Skip to content

Presper Financial Architects, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2066674, AKRON, OH

Presper Financial Architects, LLC reported $191,667,952 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 87.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002066674-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$192M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
87.73%
New
8
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+69,246$8.6M
MUnew+301$347K
INTCnew+2,433$340K
AMATnew+345$249K
EFAadded+2,262$235K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGreduced-9,972-$987K
XLKreduced-4,528-$863K
QUSreduced-1,937-$362K
VZexited-5,494-$276K
MSFTreduced-623-$232K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002066674-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $191,667,952, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 66,645 shares; 2025Q3: 83,510 shares; 2025Q4: 168,289 shares; 2026Q1: 170,929 shares; 2026Q2: 166,401 shares 166,401$31.7M16.54%-4,528Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 575,728 shares; 2025Q4: 578,397 shares; 2026Q1: 614,977 shares; 2026Q2: 619,230 shares 619,230$28.2M14.7%+4,253Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 340,227 shares; 2026Q2: 340,161 shares 340,161$21.9M11.41%-66Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 641,703 shares; 2026Q2: 641,960 shares 641,960$21.2M11.04%+257Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 473,695 shares; 2026Q2: 473,897 shares 473,897$17.8M9.26%+202Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 128,104 shares; 2025Q3: 164,672 shares; 2025Q4: 167,362 shares; 2026Q1: 138,089 shares; 2026Q2: 140,351 shares 140,351$14.6M7.61%+2,262Timeline
FSMDFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,424 shares; 2025Q4: 70,673 shares; 2026Q1: 246,864 shares; 2026Q2: 246,489 shares 246,489$13M6.8%-375Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 23,895 shares; 2025Q3: 22,088 shares; 2025Q4: 22,264 shares; 2026Q1: 22,781 shares; 2026Q2: 92,027 shares 92,027$11.4M5.96%+69,246Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 107,379 shares; 2025Q3: 103,961 shares; 2025Q4: 106,017 shares; 2026Q1: 38,359 shares; 2026Q2: 38,557 shares 38,557$5.72M2.98%+198Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 12,545 shares; 2025Q3: 10,714 shares; 2025Q4: 9,760 shares; 2026Q1: 9,822 shares; 2026Q2: 9,458 shares 9,458$2.74M1.43%-364Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,635 shares; 2025Q3: 3,635 shares; 2025Q4: 3,635 shares; 2026Q1: 3,517 shares; 2026Q2: 3,217 shares 3,217$2.21M1.15%-300Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 13,729 shares; 2025Q3: 13,729 shares; 2025Q4: 13,730 shares; 2026Q1: 13,730 shares; 2026Q2: 13,730 shares 13,730$1.89M0.99%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 342,735 shares; 2025Q3: 303,033 shares; 2025Q4: 308,390 shares; 2026Q1: 20,286 shares; 2026Q2: 20,073 shares 20,073$1.55M0.81%-213Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 5,069 shares; 2025Q3: 5,155 shares; 2025Q4: 5,164 shares; 2026Q1: 5,176 shares; 2026Q2: 5,166 shares 5,166$1.45M0.76%-10Timeline
QUSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 178,719 shares; 2025Q3: 77,639 shares; 2025Q4: 79,528 shares; 2026Q1: 8,654 shares; 2026Q2: 6,717 shares 6,717$1.26M0.65%-1,937Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 48,406 shares; 2025Q3: 48,406 shares; 2025Q4: 48,406 shares; 2026Q1: 48,406 shares; 2026Q2: 48,406 shares 48,406$858K0.45%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 10,512 shares; 2025Q3: 8,693 shares; 2025Q4: 8,756 shares; 2026Q1: 8,782 shares; 2026Q2: 9,041 shares 9,041$829K0.43%+259Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.39%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 4,547 shares; 2025Q3: 5,019 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,101 shares; 2026Q2: 5,092 shares 5,092$696K0.36%-9Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,262 shares; 2025Q3: 2,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,221 shares; 2026Q1: 2,327 shares; 2026Q2: 1,704 shares 1,704$635K0.33%-623Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 7,707 shares; 2025Q3: 7,707 shares; 2025Q4: 7,746 shares; 2026Q1: 7,148 shares; 2026Q2: 7,148 shares 7,148$628K0.33%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,597 shares; 2025Q3: 3,638 shares; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares; 2026Q1: 4,129 shares; 2026Q2: 4,225 shares 4,225$620K0.32%+96Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,021 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,651 shares; 2026Q2: 1,551 shares 1,551$508K0.26%-100Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,921 shares; 2026Q1: 1,939 shares; 2026Q2: 1,951 shares 1,951$496K0.26%+12Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 854 shares; 2025Q3: 949 shares; 2025Q4: 958 shares; 2026Q1: 891 shares; 2026Q2: 924 shares 924$462K0.24%+33Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 635 shares; 2025Q3: 588 shares; 2025Q4: 580 shares; 2026Q1: 607 shares; 2026Q2: 606 shares 606$454K0.24%-1Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,919 shares; 2026Q1: 14,550 shares; 2026Q2: 4,578 shares 4,578$453K0.24%-9,972Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 472 shares; 2025Q3: 472 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 578 shares; 2026Q2: 572 shares 572$422K0.22%-6Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 150,026 shares; 2025Q3: 25,195 shares; 2025Q4: 23,747 shares; 2026Q1: 9,866 shares; 2026Q2: 9,064 shares 9,064$384K0.2%-802Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 25,499 shares; 2025Q3: 23,823 shares; 2025Q4: 19,202 shares; 2026Q1: 19,512 shares; 2026Q2: 18,459 shares 18,459$382K0.2%-1,053Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 140,321 shares; 2025Q3: 24,640 shares; 2025Q4: 23,253 shares; 2026Q1: 9,746 shares; 2026Q2: 9,166 shares 9,166$377K0.2%-580Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 301 shares 301$347K0.18%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,949 shares; 2025Q3: 4,086 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 4,174 shares; 2026Q2: 4,215 shares 4,215$343K0.18%+41Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,433 shares 2,433$340K0.18%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 857 shares; 2026Q1: 872 shares; 2026Q2: 905 shares 905$323K0.17%+33Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 265 shares; 2025Q3: 292 shares; 2025Q4: 298 shares; 2026Q1: 314 shares; 2026Q2: 324 shares 324$303K0.16%+10Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,062 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,062 shares 1,062$301K0.16%0Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 9,193 shares; 2025Q3: 9,193 shares; 2025Q4: 9,193 shares; 2026Q1: 5,967 shares; 2026Q2: 5,967 shares 5,967$284K0.15%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,194 shares; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,232 shares; 2026Q2: 1,235 shares 1,235$270K0.14%+3Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,212 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares; 2026Q2: 1,328 shares 1,328$266K0.14%+83Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,921 shares; 2025Q3: 1,921 shares; 2025Q4: 1,921 shares; 2026Q1: 1,921 shares; 2026Q2: 1,921 shares 1,921$260K0.14%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 727 shares; 2025Q3: 886 shares; 2025Q4: 908 shares; 2026Q1: 918 shares; 2026Q2: 738 shares 738$253K0.13%-180Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 345 shares 345$249K0.13%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 2,098 shares; 2025Q4: 2,098 shares; 2026Q1: 2,152 shares; 2026Q2: 2,152 shares 2,152$238K0.12%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,344 shares; 2026Q1: 1,487 shares; 2026Q2: 1,566 shares 1,566$237K0.12%+79Timeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 46,406 shares; 2025Q3: 43,827 shares; 2025Q4: 44,904 shares; 2026Q1: 10,010 shares; 2026Q2: 10,010 shares 10,010$236K0.12%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,347 shares; 2025Q3: 1,363 shares; 2025Q4: 1,392 shares; 2026Q1: 1,392 shares; 2026Q2: 1,414 shares 1,414$226K0.12%+22Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,557 shares; 2026Q1: 2,560 shares; 2026Q2: 2,564 shares 2,564$225K0.12%+4Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,256 shares 1,256$221K0.12%newTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,582 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,517 shares 1,517$220K0.12%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 336 shares; 2025Q3: 394 shares; 2025Q4: 444 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares; 2026Q2: 388 shares 388$219K0.11%-108Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$218K0.11%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$214K0.11%newTimeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,170 shares 6,170$214K0.11%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,117 shares; 2025Q3: 2,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,124 shares; 2026Q2: 2,124 shares 2,124$204K0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC5,494$276Kshares
SOSOUTHERN CO2,252$217Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR502$216Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002066674-26-000004 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002066674-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002066674-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002066674-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002066674-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002066674-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set