Skip to content

Ranger Investment Management, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1319691, DALLAS, TX

Ranger Investment Management, L.P. reported $1,382,112,845 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001319691-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.38B
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
26.37%
New
7
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STRLnew+53,634$21.8M
MODnew+71,789$15.6M
CRLnew+70,715$12.2M
ORAnew+107,950$12.1M
BWXTnew+58,640$12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGXreduced-63,289-$34.5M
OSWexited-1,012,656-$21M
CHEexited-39,811-$17M
LMATreduced-138,672-$15.1M
AAONreduced-162,926-$13.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001319691-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,382,112,845, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,965 shares; 2024Q4: 82,205 shares; 2025Q1: 190,090 shares; 2025Q2: 300,025 shares; 2025Q3: 275,340 shares; 2025Q4: 269,983 shares; 2026Q1: 267,943 shares 267,943$53.5M3.87%-2,040Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 765,880 shares; 2024Q4: 697,990 shares; 2025Q1: 637,605 shares; 2025Q2: 1,121,350 shares; 2025Q3: 975,485 shares; 2025Q4: 910,976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,052,849 shares 1,052,849$44.8M3.24%+141,873Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 983,853 shares; 2024Q4: 886,813 shares; 2025Q1: 877,095 shares; 2025Q2: 1,045,545 shares; 2025Q3: 1,057,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,170,014 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279,630 shares 1,279,630$41.9M3.03%+109,616Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 278,940 shares; 2025Q1: 274,875 shares; 2025Q2: 424,895 shares; 2025Q3: 413,075 shares; 2025Q4: 411,834 shares; 2026Q1: 446,930 shares 446,930$38.3M2.77%+35,096Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426,140 shares; 2025Q4: 623,213 shares; 2026Q1: 607,810 shares 607,810$34.3M2.49%-15,403Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,840 shares; 2025Q4: 149,496 shares; 2026Q1: 148,356 shares 148,356$32.9M2.38%-1,140Timeline
TFINTRIUMPH FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,845 shares; 2024Q4: 380,315 shares; 2025Q1: 375,869 shares; 2025Q2: 367,959 shares; 2025Q3: 359,709 shares; 2025Q4: 352,380 shares; 2026Q1: 523,251 shares 523,251$31.2M2.26%+170,871Timeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,758,376 shares; 2024Q4: 1,724,542 shares; 2025Q1: 1,703,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,655,815 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220,606 shares; 2026Q1: 897,041 shares 897,041$30M2.17%-323,565Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,370 shares; 2025Q3: 104,055 shares; 2025Q4: 116,881 shares; 2026Q1: 53,592 shares 53,592$29.2M2.11%-63,289Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 702,309 shares; 2024Q4: 906,473 shares; 2025Q1: 893,112 shares; 2025Q2: 614,225 shares; 2025Q3: 595,970 shares; 2025Q4: 802,635 shares; 2026Q1: 796,595 shares 796,595$28.3M2.04%-6,040Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,811 shares; 2024Q4: 44,982 shares; 2025Q1: 61,855 shares; 2025Q2: 58,715 shares; 2025Q3: 81,070 shares; 2025Q4: 80,828 shares; 2026Q1: 80,188 shares 80,188$28.2M2.04%-640Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 311,284 shares; 2024Q4: 305,384 shares; 2025Q1: 300,855 shares; 2025Q2: 285,310 shares; 2025Q3: 172,315 shares; 2025Q4: 171,427 shares; 2026Q1: 170,182 shares 170,182$28.1M2.03%-1,245Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,688 shares; 2024Q4: 577,738 shares; 2025Q1: 571,638 shares; 2025Q2: 534,233 shares; 2025Q3: 271,345 shares; 2025Q4: 362,378 shares; 2026Q1: 360,083 shares 360,083$27.7M2%-2,295Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,329 shares; 2024Q4: 382,028 shares; 2025Q1: 376,372 shares; 2025Q2: 299,570 shares; 2025Q3: 346,020 shares; 2025Q4: 344,234 shares; 2026Q1: 341,689 shares 341,689$27.1M1.96%-2,545Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,678 shares; 2024Q4: 100,306 shares; 2025Q1: 122,515 shares; 2025Q2: 116,280 shares; 2025Q3: 112,720 shares; 2025Q4: 156,106 shares; 2026Q1: 154,911 shares 154,911$26.6M1.92%-1,195Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 685,455 shares; 2024Q4: 658,229 shares; 2025Q1: 522,509 shares; 2025Q2: 514,074 shares; 2025Q3: 385,800 shares; 2025Q4: 377,032 shares; 2026Q1: 238,360 shares 238,360$26M1.88%-138,672Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 377,845 shares; 2025Q4: 579,016 shares; 2026Q1: 924,570 shares 924,570$24.8M1.79%+345,554Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 356,875 shares; 2025Q1: 352,235 shares; 2025Q2: 505,385 shares; 2025Q3: 584,890 shares; 2025Q4: 582,002 shares; 2026Q1: 577,662 shares 577,662$24.5M1.78%-4,340Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265,160 shares; 2025Q4: 263,754 shares; 2026Q1: 297,540 shares 297,540$23.8M1.72%+33,786Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,071 shares; 2024Q4: 72,476 shares; 2025Q1: 71,412 shares; 2025Q2: 67,747 shares; 2025Q3: 48,875 shares; 2025Q4: 48,717 shares; 2026Q1: 48,357 shares 48,357$23.2M1.68%-360Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,630 shares; 2025Q3: 75,950 shares; 2025Q4: 75,676 shares; 2026Q1: 75,111 shares 75,111$22.9M1.65%-565Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,753 shares; 2024Q4: 305,883 shares; 2025Q1: 413,671 shares; 2025Q2: 282,480 shares; 2025Q3: 274,130 shares; 2025Q4: 273,288 shares; 2026Q1: 271,223 shares 271,223$22.7M1.64%-2,065Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 214,342 shares; 2026Q1: 212,742 shares 212,742$22.5M1.63%-1,600Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,675 shares; 2024Q4: 33,045 shares; 2025Q1: 32,557 shares; 2025Q2: 30,832 shares; 2025Q3: 64,030 shares; 2025Q4: 63,731 shares; 2026Q1: 63,231 shares 63,231$22.2M1.61%-500Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,634 shares 53,634$21.8M1.58%newTimeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,900 shares; 2024Q4: 355,531 shares; 2025Q1: 380,428 shares; 2025Q2: 433,960 shares; 2025Q3: 421,615 shares; 2025Q4: 420,336 shares; 2026Q1: 257,410 shares 257,410$21.3M1.54%-162,926Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,790 shares; 2024Q4: 358,035 shares; 2025Q1: 352,800 shares; 2025Q2: 385,085 shares; 2025Q3: 194,245 shares; 2025Q4: 193,209 shares; 2026Q1: 191,729 shares 191,729$20.7M1.5%-1,480Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,173,585 shares; 2024Q4: 1,153,935 shares; 2025Q1: 1,142,695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,146,200 shares; 2025Q3: 956,195 shares; 2025Q4: 930,558 shares; 2026Q1: 925,888 shares 925,888$20.7M1.5%-4,670Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,603,510 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390,375 shares; 2025Q3: 2,340,730 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300,905 shares; 2026Q1: 2,283,810 shares 2,283,810$20.6M1.49%-17,095Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 502,023 shares; 2024Q4: 500,163 shares; 2025Q1: 235,545 shares; 2025Q2: 223,620 shares; 2025Q3: 312,045 shares; 2025Q4: 306,856 shares; 2026Q1: 342,185 shares 342,185$20.4M1.48%+35,329Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,690 shares; 2024Q4: 154,965 shares; 2025Q1: 188,565 shares; 2025Q2: 179,000 shares; 2025Q3: 173,545 shares; 2025Q4: 173,015 shares; 2026Q1: 182,925 shares 182,925$19.8M1.43%+9,910Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 95,490 shares; 2026Q1: 224,365 shares 224,365$19.3M1.4%+128,875Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,391 shares; 2024Q4: 226,067 shares; 2025Q1: 222,715 shares; 2025Q2: 167,920 shares; 2025Q3: 162,965 shares; 2025Q4: 162,450 shares; 2026Q1: 161,135 shares 161,135$19M1.37%-1,315Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,646,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,414,008 shares; 2025Q1: 2,378,264 shares; 2025Q2: 1,457,615 shares; 2025Q3: 1,417,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,412,729 shares; 2026Q1: 872,005 shares 872,005$18.6M1.35%-540,724Timeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,190 shares; 2024Q4: 233,555 shares; 2025Q1: 230,988 shares; 2025Q2: 214,290 shares; 2025Q3: 209,700 shares; 2025Q4: 205,263 shares; 2026Q1: 202,903 shares 202,903$17.9M1.3%-2,360Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 361,440 shares; 2025Q4: 501,230 shares; 2026Q1: 497,495 shares 497,495$17.7M1.28%-3,735Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 593,860 shares; 2025Q1: 585,613 shares; 2025Q2: 1,321,030 shares; 2025Q3: 1,282,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,278,186 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270,811 shares 1,270,811$17.5M1.26%-7,375Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,002 shares; 2024Q4: 261,992 shares; 2025Q1: 130,355 shares; 2025Q2: 123,750 shares; 2025Q3: 119,950 shares; 2025Q4: 119,596 shares; 2026Q1: 114,745 shares 114,745$17.2M1.24%-4,851Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 591,255 shares; 2026Q1: 900,285 shares 900,285$16.9M1.22%+309,030Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 583,017 shares; 2025Q1: 629,300 shares; 2025Q2: 781,245 shares; 2025Q3: 1,157,751 shares; 2025Q4: 1,132,864 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056,960 shares 1,056,960$15.8M1.15%-75,904Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 207,060 shares; 2025Q4: 640,069 shares; 2026Q1: 561,284 shares 561,284$15.7M1.14%-78,785Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,406 shares; 2024Q4: 121,683 shares; 2025Q1: 119,878 shares; 2025Q2: 140,685 shares; 2025Q3: 114,595 shares; 2025Q4: 114,290 shares; 2026Q1: 98,630 shares 98,630$15.6M1.13%-15,660Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,789 shares 71,789$15.6M1.13%newTimeline
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,995 shares; 2025Q2: 357,970 shares; 2025Q3: 299,910 shares; 2025Q4: 279,425 shares; 2026Q1: 278,475 shares 278,475$15.4M1.11%-950Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,877 shares; 2024Q4: 314,867 shares; 2025Q1: 310,263 shares; 2025Q2: 206,290 shares; 2025Q3: 200,655 shares; 2025Q4: 200,047 shares; 2026Q1: 198,412 shares 198,412$14.8M1.07%-1,635Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,012,210 shares; 2025Q3: 990,450 shares; 2025Q4: 971,879 shares; 2026Q1: 677,310 shares 677,310$14.3M1.03%-294,569Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,830 shares; 2025Q1: 21,494 shares; 2025Q2: 61,825 shares; 2025Q3: 82,755 shares; 2025Q4: 82,484 shares; 2026Q1: 81,884 shares 81,884$12.7M0.92%-600Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 261,955 shares; 2025Q2: 282,940 shares; 2025Q3: 274,535 shares; 2025Q4: 273,692 shares; 2026Q1: 271,587 shares 271,587$12.5M0.9%-2,105Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,961 shares; 2024Q4: 196,825 shares; 2025Q1: 194,405 shares; 2025Q2: 189,170 shares; 2025Q3: 184,345 shares; 2025Q4: 84,545 shares; 2026Q1: 84,060 shares 84,060$12.3M0.89%-485Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,715 shares 70,715$12.2M0.88%newTimeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,950 shares 107,950$12.1M0.87%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,640 shares 58,640$12M0.87%newTimeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 156,185 shares; 2025Q4: 152,039 shares; 2026Q1: 151,099 shares 151,099$11.5M0.83%-940Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 432,080 shares; 2025Q4: 429,813 shares; 2026Q1: 426,603 shares 426,603$11.5M0.83%-3,210Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 176,585 shares; 2025Q1: 176,160 shares; 2025Q2: 278,704 shares; 2025Q3: 280,469 shares; 2025Q4: 261,495 shares; 2026Q1: 260,600 shares 260,600$11M0.79%-895Timeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,142 shares; 2024Q4: 244,733 shares; 2025Q1: 200,110 shares; 2025Q2: 214,840 shares; 2025Q3: 119,620 shares; 2025Q4: 111,470 shares; 2026Q1: 111,085 shares 111,085$10.7M0.77%-385Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 166,715 shares; 2025Q1: 164,284 shares; 2025Q2: 210,350 shares; 2025Q3: 204,220 shares; 2025Q4: 203,605 shares; 2026Q1: 139,425 shares 139,425$9.61M0.7%-64,180Timeline
KRTKARAT PACKAGING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,735 shares; 2024Q4: 156,210 shares; 2025Q1: 155,840 shares; 2025Q2: 320,556 shares; 2025Q3: 322,536 shares; 2025Q4: 300,699 shares; 2026Q1: 325,104 shares 325,104$9.08M0.66%+24,405Timeline
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,200 shares; 2024Q4: 140,465 shares; 2025Q1: 140,120 shares; 2025Q2: 150,505 shares; 2025Q3: 151,470 shares; 2025Q4: 105,195 shares; 2026Q1: 104,835 shares 104,835$8.73M0.63%-360Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,925 shares; 2024Q4: 195,210 shares; 2025Q1: 194,750 shares; 2025Q2: 304,925 shares; 2025Q3: 307,095 shares; 2025Q4: 286,315 shares; 2026Q1: 285,350 shares 285,350$8.7M0.63%-965Timeline
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374,958 shares; 2024Q4: 320,745 shares; 2025Q1: 319,985 shares; 2025Q2: 343,700 shares; 2025Q3: 345,855 shares; 2025Q4: 322,375 shares; 2026Q1: 321,290 shares 321,290$8.69M0.63%-1,085Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 882,679 shares; 2024Q4: 863,858 shares; 2025Q1: 850,994 shares; 2025Q2: 807,194 shares; 2025Q3: 780,599 shares; 2025Q4: 489,688 shares; 2026Q1: 485,983 shares 485,983$8.44M0.61%-3,705Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,215 shares; 2024Q4: 220,400 shares; 2025Q1: 219,905 shares; 2025Q2: 236,120 shares; 2025Q3: 237,700 shares; 2025Q4: 583,240 shares; 2026Q1: 579,790 shares 579,790$8.19M0.59%-3,450Timeline
NVECNVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,315 shares; 2024Q4: 104,025 shares; 2025Q1: 103,805 shares; 2025Q2: 111,500 shares; 2025Q3: 129,345 shares; 2025Q4: 120,580 shares; 2026Q1: 120,170 shares 120,170$7.87M0.57%-410Timeline
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,550 shares; 2024Q4: 54,360 shares; 2025Q1: 54,240 shares; 2025Q2: 58,215 shares; 2025Q3: 117,030 shares; 2025Q4: 109,099 shares; 2026Q1: 108,724 shares 108,724$7.01M0.51%-375Timeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,602 shares; 2024Q4: 44,627 shares; 2025Q1: 31,390 shares; 2025Q2: 38,470 shares; 2025Q3: 38,670 shares; 2025Q4: 36,055 shares; 2026Q1: 35,945 shares 35,945$6.96M0.5%-110Timeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,930 shares; 2024Q4: 158,485 shares; 2025Q1: 209,935 shares; 2025Q2: 225,175 shares; 2025Q3: 153,225 shares; 2025Q4: 142,745 shares; 2026Q1: 142,260 shares 142,260$6.82M0.49%-485Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 230,125 shares; 2025Q1: 228,280 shares; 2025Q2: 247,475 shares; 2025Q3: 395,785 shares; 2025Q4: 369,170 shares; 2026Q1: 367,855 shares 367,855$6.68M0.48%-1,315Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 350,305 shares; 2025Q1: 349,475 shares; 2025Q2: 375,525 shares; 2025Q3: 454,290 shares; 2025Q4: 423,260 shares; 2026Q1: 421,845 shares 421,845$6.45M0.47%-1,415Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 167,665 shares; 2026Q1: 167,190 shares 167,190$6.3M0.46%-475Timeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162,921 shares; 2026Q1: 162,341 shares 162,341$6.04M0.44%-580Timeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,601 shares; 2024Q4: 109,631 shares; 2025Q1: 143,595 shares; 2025Q2: 154,830 shares; 2025Q3: 155,170 shares; 2025Q4: 85,060 shares; 2026Q1: 84,810 shares 84,810$5.92M0.43%-250Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,000 shares; 2026Q1: 398,330 shares 398,330$5.75M0.42%+216,330Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345,070 shares; 2024Q4: 337,610 shares; 2025Q1: 336,840 shares; 2025Q2: 288,820 shares; 2025Q3: 289,925 shares; 2025Q4: 270,290 shares; 2026Q1: 269,365 shares 269,365$5.14M0.37%-925Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,722 shares 18,722$5.07M0.37%newTimeline
CVLGCOVENANT LOGISTICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 184,575 shares; 2025Q3: 185,895 shares; 2025Q4: 173,310 shares; 2026Q1: 172,710 shares 172,710$4.69M0.34%-600Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 518,690 shares; 2026Q1: 517,390 shares 517,390$4.41M0.32%-1,300Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,435 shares 46,435$3.56M0.26%newTimeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,320 shares; 2025Q4: 23,590 shares; 2026Q1: 23,515 shares 23,515$2.59M0.19%-75Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED1,012,656$21Mshares
CHECHEMED CORP NEW39,811$17Mshares
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC318,678$13Mshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD114,545$4.6Mshares
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INC43,612$3.4Mshares
QNSTQUINSTREET INC186,330$2.68Mshares
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUP176,250$2.66Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001319691-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set