Skip to content

Pentwater Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1425851, Naples, FL

Pentwater Capital Management LP reported $19,283,797,872 across 92 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-021678

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$19.3B
Holdings
92
Top 10 weight
70.51%
New
46
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CARadded+3,946,900$576M
MASInew+3,176,000$565M
EAadded+1,857,500$379M
SPYadded+570,000$371M
ACLXnew+2,870,000$330M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-3,425,000-$1.53B
EXASexited-7,250,000-$736M
DAYexited-9,500,000-$657M
RNAMexited-6,026,500-$435M
CADEexited-6,230,000-$267M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-021678, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $14,070,461,093, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,807,500 shares 12,807,500$2.61B18.56%+1,857,500Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,360,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,510,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,494,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,610,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,069,500 shares 7,069,500$1.41B10%+459,500Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,060,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,075,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,245,000 shares 50,245,000$1.38B9.81%+4,170,000Timeline
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,000 shares; 2024Q4: 625,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,163,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,101,400 shares; 2026Q1: 7,048,300 shares 7,048,300$1.03B7.31%+3,946,900Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,019,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,220,000 shares 3,220,000$924M6.57%+201,000Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 860,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,080,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,720,600 shares; 2026Q1: 52,000,000 shares 52,000,000$896M6.37%-4,720,600Timeline
MASIMASIMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,176,000 shares 3,176,000$565M4.01%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 770,000 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 230,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 580,000 shares 580,000$377M2.68%+570,000Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,865,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,615,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,852,000 shares 24,852,000$372M2.64%-763,000Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 280,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,900,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,960,000 shares 6,960,000$360M2.56%+460,000Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,247,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500,224 shares 4,500,224$340M2.42%+252,724Timeline
ACLXARCELLX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,870,000 shares 2,870,000$330M2.34%newTimeline
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,170,000 shares 8,170,000$325M2.31%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 320,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,088,000 shares 3,088,000$297M2.11%+2,768,000Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 640,000 shares; 2025Q4: 711,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,360,000 shares 2,360,000$276M1.96%+1,648,300Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,385,000 shares 11,385,000$269M1.91%+8,785,000Timeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,250,000 shares 5,250,000$211M1.5%newTimeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000,000 shares 14,000,000$202M1.44%+2,500,000Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,750,000 shares 11,750,000$181M1.29%+250,000Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,126,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,651,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800,000 shares 2,800,000$164M1.16%+1,149,000Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,205,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,230,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,186,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,847,700 shares; 2026Q1: 9,565,000 shares 9,565,000$161M1.14%+3,717,300Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,060,000 shares 6,060,000$157M1.11%+1,685,000Timeline
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,396,825 shares 2,396,825$156M1.11%+156,825Timeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 425,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,742,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,681,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,655,000 shares 12,655,000$151M1.07%+2,655,000Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 975,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 395,000 shares; 2026Q1: 512,000 shares 512,000$139M0.98%+117,000Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,866,090 shares 1,866,090$130M0.92%newTimeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,108,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,108,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,672,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,672,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,493,644 shares; 2026Q1: 2,493,644 shares 2,493,644$125M0.89%0Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$104M0.74%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,650,000 shares 2,650,000$70M0.5%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$46M0.33%newTimeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,890,000 shares 1,890,000$45.4M0.32%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 855,020 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100,000 shares 4,100,000$37M0.26%+649,500Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,500 shares; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 253,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$35.5M0.25%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$34.6M0.25%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$25.8M0.18%newTimeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$23.6M0.17%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 155,000 shares 155,000$22.8M0.16%newTimeline
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800,000 shares 800,000$17.2M0.12%newTimeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245,000 shares 245,000$11.8M0.08%newTimeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,626,044 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,370,686 shares 9,370,686$9.18M0.07%newTimeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,000 shares; 2025Q1: 122,100 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 170,000 shares; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares 170,000$8.54M0.06%0Timeline
RNAATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 602,649 shares 602,649$8.06M0.06%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$7.11M0.05%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$7.04M0.05%newTimeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares 160,000$4.68M0.03%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$4.43M0.03%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 519,790 shares 519,790$3.08M0.02%newTimeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.23M0.02%newTimeline
CTLPCANTALOUPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.16M0.02%newTimeline
PRTCYPURETECH HEALTH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,111 shares; 2025Q1: 33,560 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.04M0.01%0Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$946K0.01%newTimeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 93,285 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$854K0.01%-70,000Timeline
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares 46,000$777K0.01%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$736K0.01%-110,500Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$730K0.01%+50,000Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$673K<0.01%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$369K<0.01%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$353K<0.01%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$193K<0.01%newTimeline
WYFIWHITEFIBER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$119K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,007,500$1.96B+722,500
BABOEING CO COMput5,045,000$1B-440,000
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall2,840,000$768M+5,000
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput3,360,000$323M+3,000,000
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput645,000$175Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput4,871,900$134M+1,351,900
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall1,280,000$123M+1,155,000
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC COMcall775,800$113M+705,800
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput170,000$98.1Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMput5,800,000$86.8M+4,400,000
CCLCARNIVAL CORP Stockput3,175,000$82.2M+525,000
KVUEKENVUE INC COMcall3,100,000$53.4M-1,000,000
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockput530,000$48.8Mnew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall3,200,000$47.9M+875,000
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bput3,700,000$33.4M0
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP Stockput103,300$29.6Mnew
KVUEKENVUE INC COMput1,500,000$25.9M-6,150,000
EWUISHARES TR MSCI UK ETF NEWput500,000$22.8Mnew
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Aput120,000$14M+20,000
CCLCARNIVAL CORP Stockcall500,000$12.9Mnew
EWGISHARES INC MSCI GERMANY ETFput300,000$11.9Mnew
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC COMput50,000$10.8M0
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput70,000$10.3Mnew
BABOEING CO COMcall50,000$9.95Mnew
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall50,000$5.85Mnew
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput50,000$4.59Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall5,000$3.25Mnew
COPXGLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X COPPERput37,500$2.86Mnew
GEOGEO GROUP INC COMcall50,000$840Knew
WYFIWHITEFIBER INC COMMON STOCKcall35,000$417K+25,000
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput5,000$387K-165,000
FRMIFERMI INC COMcall50,000$292Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3,425,000$1.53Bshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP7,250,000$736Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC9,500,000$657Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC6,026,500$435Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP3,420,000$345Mcall
CADECADENCE BANK6,230,000$267Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC2,000,000$174Mshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC1,163,800$149Mput
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC300,000$141Mput
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC565,000$125Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC570,000$105Mcall
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC2,850,000$82.1Mcall
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC310,000$57.1Mput
HIHILLENBRAND INC1,800,000$57.1Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC90,000$42.3Mcall
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS1,684,000$36.3Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC1,750,000$34Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS300,000$28.6Mshares
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INC1,476,000$13.2Mshares
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INC1,400,000$7.21Mshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP50,000$6.5Mshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP50,000$6.5Mput
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC350,000$4.96Mshares
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC50,000$4.37Mshares
GEOGEO GROUP INC250,000$4.03Mput
ORCLORACLE CORP12,500$2.44Mcall
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC25,000$700Kput
BORRBORR DRILLING LTD75,000$302Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC20,000$179Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC20,000$179Kput
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC100,000$156Kput

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-021678 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set