Skip to content

Portman Square Capital LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966898, London, United Kingdom

Portman Square Capital LLP reported $3,420,473,892 across 177 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 87.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-002756

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$3.42B
Holdings
177
Top 10 weight
87.8%
New
35
Sold out
71

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAPRAadded+850,000$58.1M
NEEadded+1,000,000$47.3M
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Cadded+500,000$29.5M
SHIFT4 PMTS INCnew+155,000$17.9M
MCHPPadded+25,000$1.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCexited-350,000-$25.7M
KKR & CO INCreduced-250,000-$13.4M
ALBEMARLE CORPreduced-250,000-$8.07M
BPexited-222,454-$7.52M
NCLHexited-380,948-$7.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-002756, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $928,491,911, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,900,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,650,000 shares 2,650,000$142M15.3%-250,000
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,252,000 shares; 2025Q1: 952,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,802,000 shares 1,802,000$123M13.26%+850,000Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,051,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,051,000 shares 2,051,000$90.8M9.78%0Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 840,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 950,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450,000 shares 1,450,000$85.6M9.22%+500,000
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,000 shares 1,050,000$56.4M6.08%0
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$52M5.6%+1,000,000Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 155,000 shares 155,000$17.9M1.93%new
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,498 shares; 2024Q4: 49,014 shares; 2025Q1: 58,634 shares; 2025Q2: 41,723 shares 41,723$13.1M1.41%-16,911Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,057 shares; 2024Q4: 170,148 shares; 2025Q1: 311,213 shares; 2025Q2: 184,793 shares 184,793$9.45M1.02%-126,420Timeline
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$8.17M0.88%+25,000Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,287 shares; 2024Q4: 24,527 shares; 2025Q1: 139,247 shares; 2025Q2: 145,693 shares 145,693$6.29M0.68%+6,446Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.23M0.35%-250,000
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,513 shares; 2024Q4: 12,939 shares; 2025Q1: 12,529 shares; 2025Q2: 6,967 shares 6,967$2.27M0.24%-5,562Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,384 shares; 2025Q2: 9,179 shares 9,179$2.04M0.22%-11,205Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,122 shares; 2025Q2: 9,095 shares 9,095$1.78M0.19%-1,027Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,513 shares; 2024Q4: 19,856 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,934 shares 10,934$1.5M0.16%newTimeline
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 653,722 shares 653,722$1.38M0.15%new
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,454 shares; 2024Q4: 22,482 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,149 shares 14,149$1.27M0.14%newTimeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 687,779 shares 687,779$1.22M0.13%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,262 shares 7,262$1.04M0.11%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,386 shares; 2024Q4: 7,039 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,714 shares 7,714$923K0.1%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,041 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,358 shares 7,358$834K0.09%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,366 shares 3,366$830K0.09%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,638 shares; 2025Q2: 6,584 shares 6,584$785K0.08%+2,946Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,206 shares; 2024Q4: 37,572 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,020 shares 52,020$725K0.08%newTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,643 shares; 2024Q4: 2,808 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,979 shares 3,979$602K0.06%newTimeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,320 shares; 2025Q1: 16,934 shares; 2025Q2: 15,969 shares 15,969$574K0.06%-965Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,523 shares 9,523$555K0.06%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,285 shares 11,285$553K0.06%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,906 shares 11,906$479K0.05%newTimeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,176 shares 8,176$463K0.05%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,926 shares; 2025Q2: 7,788 shares 7,788$375K0.04%+1,862Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,106 shares; 2025Q2: 4,213 shares 4,213$272K0.03%-2,893Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172 shares 172$230K0.02%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 939 shares 939$216K0.02%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,581 shares 10,581$55.8K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 133. All 133

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
KKRKKR & CO INC COMput1,380,700$184M+517,500
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMput2,184,900$152M+291,600
BABOEING CO COMput657,500$138M+160,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput1,157,600$131M+917,000
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockput354,800$87.5Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput1,000,000$80.7Mnew
PCGPG&E CORP Stockput5,205,700$72.6M+1,980,100
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION Stockput400,000$69.3M+65,000
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockput2,927,300$59.9M+748,900
PODDINSULET CORP Stockput164,300$51.6M+20,600
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMput720,800$46.1M+665,800
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC COMput575,000$46M+277,400
FLRFLUOR CORP COMput868,200$44.5M+518,200
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP COMput1,069,000$43Mnew
UGIUGI CORP NEW Stockput1,169,300$42.6M-390,900
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput844,000$41.4Mnew
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockput530,000$37.3M+30,000
ALBALBEMARLE CORP COMput580,000$36.3M+48,800
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC COMcall445,000$35.6M0
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput380,000$30.3M+30,000
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INC COMput1,070,200$28.7M+186,700
WWAYFAIR INC CL Aput550,000$28.1M+200,000
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD Stockput250,100$23M-159,600
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockput150,000$22.6Mnew
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMput495,500$21.4M+190,000
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput15,900$21.3M-36,500
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput36,700$20.6M-22,200
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput50,000$20.2M-50,000
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput103,200$20.2M+36,100
ITRIITRON INC Stockput148,300$19.5M+75,300
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Stockput120,000$18.2M-609,500
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Stockput162,200$16.9M-660,800
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSput112,500$16.2M-970,000
ABNBAIRBNB INC COMput122,300$16.2M-23,500
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW COMput450,000$16.2M0
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITput103,000$15.8M0
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP Stockcall296,800$15.6M-353,200
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockcall220,000$15.5M0
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall50,000$15.2Mnew
SYNASYNAPTICS INC Stockput230,000$14.9M+68,900
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockput150,000$14.9Mnew
OREALTY INCOME CORP REITput244,800$14.1M0
BLBLACKLINE INC COMput240,500$13.6M+62,500
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD SHSput330,000$13.6Mnew
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMcall24,100$13.5M-13,900
VTRVENTAS INC REITput205,000$12.9M-120,000
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS Stockput97,600$12.9M+11,600
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput35,200$12.3M0
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD Stockcall132,800$12.2M-95,100
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput54,700$12.1M-156,800
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput248,900$11.8M-1,269,800
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC Stockput36,000$11.7M0
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION COMput372,500$11.7M+82,300
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall8,700$11.7M-20,400
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMput123,200$11.2M0
UNPUNION PAC CORP COMput48,100$11.1M0
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMput1,900$11M-600
STTSTATE STR CORP Stockput98,700$10.5M-41,000
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC Stockcall195,000$10.3M0
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput109,600$10.2M0
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC STOKput3,900$10.2M-1,700
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput90,600$9.77M-285,800
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMput31,400$9.68M-19,300
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP Stockput138,600$9.6Mnew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput137,900$9.57M-87,500
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC COMput17,800$9.39M-10,700
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP Stockput69,700$9.37M0
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD COMput98,100$9.19M0
PSXPHILLIPS 66 Stockput76,700$9.15M0
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED ADRput188,700$9.07M-84,500
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMcall1,500$8.68M-200
ABNBAIRBNB INC COMcall64,400$8.52M-15,000
LOWLOWES COS INC COMcall37,900$8.41M-86,700
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW COMput269,900$8.34M0
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput58,000$8.31M-218,100
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP Stockput198,800$8.01M0
RIORIO TINTO PLC ADRput131,900$7.69M-83,800
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput19,700$7.65M-11,900
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput7,000$7.2M-3,700
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC REITput356,400$7.15M-143,600
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COMput60,400$7.13M-30,900
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC STOKcall2,700$7.06M-1,000
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD Stockput172,700$6.97M-109,800
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput77,100$6.92M-48,300
SMTCSEMTECH CORP Stockput150,000$6.77M+90,000
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMcall21,300$6.57M-13,000
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW COM CL Aput151,600$6.5M-96,200
URIUNITED RENTALS INC Stockput8,500$6.4M-4,900
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall58,700$6.33M-154,300
EOGEOG RES INC Stockput52,800$6.32M-312,300
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC COMcall11,900$6.27M-6,800
STTSTATE STR CORP Stockcall58,700$6.24M-36,600
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall89,200$6.19M-56,300
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC Stockput44,800$6.16M-28,000
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC Stockput36,000$6.07M-22,400
OREALTY INCOME CORP REITcall105,300$6.07M0
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED ADRcall123,800$5.95M-55,200
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC Stockput489,300$5.92M0
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC COMput200,000$5.8M0
EZPWEZCORP INC CL A NON VTGput416,600$5.78M-63,400

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal94,580,000$121Mnew
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal59,714,000$82.6Mnew
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal24,400,000$43.9Mnew
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal12,600,000$12.5Mnew
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal10,158,000$12.2M-10,192,000
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal9,900,000$10.5Mnew
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal9,750,000$10.3M-5,250,000
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal6,000,000$6.43M-4,000,000

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN102,000,000$123Mprincipal
ABBVABBVIE INC223,800$46.9Mput
CCLCARNIVAL CORP1,870,700$36.5Mput
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC348,000$35.8Mput
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON202,000$33.5Mput
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW1,291,000$28.1Mput
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC350,000$25.7Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC120,500$25.2Mcall
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP64,700$24.3Mput
CROXCROCS INC227,200$24.1Mput
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC404,000$22.9Mput
ZZILLOW GROUP INC310,300$21.3Mput
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC150,000$20.5Mput
TLTISHARES TR225,000$20.5Mput
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW882,900$19.2Mcall
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC184,300$18.9Mcall
ADBEADOBE INC48,700$18.7Mput
QCOMQUALCOMM INC116,000$17.8Mput
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS900,900$17.1Mput
AAPLAPPLE INC75,600$16.8Mput
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON100,800$16.7Mcall
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC105,500$15.3Mput
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC244,000$13.9Mcall
CROXCROCS INC129,100$13.7Mcall
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC107,400$12.7Mput
ZZILLOW GROUP INC183,000$12.5Mcall
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP32,000$12Mcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD87,300$11.5Mcall
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS533,200$10.1Mcall
AAPLAPPLE INC42,900$9.53Mcall
ADBEADOBE INC23,900$9.17Mcall
QCOMQUALCOMM INC58,900$9.05Mcall
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW207,700$8.78Mput
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC66,300$7.85Mcall
BPBP PLC222,454$7.52Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC51,100$7.42Mcall
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS380,948$7.22Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC107,600$6.11Mshares
EWYISHARES INC100,000$5.4Mcall
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC45,537$4.68Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP106,328$4.3Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD49,127$3.84Mshares
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW173,818$3.78Mshares
EWYISHARES INC67,500$3.65Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW85,000$3.59Mcall
BACBANK OF AMER CORP78,649$3.28Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC32,219$2.21Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC2,748$2.19Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC6,464$2.13Mshares
FLRFLUOR CORP58,391$2.09Mshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC3,147$1.97Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC7,902$1.76Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL19,367$1.65Mshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS70,000$1.6Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW46,444$1.54Mshares
ASHRDBX ETF TR55,200$1.47Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC5,000$1.42Mcall
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC37,156$1.28Mshares
STTSTATE STR CORP14,243$1.28Mshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD34,921$1.27Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC72,526$843Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC5,629$817Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC6,267$749Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,950$732Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC4,192$644Kshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL10,665$631Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC2,200$623Kshares
SYNASYNAPTICS INC9,404$599Kshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS2,643$252Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC52$240Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,200$207Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002756 base2025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set