Skip to content

Portman Square Capital LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966898, London, United Kingdom

Portman Square Capital LLP reported $2,110,303,518 across 94 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 68.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002622

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.11B
Holdings
94
Top 10 weight
68.35%
New
15
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BABAnew+695,718$66.8M
RDDTadded+259,272$45M
STXnew+25,167$24.3M
AKAMnew+178,077$21.1M
Wadded+227,310$21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MCHPPreduced-725,000-$55.8M
NOVTUreduced-750,000-$51.1M
PPLreduced-800,000-$39.1M
BAPRAexited-356,000-$23M
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Creduced-185,000-$21.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002622, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $587,026,188, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,041 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,358 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 695,718 shares 695,718$66.8M11.38%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,786,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,336,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,236,000 shares 1,236,000$61.8M10.54%-100,000Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,600 shares; 2026Q2: 313,872 shares 313,872$54.5M9.28%+259,272Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,057 shares; 2024Q4: 170,148 shares; 2025Q1: 311,213 shares; 2025Q2: 184,793 shares; 2025Q3: 62,056 shares; 2025Q4: 28,422 shares; 2026Q1: 182,039 shares; 2026Q2: 409,349 shares 409,349$37.8M6.44%+227,310Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,530,000 shares; 2026Q2: 730,000 shares 730,000$35.7M6.08%-800,000Timeline
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$34.7M5.9%-725,000Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 691,000 shares; 2026Q1: 541,000 shares; 2026Q2: 541,000 shares 541,000$30M5.11%0
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 390,794 shares; 2026Q1: 385,397 shares; 2026Q2: 322,752 shares 322,752$28.3M4.83%-62,645Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,296 shares; 2025Q1: 19,367 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,167 shares 25,167$24.3M4.14%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,679 shares; 2024Q4: 3,010 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 178,077 shares 178,077$21.1M3.59%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares; 2026Q2: 410,000 shares 410,000$19.6M3.34%-165,000Timeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,201,000 shares; 2025Q4: 381,000 shares; 2026Q1: 381,000 shares; 2026Q2: 381,000 shares 381,000$15.8M2.69%0
NOVTUNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 410,000 shares; 2026Q1: 960,000 shares; 2026Q2: 210,000 shares 210,000$14.3M2.44%-750,000Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares; 2026Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$9.95M1.69%-9,000Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,983 shares; 2026Q2: 58,020 shares 58,020$8.5M1.45%-8,963Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,513 shares; 2024Q4: 12,939 shares; 2025Q1: 12,529 shares; 2025Q2: 6,967 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,457 shares; 2026Q1: 16,924 shares; 2026Q2: 25,016 shares 25,016$7.53M1.28%+8,092Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,047 shares; 2024Q4: 115,334 shares; 2025Q1: 106,328 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,430 shares 10,430$6.66M1.13%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,629 shares; 2026Q1: 44,375 shares; 2026Q2: 61,789 shares 61,789$5.91M1.01%+17,414Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.36M0.91%0Timeline
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 312,000 shares; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$5.13M0.87%-172,000
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$4.28M0.73%+35,000Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 840,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 950,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 220,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$4.09M0.7%-185,000
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,206 shares; 2024Q4: 37,572 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,020 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 137,396 shares; 2026Q1: 314,773 shares; 2026Q2: 230,773 shares 230,773$3.88M0.66%-84,000Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,703 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,866 shares; 2025Q4: 33,525 shares; 2026Q1: 96,134 shares; 2026Q2: 35,065 shares 35,065$3.32M0.56%-61,069Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,320 shares; 2025Q1: 16,934 shares; 2025Q2: 15,969 shares; 2025Q3: 102,325 shares; 2025Q4: 202,824 shares; 2026Q1: 144,061 shares; 2026Q2: 113,409 shares 113,409$3.28M0.56%-30,652Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,281 shares; 2025Q4: 62,157 shares; 2026Q1: 86,811 shares; 2026Q2: 22,642 shares 22,642$3.06M0.52%-64,169Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,051,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,051,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,000 shares; 2026Q2: 51,000 shares 51,000$2.55M0.44%0Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,032 shares 57,032$2.07M0.35%newTimeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,506 shares; 2026Q2: 71,243 shares 71,243$1.59M0.27%-9,263Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 157,056 shares; 2025Q4: 463,997 shares; 2026Q1: 461,510 shares; 2026Q2: 225,054 shares 225,054$1.51M0.26%-236,456Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,893 shares; 2026Q2: 81,810 shares 81,810$1.34M0.23%+15,917Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$948K0.16%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,106 shares; 2025Q2: 4,213 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares; 2026Q1: 11,810 shares; 2026Q2: 19,036 shares 19,036$674K0.11%+7,226Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,775 shares; 2025Q1: 2,643 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,240 shares 1,240$462K0.08%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 211,405 shares; 2026Q1: 188,504 shares; 2026Q2: 6,728 shares 6,728$304K0.05%-181,776Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,581 shares; 2025Q3: 16,807 shares; 2025Q4: 16,807 shares; 2026Q1: 16,807 shares; 2026Q2: 16,807 shares 16,807$52.6K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKput4,096,200$187Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall350,000$129M-432,500
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC COMput1,328,900$117M-856,700
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput1,180,900$113M+885,900
SOSOUTHERN CO COMput880,200$84.2M-106,500
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockput412,100$71.5M+155,500
PPLPPL CORP Stockput1,795,400$65.3M+20,400
WWAYFAIR INC CL Aput569,500$52.6M+562,000
PCGPG&E CORP Stockput3,103,300$52.2M-700,000
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockput527,100$48.1M-290,700
ALBALBEMARLE CORP COMput354,200$47.8M-14,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput125,000$46M+75,000
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput384,300$45.4M+40,100
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput259,800$38.1M-195,200
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP Stockput277,300$26.2M-174,400
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC Stockcall289,300$24.8M-300
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP COMput477,900$22.7M-27,000
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC COMput273,800$19.9M0
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW COMput685,400$19.8M-100
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC REITput1,185,700$19.4M-315,300
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC COMcall581,900$18.2M-5,400
SYNASYNAPTICS INC Stockput146,300$18.2M0
ITRIITRON INC Stockput185,300$16M0
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC COMcall219,900$16M0
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput64,500$15.8M+1,500
FLRFLUOR CORP COMput295,700$15.5M-110,100
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION Stockput130,300$14.5M-176,700
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC Stockput94,800$14.2M-5,200
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC Stockput46,200$13.9M+8,300
BLBLACKLINE INC COMput439,800$12.3M-400
NOVTNOVANTA INC COMput73,800$12M-157,800
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockput262,700$11.9M-3,069,100
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION COMcall563,800$11.7M-434,800
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC SPONSORED ADS Aput493,700$11M-57,700
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC Stockput41,900$10.1M-11,100
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMcall133,600$9.95M0
OREALTY INCOME CORP REITput142,200$8.81M-161,100
IWMISHARES TR SHScall27,500$8.26Mnew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput75,000$7.98M-66,300
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall231,100$7.3Mnew
EWYISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFput35,100$7.09Mnew
SMTCSEMTECH CORP Stockput40,600$6.57Mnew
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC Stockput925,300$6.19M-200
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMput60,000$4.47M0
EVRGEVERGY INC Stockput43,500$3.76M-141,500
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput5,300$3.48Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall100,000$2.45M-225,000
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Stockput12,000$2.2M-225,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput15,000$1.3Mnew
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockcall3,500$414K-3,500
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMcall3,000$353K-3,000
KKRKKR & CO INC COMcall3,500$321K-3,500
TPGTPG INC Stockcall7,500$304K-7,500
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC Stockcall7,000$295K-7,000
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC Stockcall15,000$131K-15,000

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 1/1principal24,600,000$27.3Mnew
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal15,800,000$22.4M-4,200,000
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD Convertibleprincipal5,925,000$10.1M-6,575,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.639,300$66.3Mput
BABOEING CO310,800$61.9Mput
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC550,000$42.6Mput
UGIUGI CORP NEW976,500$35.6Mput
BAPRABOEING CO356,000$23Mshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS56,000$18.1Mput
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC10,000,000$16.8Mprincipal
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP113,600$14.5Mcall
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC115,000$13.3Mput
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INC7,000,000$10.7Mprincipal
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC37,900$10.1Mput
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC197,400$8.63Mput
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC155,000$8.49Mshares
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC8,000,000$8.16Mprincipal
IRENIREN LIMITED176,466$6.05Mshares
FLRFLUOR CORP99,844$4.66Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.35,087$3.64Mshares
SYNASYNAPTICS INC33,322$2.33Mshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC7,278$1.5Mshares
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC28,700$671Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC37,753$600Kshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP9,254$566Kshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC2,200$219Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002622 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002622 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001542 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000284 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004304 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002756 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001561 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000225 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004266 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002848 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001852 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000278 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003519 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002621 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001836 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001509 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set