452$1.08M0.43%newTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.3%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,154 shares; 2025Q1: 1,894 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,613 shares; 2025Q4: 1,679 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares; 2026Q2: 1,664 shares 1,664$700K0.28%+3Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,031 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$656K0.26%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,229 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,652 shares; 2026Q2: 11,367 shares 11,367$604K0.24%-138,285Timeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950 shares; 2026Q2: 2,920 shares 2,920$561K0.22%+970Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,319 shares; 2024Q4: 1,316 shares; 2025Q1: 1,086 shares; 2025Q2: 986 shares; 2025Q3: 1,152 shares; 2025Q4: 2,407 shares; 2026Q1: 1,787 shares; 2026Q2: 2,705 shares 2,705$515K0.2%+918Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,505 shares 9,505$505K0.2%newTimeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,140 shares; 2026Q2: 14,140 shares 14,140$444K0.18%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$442K0.18%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$441K0.18%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,632 shares; 2024Q4: 16,009 shares; 2025Q1: 16,797 shares; 2025Q2: 5,472 shares; 2025Q3: 5,290 shares; 2025Q4: 5,940 shares; 2026Q1: 5,990 shares; 2026Q2: 4,350 shares 4,350$438K0.17%-1,640Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,287 shares; 2026Q1: 4,242 shares; 2026Q2: 4,242 shares 4,242$410K0.16%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,240 shares; 2024Q4: 2,842 shares; 2025Q1: 2,806 shares; 2025Q2: 2,706 shares; 2025Q3: 31,992 shares; 2025Q4: 6,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,596 shares; 2026Q2: 2,546 shares 2,546$348K0.14%-50Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,846 shares; 2026Q2: 4,841 shares 4,841$322K0.13%-17,005Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 878 shares 878$264K0.1%newTimeline
IRDOPUS GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares; 2026Q1: 68,000 shares; 2026Q2: 58,000 shares 58,000$238K0.09%-10,000Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,152 shares; 2024Q4: 11,656 shares; 2025Q1: 11,757 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 195 shares 195$208K0.08%newTimeline
SCOPSPROTT PHYSICAL COPPER TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$150K0.06%newTimeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,500 shares; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares; 2026Q2: 29,500 shares 29,500$143K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EOGEOG RES INC22,682$3.28Mshares
BMIBADGER METER INC19,818$3.02Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC8,041$2.75Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC9,658$2.74Mshares
COPPSPROTT FDS TR65,598$2.34Mshares
COPXGLOBAL X FDS15,830$1.21Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC17,610$585Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC4,500$328Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001863894-26-000003 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001863894-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001863894-21-000001 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set