Skip to content

Permanens Capital L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1599637, NEW YORK, NY

Permanens Capital L.P. reported $972,365,849 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001493152-26-038314

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$972M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
67.55%
New
36
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILadded+789,899$72.4M
VUGadded+710,600$61.2M
RSPadded+164,353$35M
VTVadded+129,286$28.2M
PSUSnew+601,320$22.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IAUreduced-1,027,378-$77.6M
IEIexited-257,944-$30.6M
BKRexited-174,553-$10.7M
BRK-Breduced-18,587-$9.3M
BRHYexited-154,756-$7.81M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001493152-26-038314, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $972,365,849, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,477 shares; 2024Q4: 6,327 shares; 2025Q1: 12,021 shares; 2025Q2: 31,005 shares; 2025Q3: 441,640 shares; 2025Q4: 664,112 shares; 2026Q1: 987,782 shares; 2026Q2: 1,777,681 shares 1,777,681$163M16.75%+789,899Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 729,668 shares; 2024Q4: 706,787 shares; 2025Q1: 787,828 shares; 2025Q2: 797,030 shares; 2025Q3: 656,355 shares; 2025Q4: 561,293 shares; 2026Q1: 599,227 shares; 2026Q2: 728,513 shares 728,513$159M16.33%+129,286Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,790 shares; 2024Q4: 303,347 shares; 2025Q1: 354,713 shares; 2025Q2: 301,987 shares; 2025Q3: 253,775 shares; 2025Q4: 161,547 shares; 2026Q1: 114,815 shares; 2026Q2: 825,415 shares 825,415$71.1M7.31%+710,600Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 855,260 shares; 2024Q4: 985,936 shares; 2025Q1: 873,742 shares; 2025Q2: 909,546 shares; 2025Q3: 890,255 shares; 2025Q4: 1,122,462 shares; 2026Q1: 1,885,466 shares; 2026Q2: 858,088 shares 858,088$64.8M6.66%-1,027,378Timeline
SECUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 822,353 shares; 2026Q2: 1,103,409 shares 1,103,409$55M5.66%+281,056Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 246,118 shares; 2024Q4: 375,655 shares; 2025Q1: 2,887 shares; 2025Q2: 19,069 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 198,353 shares 198,353$42.2M4.34%+164,353Timeline
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,760 shares; 2025Q4: 560,278 shares; 2026Q1: 206,582 shares; 2026Q2: 376,103 shares 376,103$29.2M3.01%+169,521Timeline
JPYLAZARD ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 555,599 shares; 2025Q4: 582,605 shares; 2026Q1: 596,251 shares; 2026Q2: 695,196 shares 695,196$25.4M2.62%+98,945Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,349,942 shares; 2026Q2: 1,099,967 shares 1,099,967$24.9M2.56%-249,975Timeline
PSUSPERSHING SQUARE USA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 601,320 shares 601,320$22.5M2.31%newTimeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,407 shares; 2024Q4: 154,854 shares; 2025Q1: 317,244 shares; 2025Q2: 469,995 shares; 2025Q3: 291,733 shares; 2025Q4: 292,755 shares; 2026Q1: 23,914 shares; 2026Q2: 125,863 shares 125,863$21.8M2.25%+101,949Timeline
PREFPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,380,931 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520,729 shares; 2025Q3: 1,468,514 shares; 2025Q4: 1,715,767 shares; 2026Q1: 847,144 shares; 2026Q2: 1,104,859 shares 1,104,859$21.1M2.17%+257,715Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,646 shares; 2024Q4: 166,026 shares; 2025Q1: 69,936 shares; 2025Q2: 184,304 shares; 2025Q3: 166,648 shares; 2025Q4: 174,183 shares; 2026Q1: 169,262 shares; 2026Q2: 171,804 shares 171,804$17.5M1.8%+2,542Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,644 shares; 2026Q2: 219,058 shares 219,058$16M1.65%+210,414Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,483 shares; 2024Q4: 9,483 shares; 2025Q1: 14,899 shares; 2025Q2: 17,652 shares; 2025Q3: 13,142 shares; 2025Q4: 25,224 shares; 2026Q1: 31,146 shares; 2026Q2: 36,373 shares 36,373$13.6M1.4%+5,227Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,369 shares; 2025Q4: 6,110 shares; 2026Q1: 6,110 shares; 2026Q2: 34,113 shares 34,113$12.2M1.25%+28,003Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 169,075 shares 169,075$12.1M1.24%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 395,273 shares; 2025Q4: 533,233 shares; 2026Q1: 575,644 shares; 2026Q2: 574,236 shares 574,236$11.5M1.18%-1,408Timeline
EAGL2023 ETF SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,307 shares; 2024Q4: 249,683 shares; 2025Q1: 497,280 shares; 2025Q2: 760,077 shares; 2025Q3: 764,024 shares; 2025Q4: 800,671 shares; 2026Q1: 299,137 shares; 2026Q2: 356,498 shares 356,498$11.5M1.18%+57,361Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,429 shares; 2024Q4: 15,429 shares; 2025Q1: 16,784 shares; 2025Q2: 18,876 shares; 2025Q3: 21,121 shares; 2025Q4: 27,436 shares; 2026Q1: 34,064 shares; 2026Q2: 34,689 shares 34,689$11.4M1.17%+625Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 803 shares; 2025Q4: 803 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 87,760 shares 87,760$10.9M1.12%+87,060Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,594 shares; 2026Q2: 111,184 shares 111,184$10.7M1.1%+100,590Timeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,381 shares; 2026Q1: 265,651 shares; 2026Q2: 265,651 shares 265,651$10.6M1.09%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,555 shares; 2024Q4: 51,555 shares; 2025Q1: 45,025 shares; 2025Q2: 50,851 shares; 2025Q3: 66,589 shares; 2025Q4: 86,403 shares; 2026Q1: 86,688 shares; 2026Q2: 91,844 shares 91,844$10.4M1.07%+5,156Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 753,841 shares 753,841$10M1.03%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,743 shares; 2024Q4: 8,743 shares; 2025Q1: 11,228 shares; 2025Q2: 12,946 shares; 2025Q3: 11,236 shares; 2025Q4: 14,966 shares; 2026Q1: 18,584 shares; 2026Q2: 19,827 shares 19,827$8.94M0.92%+1,243Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 383,369 shares; 2026Q2: 432,210 shares 432,210$8.8M0.91%+48,841Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 559 shares; 2025Q2: 594 shares; 2025Q3: 594 shares; 2025Q4: 614 shares; 2026Q1: 639 shares; 2026Q2: 9,880 shares 9,880$7.4M0.76%+9,241Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,237 shares; 2024Q4: 8,237 shares; 2025Q1: 11,729 shares; 2025Q2: 14,147 shares; 2025Q3: 4,814 shares; 2025Q4: 26,864 shares; 2026Q1: 18,494 shares; 2026Q2: 21,215 shares 21,215$5.06M0.52%+2,721Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,449 shares; 2025Q4: 1,456 shares; 2026Q1: 1,617 shares; 2026Q2: 20,400 shares 20,400$4.95M0.51%+18,783Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,548 shares; 2024Q4: 4,172 shares; 2025Q1: 3,938 shares; 2025Q2: 2,407 shares; 2025Q3: 4,318 shares; 2025Q4: 4,707 shares; 2026Q1: 6,233 shares; 2026Q2: 6,043 shares 6,043$4.52M0.47%-190Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,589 shares; 2024Q4: 3,589 shares; 2025Q1: 5,006 shares; 2025Q2: 6,472 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,083 shares; 2026Q1: 5,274 shares; 2026Q2: 9,114 shares 9,114$4.36M0.45%+3,840Timeline
IGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,160 shares 49,160$3.27M0.34%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,200 shares 20,200$3.17M0.33%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,079 shares; 2024Q4: 17,079 shares; 2025Q1: 20,475 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,075 shares; 2025Q4: 5,803 shares; 2026Q1: 5,803 shares; 2026Q2: 10,603 shares 10,603$3.07M0.32%+4,800Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,967 shares; 2025Q4: 2,521 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares; 2026Q2: 5,463 shares 5,463$2.81M0.29%+2,252Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 118 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 957 shares; 2026Q2: 1,630 shares 1,630$2.77M0.28%+673Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,484 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484 shares; 2025Q1: 2,493 shares; 2025Q2: 6,537 shares; 2025Q3: 19,784 shares; 2025Q4: 10,150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,085 shares; 2026Q2: 6,297 shares 6,297$2.62M0.27%+212Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,986 shares; 2024Q4: 1,986 shares; 2025Q1: 2,035 shares; 2025Q2: 2,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares; 2025Q4: 4,553 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares; 2026Q2: 4,522 shares 4,522$2.55M0.26%+672Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,150 shares 23,150$2.4M0.25%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,056 shares; 2024Q4: 6,056 shares; 2025Q1: 8,170 shares; 2025Q2: 8,894 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,363 shares; 2026Q1: 5,504 shares; 2026Q2: 6,693 shares 6,693$2.36M0.24%+1,189Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$2.29M0.24%newTimeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,605 shares; 2025Q4: 20,750 shares; 2026Q1: 20,750 shares; 2026Q2: 20,750 shares 20,750$2.01M0.21%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 441 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,936 shares; 2025Q4: 26,296 shares; 2026Q1: 31,780 shares; 2026Q2: 28,088 shares 28,088$2.01M0.21%-3,692Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,335 shares; 2024Q4: 11,892 shares; 2025Q1: 16,730 shares; 2025Q2: 23,438 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,632 shares; 2026Q1: 19,069 shares; 2026Q2: 18,548 shares 18,548$1.93M0.2%-521Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,715 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,598 shares; 2026Q1: 6,890 shares; 2026Q2: 9,994 shares 9,994$1.91M0.2%+3,104Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,361 shares; 2025Q3: 1,898 shares; 2025Q4: 2,076 shares; 2026Q1: 2,076 shares; 2026Q2: 8,647 shares 8,647$1.73M0.18%+6,571Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,251 shares; 2026Q2: 4,190 shares 4,190$1.71M0.18%+2,939Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,601 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,531 shares; 2026Q1: 493 shares; 2026Q2: 823 shares 823$1.64M0.17%+330Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,105 shares; 2024Q4: 2,105 shares; 2025Q1: 2,790 shares; 2025Q2: 4,645 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,474 shares; 2026Q1: 2,813 shares; 2026Q2: 3,884 shares 3,884$1.55M0.16%+1,071Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,136 shares; 2024Q4: 3,136 shares; 2025Q1: 3,155 shares; 2025Q2: 3,832 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,535 shares; 2026Q1: 8,494 shares; 2026Q2: 9,855 shares 9,855$1.52M0.16%+1,361Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,416 shares; 2024Q4: 3,568 shares; 2025Q1: 5,004 shares; 2025Q2: 6,856 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,510 shares; 2026Q1: 8,826 shares; 2026Q2: 11,744 shares 11,744$1.44M0.15%+2,918Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,634 shares 3,634$1.37M0.14%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,339 shares; 2024Q4: 3,339 shares; 2025Q1: 4,653 shares; 2025Q2: 8,034 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,278 shares; 2026Q1: 6,547 shares; 2026Q2: 6,708 shares 6,708$1.35M0.14%+161Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,927 shares; 2025Q4: 10,030 shares; 2026Q1: 10,030 shares; 2026Q2: 11,748 shares 11,748$1.34M0.14%+1,718Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,905 shares; 2026Q2: 5,056 shares 5,056$1.16M0.12%+2,151Timeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,562 shares 80,562$1.04M0.11%newTimeline
EMEQNOMURA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,235 shares; 2026Q2: 14,086 shares 14,086$1.03M0.11%+3,851Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,961 shares; 2025Q2: 10,862 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,917 shares; 2026Q1: 10,989 shares; 2026Q2: 11,039 shares 11,039$999K0.1%+50Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$923K0.09%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,439 shares 2,439$903K0.09%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 671 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,158 shares; 2025Q4: 1,105 shares; 2026Q1: 2,204 shares; 2026Q2: 1,199 shares 1,199$884K0.09%-1,005Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,939 shares; 2026Q2: 16,320 shares 16,320$868K0.09%+12,381Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 505 shares; 2025Q2: 651 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 914 shares; 2026Q1: 2,251 shares; 2026Q2: 3,116 shares 3,116$813K0.08%+865Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$742K0.08%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,987 shares; 2025Q1: 8,872 shares; 2025Q2: 11,461 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,792 shares; 2026Q1: 8,646 shares; 2026Q2: 9,285 shares 9,285$733K0.08%+639Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,336 shares; 2025Q4: 27,792 shares; 2026Q1: 27,792 shares; 2026Q2: 27,792 shares 27,792$680K0.07%0Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,064 shares; 2024Q4: 10,836 shares; 2025Q1: 15,191 shares; 2025Q2: 19,601 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,511 shares; 2026Q1: 14,169 shares; 2026Q2: 12,832 shares 12,832$669K0.07%-1,337Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$669K0.07%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,151 shares; 2024Q4: 12,151 shares; 2025Q1: 9,636 shares; 2025Q2: 10,920 shares; 2025Q3: 441 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,820 shares; 2026Q2: 1,233 shares 1,233$617K0.06%-18,587Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,009 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,406 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,546 shares; 2026Q1: 1,479 shares; 2026Q2: 1,562 shares 1,562$604K0.06%+83Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 575 shares 575$555K0.06%newTimeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,200 shares 11,200$552K0.06%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,472 shares; 2025Q4: 12,266 shares; 2026Q1: 12,266 shares; 2026Q2: 14,140 shares 14,140$522K0.05%+1,874Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,069 shares 1,069$456K0.05%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 944 shares 944$397K0.04%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 660 shares 660$383K0.04%newTimeline
PSPERSHING SQUARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,603 shares 11,603$381K0.04%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 316 shares 316$379K0.04%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,802 shares 1,802$342K0.04%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,125 shares 2,125$333K0.03%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,814 shares 1,814$331K0.03%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 706 shares 706$306K0.03%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,826 shares 2,826$271K0.03%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130,697 shares; 2025Q2: 151,596 shares; 2025Q3: 151,917 shares; 2025Q4: 207,412 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,399 shares 5,399$268K0.03%newTimeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,698 shares; 2024Q4: 4,698 shares; 2025Q1: 6,550 shares; 2025Q2: 8,695 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,406 shares; 2026Q1: 7,576 shares; 2026Q2: 7,576 shares 7,576$252K0.03%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 936 shares; 2024Q4: 723 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,706 shares 1,706$243K0.02%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,526 shares 2,526$240K0.02%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,087 shares 1,087$225K0.02%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,546 shares 2,546$221K0.02%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 915 shares; 2026Q2: 732 shares 732$220K0.02%-183Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$211K0.02%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 608 shares 608$206K0.02%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,258 shares 3,258$201K0.02%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,174 shares 29,174$170K0.02%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,448 shares 11,448$158K0.02%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,089 shares 11,089$148K0.02%newTimeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$46.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PODCPODCASTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,876 shares; 2025Q3: 105,876 shares; 2025Q4: 100,238 shares; 2026Q1: 135,238 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$44.7K<0.01%-125,238Timeline
CANGCANGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 196,412 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.07K<0.01%-181,412Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IEIISHARES TR257,944$30.6Mshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY174,553$10.7Mshares
BRHYBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II154,756$7.81Mshares
BRTBRT APARTMENTS CORP201,265$2.73Mshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC170,000$1.66Mshares
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP65,544$1.18Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW37,901$1.09Mshares
QXOQXO INC50,000$971Kshares
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV7,002$961Kshares
WWDWOODWARD INC2,457$879Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC6,013$559Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR1,049$451Kshares
LVOLIVEONE INC78,823$402Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD15,375$376Kshares
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGI60,550$309Kshares
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INC82,581$299Kshares
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INC22,298$267Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP4,149$202Kshares
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORP66,180$176Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP12,058$129Kshares
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INC10,000$126Kshares
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT CO11,029$124Kshares
RCREADY CAPITAL CORP65,000$106Kshares
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP21,406$77.3Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001493152-26-038314 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001493152-26-038314 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-26-023927 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-26-007095 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-25-023436 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641172-25-023975 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641172-25-010909 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-25-006833 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-045819 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-032158 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-019824 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-006608 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-041050 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-028408 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-017280 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-004821 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-22-032016 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000562 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000371 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-22-000117 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000880 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000668 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000425 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-21-000170 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000925 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000697 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000455 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-20-000165 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000892 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000666 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000441 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-19-000148 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000854 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000637 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000446 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-18-000136 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000860 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000624 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000412 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-17-000143 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-16-001930 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-16-001719 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-16-001459 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-16-001188 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000884 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000685 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000468 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001315863-15-000127 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002348 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001779 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001231 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000731 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set