Skip to content

Privium Fund Management (UK) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1845773, LONDON, United Kingdom

Privium Fund Management (UK) Ltd reported $240,447,603 across 29 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000691

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$240M
Holdings
29
Top 10 weight
67.08%
New
13
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+48,200$9.4M
ALKadded+172,352$8.95M
GOOGLnew+24,900$8.81M
KWEBnew+310,000$7.53M
EMBadded+77,230$7.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOreduced-86,200-$58.7M
MELIexited-4,600-$7.36M
CRWDexited-14,100-$5.21M
Vexited-17,100-$5.05M
BXreduced-17,500-$2.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000691, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $240,447,603, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 181,300 shares; 2025Q1: 183,080 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 206,560 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 169,300 shares; 2026Q2: 193,570 shares 193,570$30.2M12.54%+24,270Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,080 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,465 shares; 2025Q3: 14,465 shares; 2025Q4: 20,033 shares; 2026Q1: 351,333 shares; 2026Q2: 523,685 shares 523,685$27.2M11.31%+172,352Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,382 shares; 2025Q1: 99,735 shares; 2025Q2: 153,410 shares; 2025Q3: 147,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122,940 shares; 2026Q2: 36,740 shares 36,740$25M10.41%-86,200Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 109,900 shares; 2025Q1: 107,970 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,630 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,770 shares; 2026Q2: 166,370 shares 166,370$13.3M5.54%+92,600Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,700 shares; 2025Q1: 93,660 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,490 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,070 shares; 2026Q2: 127,300 shares 127,300$12.3M5.13%+77,230Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 589,040 shares; 2025Q3: 78,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,000 shares; 2026Q2: 138,800 shares 138,800$12.1M5.05%+25,800Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,200 shares; 2026Q2: 30,200 shares 30,200$11.1M4.63%+3,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,500 shares; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$10.3M4.29%+1,500Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,900 shares; 2026Q2: 18,300 shares 18,300$10.3M4.28%+1,400Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,830 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,200 shares 48,200$9.4M3.91%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,900 shares 24,900$8.81M3.66%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 310,000 shares 310,000$7.53M3.13%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,600 shares; 2026Q2: 18,600 shares 18,600$6.93M2.88%+3,000Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 192,800 shares; 2025Q1: 184,290 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 243,150 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,880 shares; 2026Q2: 269,080 shares 269,080$6.15M2.56%+164,200Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares; 2026Q2: 69,000 shares 69,000$6.14M2.55%+13,000Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,500 shares 55,500$5.55M2.31%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 410,000 shares 410,000$5.38M2.24%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$5.31M2.21%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$4.81M2%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares; 2026Q2: 58,000 shares 58,000$4.38M1.82%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$3.63M1.51%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,800 shares 7,800$3.55M1.48%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,460 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,400 shares; 2026Q2: 27,900 shares 27,900$3.21M1.33%-17,500Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,800 shares; 2025Q2: 91,100 shares; 2025Q3: 55,513 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 216,000 shares 216,000$2.1M0.87%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$2.06M0.86%0Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150,500 shares 150,500$1.27M0.53%newTimeline
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95,551 shares 95,551$1.19M0.5%newTimeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$717K0.3%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 41,175 shares 41,175$437K0.18%-58,825Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC4,600$7.36Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC14,100$5.21Mshares
VVISA INC17,100$5.05Mshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC7,000$1.9Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000691 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000691 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000357 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000151 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000743 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000504 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000287 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000123 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000547 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000380 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000187 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000090 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000318 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000216 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000141 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000069 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000288 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000197 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000136 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001754960-22-000075 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-03-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001754960-22-000072 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000060 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000207 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000157 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001754960-21-000099 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-06-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000084 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000040 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set