Skip to content

Portfolio Strategies, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1753271, MONTVALE, NJ

Portfolio Strategies, Inc. reported $1,019,490,046 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.67% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000323

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.02B
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
80.67%
New
14
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MGKadded+941,569$82.8M
HYPnew+999,425$49.1M
IWFadded+266,838$33.1M
VGTadded+267,405$32M
NYSXnew+111,568$14.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIreduced-94,397-$35.1M
TMFCreduced-408,342-$31.1M
IWVreduced-69,366-$29.6M
SHLDexited-277,726-$19.7M
SPTMreduced-151,492-$13.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000323, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,019,490,046, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,018,768 shares; 2024Q4: 895,677 shares; 2025Q1: 954,739 shares; 2025Q2: 945,608 shares; 2025Q3: 951,736 shares; 2025Q4: 936,140 shares; 2026Q1: 916,859 shares; 2026Q2: 911,690 shares 911,690$132M12.97%-5,169Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 301,132 shares; 2024Q4: 258,061 shares; 2025Q1: 228,751 shares; 2025Q2: 222,509 shares; 2025Q3: 215,468 shares; 2025Q4: 207,260 shares; 2026Q1: 163,291 shares; 2026Q2: 175,468 shares 175,468$115M11.29%+12,177Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 260,700 shares; 2024Q4: 256,421 shares; 2025Q1: 252,965 shares; 2025Q2: 249,279 shares; 2025Q3: 245,203 shares; 2025Q4: 238,524 shares; 2026Q1: 234,679 shares; 2026Q2: 1,176,248 shares 1,176,248$103M10.14%+941,569Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 359,981 shares; 2024Q4: 353,960 shares; 2025Q1: 352,319 shares; 2025Q2: 349,410 shares; 2025Q3: 407,509 shares; 2025Q4: 398,245 shares; 2026Q1: 391,292 shares; 2026Q2: 392,227 shares 392,227$98.9M9.7%+935Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 238,254 shares; 2024Q4: 237,837 shares; 2025Q1: 239,179 shares; 2025Q2: 242,337 shares; 2025Q3: 238,731 shares; 2025Q4: 235,462 shares; 2026Q1: 232,265 shares; 2026Q2: 232,327 shares 232,327$67.7M6.64%+62Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,400 shares; 2024Q4: 91,983 shares; 2025Q1: 92,667 shares; 2025Q2: 96,621 shares; 2025Q3: 95,570 shares; 2025Q4: 93,969 shares; 2026Q1: 92,546 shares; 2026Q2: 91,836 shares 91,836$67.6M6.63%-710Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 432,421 shares; 2024Q4: 443,116 shares; 2025Q1: 674,125 shares; 2025Q2: 748,753 shares; 2025Q3: 758,507 shares; 2025Q4: 765,841 shares; 2026Q1: 746,596 shares; 2026Q2: 839,835 shares 839,835$66.5M6.52%+93,239Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,293 shares; 2024Q4: 271,992 shares; 2025Q1: 270,709 shares; 2025Q2: 264,830 shares; 2025Q3: 260,376 shares; 2025Q4: 253,178 shares; 2026Q1: 248,470 shares; 2026Q2: 227,020 shares 227,020$66M6.47%-21,450Timeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 304,701 shares; 2024Q4: 299,283 shares; 2025Q1: 306,642 shares; 2025Q2: 311,823 shares; 2025Q3: 346,713 shares; 2025Q4: 351,199 shares; 2026Q1: 345,165 shares; 2026Q2: 341,472 shares 341,472$55.9M5.48%-3,693Timeline
HYPETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 999,425 shares 999,425$49.1M4.81%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,230 shares; 2024Q4: 93,638 shares; 2025Q1: 99,014 shares; 2025Q2: 98,426 shares; 2025Q3: 97,084 shares; 2025Q4: 96,378 shares; 2026Q1: 95,414 shares; 2026Q2: 362,252 shares 362,252$45M4.41%+266,838Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,757 shares; 2024Q4: 43,553 shares; 2025Q1: 42,751 shares; 2025Q2: 42,072 shares; 2025Q3: 41,188 shares; 2025Q4: 39,794 shares; 2026Q1: 38,984 shares; 2026Q2: 306,389 shares 306,389$36.6M3.59%+267,405Timeline
THNQEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,280 shares; 2024Q4: 51,599 shares; 2025Q1: 51,884 shares; 2025Q2: 60,541 shares; 2025Q3: 216,907 shares; 2025Q4: 219,055 shares; 2026Q1: 215,244 shares; 2026Q2: 338,877 shares 338,877$30.9M3.03%+123,633Timeline
FDMOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 145,537 shares; 2025Q2: 150,134 shares; 2025Q3: 148,077 shares; 2025Q4: 153,992 shares; 2026Q1: 151,115 shares; 2026Q2: 150,137 shares 150,137$14.8M1.45%-978Timeline
NYSXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111,568 shares 111,568$14.3M1.41%newTimeline
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,645 shares; 2024Q4: 85,592 shares; 2025Q1: 83,817 shares; 2025Q2: 83,089 shares; 2025Q3: 83,010 shares; 2025Q4: 77,977 shares; 2026Q1: 77,124 shares; 2026Q2: 76,503 shares 76,503$7.9M0.77%-621Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,583 shares; 2026Q2: 51,849 shares 51,849$6.91M0.68%+6,266Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,834 shares; 2024Q4: 21,399 shares; 2025Q1: 21,409 shares; 2025Q2: 33,932 shares; 2025Q3: 34,430 shares; 2025Q4: 37,859 shares; 2026Q1: 37,067 shares; 2026Q2: 32,910 shares 32,910$4.21M0.41%-4,157Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,844 shares; 2024Q4: 12,844 shares; 2025Q1: 12,916 shares; 2025Q2: 12,869 shares; 2025Q3: 12,490 shares; 2025Q4: 12,266 shares; 2026Q1: 14,151 shares; 2026Q2: 14,130 shares 14,130$4.09M0.4%-21Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,336 shares; 2024Q4: 5,376 shares; 2025Q1: 5,539 shares; 2025Q2: 5,539 shares; 2025Q3: 5,496 shares; 2025Q4: 5,407 shares; 2026Q1: 6,151 shares; 2026Q2: 6,151 shares 6,151$2.17M0.21%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,946 shares; 2024Q4: 3,979 shares; 2025Q1: 4,076 shares; 2025Q2: 4,055 shares; 2025Q3: 3,922 shares; 2025Q4: 3,884 shares; 2026Q1: 5,024 shares; 2026Q2: 5,001 shares 5,001$1.87M0.18%-23Timeline
BBHYJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,527 shares; 2025Q4: 32,239 shares; 2026Q1: 32,239 shares; 2026Q2: 32,239 shares 32,239$1.49M0.15%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,377 shares; 2024Q4: 5,093 shares; 2025Q1: 5,319 shares; 2025Q2: 5,248 shares; 2025Q3: 5,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,947 shares; 2026Q1: 5,866 shares; 2026Q2: 5,812 shares 5,812$1.39M0.14%-54Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,609 shares; 2024Q4: 1,632 shares; 2025Q1: 1,563 shares; 2025Q2: 1,563 shares; 2025Q3: 1,563 shares; 2025Q4: 1,493 shares; 2026Q1: 1,485 shares; 2026Q2: 1,495 shares 1,495$1.12M0.11%+10Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,995 shares; 2025Q4: 24,359 shares; 2026Q1: 24,359 shares; 2026Q2: 24,589 shares 24,589$1.04M0.1%+230Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,761 shares; 2025Q1: 9,837 shares; 2025Q2: 10,812 shares; 2025Q3: 12,603 shares; 2025Q4: 12,555 shares; 2026Q1: 12,920 shares; 2026Q2: 12,920 shares 12,920$1M0.1%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,159 shares; 2025Q4: 16,060 shares; 2026Q1: 17,567 shares; 2026Q2: 17,556 shares 17,556$992K0.1%-11Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,037 shares; 2025Q4: 24,538 shares; 2026Q1: 24,539 shares; 2026Q2: 24,962 shares 24,962$924K0.09%+423Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,530 shares; 2025Q3: 13,870 shares; 2025Q4: 13,489 shares; 2026Q1: 16,236 shares; 2026Q2: 16,342 shares 16,342$874K0.09%+106Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,621 shares; 2025Q4: 10,190 shares; 2026Q1: 10,190 shares; 2026Q2: 10,190 shares 10,190$815K0.08%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,975 shares; 2025Q1: 1,975 shares; 2025Q2: 1,975 shares; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,952 shares; 2026Q2: 1,952 shares 1,952$698K0.07%0Timeline
SLVPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,495 shares; 2025Q3: 18,343 shares; 2025Q4: 17,543 shares; 2026Q1: 21,790 shares; 2026Q2: 21,790 shares 21,790$672K0.07%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,102 shares; 2025Q2: 7,574 shares; 2025Q3: 8,789 shares; 2025Q4: 8,789 shares; 2026Q1: 8,789 shares; 2026Q2: 8,789 shares 8,789$663K0.07%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,285 shares; 2024Q4: 1,285 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares; 2026Q1: 1,273 shares; 2026Q2: 1,273 shares 1,273$661K0.06%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,275 shares; 2024Q4: 1,275 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285 shares 1,285$643K0.06%+10Timeline
RINGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,997 shares; 2025Q3: 10,061 shares; 2025Q4: 9,951 shares; 2026Q1: 9,951 shares; 2026Q2: 9,951 shares 9,951$643K0.06%0Timeline
HYBLSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,495 shares; 2025Q4: 19,988 shares; 2026Q1: 20,729 shares; 2026Q2: 21,084 shares 21,084$589K0.06%+355Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 821 shares; 2025Q2: 890 shares; 2025Q3: 1,337 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,544 shares; 2026Q2: 1,544 shares 1,544$569K0.06%0Timeline
TMFCRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 418,314 shares; 2024Q4: 408,180 shares; 2025Q1: 401,687 shares; 2025Q2: 439,867 shares; 2025Q3: 428,521 shares; 2025Q4: 421,371 shares; 2026Q1: 415,504 shares; 2026Q2: 7,162 shares 7,162$545K0.05%-408,342Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,246 shares; 2026Q2: 1,246 shares 1,246$538K0.05%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,393 shares 3,393$474K0.05%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,376 shares; 2026Q2: 1,376 shares 1,376$450K0.04%0Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,313 shares; 2025Q4: 11,123 shares; 2026Q1: 11,123 shares; 2026Q2: 11,123 shares 11,123$440K0.04%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,248 shares; 2024Q4: 120,986 shares; 2025Q1: 110,244 shares; 2025Q2: 94,295 shares; 2025Q3: 94,366 shares; 2025Q4: 92,175 shares; 2026Q1: 95,555 shares; 2026Q2: 1,158 shares 1,158$431K0.04%-94,397Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,811 shares; 2024Q4: 5,164 shares; 2025Q1: 4,495 shares; 2025Q2: 3,873 shares; 2025Q3: 3,024 shares; 2025Q4: 3,372 shares; 2026Q1: 3,257 shares; 2026Q2: 3,122 shares 3,122$427K0.04%-135Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,624 shares; 2024Q4: 91,651 shares; 2025Q1: 87,350 shares; 2025Q2: 75,077 shares; 2025Q3: 73,975 shares; 2025Q4: 71,095 shares; 2026Q1: 70,321 shares; 2026Q2: 955 shares 955$407K0.04%-69,366Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$405K0.04%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,933 shares; 2026Q2: 1,933 shares 1,933$404K0.04%0Timeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,628 shares; 2024Q4: 7,628 shares; 2025Q1: 7,628 shares; 2025Q2: 7,628 shares; 2025Q3: 7,628 shares; 2025Q4: 7,628 shares; 2026Q1: 7,628 shares; 2026Q2: 7,628 shares 7,628$377K0.04%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 324 shares 324$374K0.04%newTimeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,025 shares; 2025Q4: 5,223 shares; 2026Q1: 6,091 shares; 2026Q2: 5,903 shares 5,903$363K0.04%-188Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 979 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 958 shares; 2026Q2: 958 shares 958$362K0.04%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 732 shares; 2024Q4: 732 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 702 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares; 2026Q1: 701 shares; 2026Q2: 701 shares 701$357K0.04%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 814 shares 814$353K0.03%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 373 shares; 2025Q2: 388 shares; 2025Q3: 437 shares; 2025Q4: 458 shares; 2026Q1: 478 shares; 2026Q2: 463 shares 463$346K0.03%-15Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 562,970 shares; 2024Q4: 417,721 shares; 2025Q1: 375,204 shares; 2025Q2: 319,552 shares; 2025Q3: 155,873 shares; 2025Q4: 156,455 shares; 2026Q1: 155,228 shares; 2026Q2: 3,736 shares 3,736$339K0.03%-151,492Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,981 shares; 2026Q2: 2,981 shares 2,981$338K0.03%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 914 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 452 shares; 2026Q1: 484 shares; 2026Q2: 491 shares 491$337K0.03%+7Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,530 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$320K0.03%-80Timeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,885 shares; 2024Q4: 1,885 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885 shares; 2025Q2: 1,885 shares; 2025Q3: 1,885 shares; 2025Q4: 1,885 shares; 2026Q1: 1,885 shares; 2026Q2: 1,885 shares 1,885$318K0.03%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,604 shares; 2025Q3: 1,608 shares; 2025Q4: 1,581 shares; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,555 shares 1,555$311K0.03%+15Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,351 shares; 2024Q4: 1,351 shares; 2025Q1: 1,351 shares; 2025Q2: 1,351 shares; 2025Q3: 1,351 shares; 2025Q4: 1,351 shares; 2026Q1: 1,344 shares; 2026Q2: 1,344 shares 1,344$301K0.03%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 423 shares; 2026Q2: 423 shares 423$268K0.03%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,774 shares; 2024Q4: 26,328 shares; 2025Q1: 25,538 shares; 2025Q2: 24,735 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 409 shares 409$262K0.03%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 508 shares; 2024Q4: 508 shares; 2025Q1: 508 shares; 2025Q2: 508 shares; 2025Q3: 508 shares; 2025Q4: 508 shares; 2026Q1: 508 shares; 2026Q2: 509 shares 509$261K0.03%+1Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 910 shares; 2026Q2: 910 shares 910$258K0.03%0Timeline
ETJEATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,475 shares; 2025Q4: 42,066 shares; 2026Q1: 31,956 shares; 2026Q2: 30,921 shares 30,921$256K0.03%-1,035Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,639 shares; 2026Q2: 1,648 shares 1,648$242K0.02%+9Timeline
FHEQFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,272 shares 7,272$239K0.02%newTimeline
FPWRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,365 shares 6,365$239K0.02%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 934 shares; 2026Q2: 934 shares 934$235K0.02%0Timeline
FBUFFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,115 shares 7,115$230K0.02%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,060 shares; 2026Q2: 915 shares 915$229K0.02%-145Timeline
QLVFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,014 shares 3,014$228K0.02%newTimeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,222 shares 6,222$227K0.02%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,603 shares 1,603$213K0.02%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,084 shares; 2024Q4: 3,046 shares; 2025Q1: 3,046 shares; 2025Q2: 3,046 shares; 2025Q3: 2,992 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,955 shares; 2026Q2: 2,955 shares 2,955$212K0.02%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 566 shares 566$212K0.02%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 798 shares 798$203K0.02%newTimeline
RYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,019 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,855 shares; 2026Q2: 10,221 shares 10,221$163K0.02%-634Timeline
BTAIBIOXCEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,178 shares; 2026Q1: 12,178 shares; 2026Q2: 16,831 shares 16,831$23.7K<0.01%+4,653Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS277,726$19.7Mshares
XARSPDR SERIES TRUST2,322$590Kshares
PFFISHARES TR12,230$371Kshares
VVISA INC988$298Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,240$280Kshares
ICSHISHARES TR4,369$221Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC500$213Kshares
SMTKSMARTKEM INC15,054$3.42Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000323 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000323 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000150 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000041 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000433 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000252 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000148 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000017 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000401 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001765380-24-000302 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000301 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000189 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000079 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-23-000241 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-23-000150 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-23-000108 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-23-000053 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-22-000134 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-22-000094 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-22-000055 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-22-000013 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-21-000111 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-21-000077 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-21-000044 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-21-000020 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-20-000087 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-20-000065 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-20-000040 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-20-000019 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-19-000099 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-19-000070 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-19-000043 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-19-000005 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001753271-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001753271-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-09-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001753271-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-09-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001753271-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-09-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set