Skip to content

Privium Fund Management (UK) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1845773, LONDON, United Kingdom

Privium Fund Management (UK) Ltd reported $197,371,899 across 20 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000357

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$197M
Holdings
20
Top 10 weight
82.11%
New
19
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOnew+122,940$71.7M
ACWInew+169,300$22.8M
ALKadded+331,300$12M
MSFTnew+27,200$9.7M
TLTnew+113,000$9.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVexited-1,300,000-$130M
CPAexited-7,041-$849K
MMYTexited-7,498-$616K
SNCYexited-33,024-$475K
HEIexited-1,289-$417K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000357, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $197,371,899, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,382 shares; 2025Q1: 99,735 shares; 2025Q2: 153,410 shares; 2025Q3: 147,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122,940 shares 122,940$71.7M36.31%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 181,300 shares; 2025Q1: 183,080 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 206,560 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 169,300 shares 169,300$22.8M11.54%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,080 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,465 shares; 2025Q3: 14,465 shares; 2025Q4: 20,033 shares; 2026Q1: 351,333 shares 351,333$12.7M6.44%+331,300Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,200 shares 27,200$9.7M4.92%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 589,040 shares; 2025Q3: 78,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,000 shares 113,000$9.68M4.9%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,900 shares 16,900$8.88M4.5%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,500 shares 41,500$8.27M4.19%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$7.36M3.73%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 109,900 shares; 2025Q1: 107,970 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,630 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,770 shares 73,770$5.81M2.94%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares 14,100$5.21M2.64%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,100 shares 17,100$5.05M2.56%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares 56,000$4.96M2.51%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,460 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,400 shares 45,400$4.91M2.49%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,600 shares 15,600$4.69M2.38%newTimeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,700 shares; 2025Q1: 93,660 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,490 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,070 shares 50,070$4.65M2.36%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares 58,000$4.01M2.03%newTimeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 192,800 shares; 2025Q1: 184,290 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 243,150 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,880 shares 104,880$2.39M1.21%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.9M0.96%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$1.75M0.89%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$991K0.5%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SGOVISHARES TR1,300,000$130Mshares
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SA7,041$849Kshares
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS7,498$616Kshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC33,024$475Kshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW1,289$417Kshares
RJETREPUBLIC AWYS HLDGS INC1,944$35.7Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000357 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set