Skip to content

Pathstone Holdings, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011612, ENGLEWOOD, NJ

Pathstone Holdings, LLC reported $25,287,751,763 across 2,213 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-25-004936

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$25.3B
Holdings
2,213
Top 10 weight
34.44%
New
140
Sold out
178

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRWDadded+2,181,179$1.11B
SLABadded+909,042$127M
IVVadded+161,181$95.6M
VTEBadded+1,183,813$58M
SPYadded+96,660$57.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-434,278-$215M
PGRreduced-325,411-$87M
XLKreduced-226,397-$57.3M
ORCLreduced-184,738-$40.6M
NORDSTROM INCexited-1,453,782-$35.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-25-004936, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $25,284,280,520, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,795 shares; 2024Q4: 4,189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,516 shares 4,516$239K<0.01%newTimeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,125 shares 5,125$238K<0.01%newTimeline
SENSEONICS HLDGS INCSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 510,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$238K<0.01%0
STBAS & T BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,449 shares; 2024Q4: 6,341 shares; 2025Q1: 6,342 shares; 2025Q2: 6,261 shares 6,261$237K<0.01%-81Timeline
SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AGSUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,604 shares; 2025Q1: 4,226 shares; 2025Q2: 4,186 shares 4,186$237K<0.01%-40
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,447 shares; 2024Q4: 5,242 shares; 2025Q1: 9,176 shares; 2025Q2: 4,742 shares 4,742$236K<0.01%-4,434Timeline
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,480 shares; 2024Q4: 8,480 shares; 2025Q1: 8,480 shares; 2025Q2: 8,480 shares 8,480$236K<0.01%0Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,912 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,079 shares 1,079$236K<0.01%newTimeline
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,963 shares; 2024Q4: 17,889 shares; 2025Q1: 16,290 shares; 2025Q2: 4,249 shares 4,249$235K<0.01%-12,041Timeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,110 shares; 2024Q4: 11,382 shares; 2025Q1: 22,040 shares; 2025Q2: 15,656 shares 15,656$234K<0.01%-6,384Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,313 shares; 2024Q4: 2,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,412 shares 1,412$232K<0.01%-95Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,482 shares; 2024Q4: 17,050 shares; 2025Q1: 16,515 shares; 2025Q2: 14,897 shares 14,897$231K<0.01%-1,618Timeline
SHESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,841 shares; 2024Q4: 1,841 shares; 2025Q1: 1,841 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares 1,841$230K<0.01%0Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,038 shares; 2024Q4: 27,280 shares; 2025Q1: 18,672 shares; 2025Q2: 20,065 shares 20,065$230K<0.01%+1,393Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,791 shares; 2025Q2: 2,547 shares 2,547$230K<0.01%-244Timeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,687 shares; 2024Q4: 11,516 shares; 2025Q1: 12,543 shares; 2025Q2: 12,131 shares 12,131$229K<0.01%-412Timeline
PFFDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,290 shares; 2024Q4: 12,175 shares; 2025Q1: 12,175 shares; 2025Q2: 12,175 shares 12,175$229K<0.01%0Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,652 shares; 2024Q4: 12,781 shares; 2025Q1: 15,933 shares; 2025Q2: 15,931 shares 15,931$228K<0.01%-2Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,117 shares; 2024Q4: 17,382 shares; 2025Q1: 10,505 shares; 2025Q2: 10,394 shares 10,394$227K<0.01%-111Timeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,345 shares; 2025Q1: 30,034 shares; 2025Q2: 23,667 shares 23,667$226K<0.01%-6,367Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,488 shares; 2024Q4: 31,237 shares; 2025Q1: 21,895 shares; 2025Q2: 21,895 shares 21,895$224K<0.01%0Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,604 shares; 2024Q4: 8,204 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,261 shares 7,261$222K<0.01%newTimeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,420 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,996 shares 1,996$222K<0.01%newTimeline
ARKQARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,485 shares 2,485$222K<0.01%newTimeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,596 shares 6,596$221K<0.01%newTimeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,779 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,930 shares; 2025Q2: 2,483 shares 2,483$221K<0.01%-447Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,023 shares; 2024Q4: 2,934 shares; 2025Q1: 1,820 shares; 2025Q2: 1,820 shares 1,820$220K<0.01%0Timeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,875 shares; 2024Q4: 4,317 shares; 2025Q1: 4,766 shares; 2025Q2: 2,514 shares 2,514$218K<0.01%-2,252Timeline
GAMEGAMESQUARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$217K<0.01%0Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,621 shares 3,621$215K<0.01%newTimeline
TRSTTRUSTCO BK CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,429 shares; 2024Q4: 6,429 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,432 shares 6,432$215K<0.01%newTimeline
INCOCOLUMBIA ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares 3,300$214K<0.01%newTimeline
DGCBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,942 shares; 2025Q2: 3,942 shares 3,942$214K<0.01%0Timeline
CIIBLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$214K<0.01%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,095 shares; 2025Q2: 3,964 shares 3,964$213K<0.01%-6,131Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,365 shares; 2024Q4: 19,182 shares; 2025Q1: 18,613 shares; 2025Q2: 18,427 shares 18,427$213K<0.01%-186Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,268 shares; 2024Q4: 4,024 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,303 shares 3,303$212K<0.01%newTimeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,098 shares; 2024Q4: 8,383 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,938 shares 4,938$212K<0.01%newTimeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,592 shares; 2025Q2: 14,040 shares 14,040$211K<0.01%+3,448Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,899 shares; 2024Q4: 4,376 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,160 shares 2,160$211K<0.01%newTimeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,617 shares; 2024Q4: 29,436 shares; 2025Q1: 16,397 shares; 2025Q2: 14,152 shares 14,152$210K<0.01%-2,245Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,507 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares 3,420$210K<0.01%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,175 shares; 2024Q4: 3,175 shares; 2025Q1: 3,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,081 shares 2,081$210K<0.01%-1,769Timeline
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares 3,110$209K<0.01%newTimeline
QQQXNUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,207 shares; 2024Q4: 12,007 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,790 shares 7,790$208K<0.01%-14,210Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,363 shares; 2024Q4: 4,667 shares; 2025Q1: 4,334 shares; 2025Q2: 4,716 shares 4,716$208K<0.01%+382Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,318 shares; 2024Q4: 76,353 shares; 2025Q1: 35,177 shares; 2025Q2: 36,193 shares 36,193$207K<0.01%+1,016Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,142 shares; 2025Q2: 7,262 shares 7,262$207K<0.01%-3,880Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,984 shares; 2025Q2: 42,984 shares 42,984$206K<0.01%0Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,153 shares; 2024Q4: 157,083 shares; 2025Q1: 157,083 shares; 2025Q2: 314,166 shares 314,166$206K<0.01%+157,083Timeline
DWMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,225 shares 3,225$205K<0.01%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,643 shares; 2024Q4: 1,579 shares; 2025Q1: 1,582 shares; 2025Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$203K<0.01%-501Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,367 shares; 2024Q4: 3,447 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,104 shares 3,104$203K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,202 shares; 2025Q2: 8,308 shares 8,308$203K<0.01%-11,894Timeline
GLOBAL X FDSGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,663 shares; 2024Q4: 20,663 shares; 2025Q1: 20,663 shares; 2025Q2: 20,663 shares 20,663$202K<0.01%0
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,863 shares; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 940 shares; 2025Q2: 848 shares 848$202K<0.01%-92Timeline
BLWBLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,177 shares; 2024Q4: 13,614 shares; 2025Q1: 13,833 shares; 2025Q2: 14,175 shares 14,175$201K<0.01%+342Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,260 shares; 2024Q4: 34,020 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$200K<0.01%0Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,381 shares; 2024Q4: 22,009 shares; 2025Q1: 17,437 shares; 2025Q2: 19,307 shares 19,307$194K<0.01%+1,870Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,558 shares; 2024Q4: 34,304 shares; 2025Q1: 53,606 shares; 2025Q2: 20,118 shares 20,118$194K<0.01%-33,488Timeline
VIMEO INCVIMEO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,054 shares; 2024Q4: 37,263 shares; 2025Q1: 35,150 shares; 2025Q2: 48,060 shares 48,060$194K<0.01%+12,910
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,657 shares; 2025Q1: 11,191 shares; 2025Q2: 10,802 shares 10,802$192K<0.01%-389Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,707 shares; 2025Q2: 18,176 shares 18,176$186K<0.01%+1,469Timeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,820 shares; 2024Q4: 22,521 shares; 2025Q1: 21,567 shares; 2025Q2: 12,707 shares 12,707$179K<0.01%-8,860Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,346 shares; 2024Q4: 34,668 shares; 2025Q1: 28,109 shares; 2025Q2: 17,116 shares 17,116$176K<0.01%-10,993Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,914 shares; 2024Q4: 43,336 shares; 2025Q1: 23,818 shares; 2025Q2: 15,358 shares 15,358$176K<0.01%-8,460Timeline
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,668 shares; 2024Q4: 47,345 shares; 2025Q1: 51,680 shares; 2025Q2: 40,337 shares 40,337$174K<0.01%-11,343
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,887 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,372 shares 19,372$174K<0.01%newTimeline
HRZNHORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,453 shares; 2024Q4: 23,601 shares; 2025Q1: 24,341 shares; 2025Q2: 23,510 shares 23,510$172K<0.01%-831Timeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,012 shares; 2024Q4: 21,012 shares; 2025Q1: 21,012 shares; 2025Q2: 21,012 shares 21,012$171K<0.01%0Timeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,071 shares 11,071$169K<0.01%newTimeline
XEVVXEATON VANCE LIMITED DURATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,002 shares; 2024Q4: 19,678 shares; 2025Q1: 16,457 shares; 2025Q2: 16,460 shares 16,460$169K<0.01%+3Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,273 shares; 2024Q4: 93,331 shares; 2025Q1: 89,311 shares; 2025Q2: 85,155 shares 85,155$167K<0.01%-4,156Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,948 shares; 2024Q4: 14,827 shares; 2025Q1: 15,269 shares; 2025Q2: 16,043 shares 16,043$164K<0.01%+774Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,758 shares; 2024Q4: 36,761 shares; 2025Q1: 39,544 shares; 2025Q2: 35,138 shares 35,138$163K<0.01%-4,406Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,977 shares; 2025Q2: 15,121 shares 15,121$162K<0.01%+3,144Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 440,337 shares; 2024Q4: 405,252 shares; 2025Q1: 45,931 shares; 2025Q2: 51,064 shares 51,064$158K<0.01%+5,133Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,421 shares 13,421$157K<0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,473 shares; 2024Q4: 19,626 shares; 2025Q1: 34,110 shares; 2025Q2: 28,743 shares 28,743$151K<0.01%-5,367Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,092 shares; 2025Q2: 11,205 shares 11,205$144K<0.01%+113Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,676 shares; 2024Q4: 29,326 shares; 2025Q1: 28,155 shares; 2025Q2: 23,486 shares 23,486$141K<0.01%-4,669Timeline
SSLSASOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,777 shares; 2024Q4: 56,443 shares; 2025Q1: 32,308 shares; 2025Q2: 31,049 shares 31,049$137K<0.01%-1,259Timeline
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,117 shares; 2024Q4: 11,633 shares; 2025Q1: 11,762 shares; 2025Q2: 12,035 shares 12,035$135K<0.01%+273Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,897 shares; 2024Q4: 118,360 shares; 2025Q1: 108,177 shares; 2025Q2: 88,027 shares 88,027$131K<0.01%-20,150Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,516 shares; 2024Q4: 96,428 shares; 2025Q1: 64,770 shares; 2025Q2: 21,013 shares 21,013$131K<0.01%-43,757Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,165 shares; 2024Q4: 17,614 shares; 2025Q1: 20,743 shares; 2025Q2: 19,254 shares 19,254$129K<0.01%-1,489Timeline
TGENTECOGEN INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,725 shares 18,725$127K<0.01%newTimeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares 22,000$126K<0.01%0Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,683 shares; 2024Q4: 12,600 shares; 2025Q1: 22,643 shares; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares 22,600$124K<0.01%-43Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,235 shares; 2024Q4: 31,607 shares; 2025Q1: 28,787 shares; 2025Q2: 20,794 shares 20,794$123K<0.01%-7,993Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,054 shares; 2024Q4: 20,475 shares; 2025Q1: 20,321 shares; 2025Q2: 20,646 shares 20,646$123K<0.01%+325Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,644 shares; 2024Q4: 41,644 shares; 2025Q1: 41,644 shares; 2025Q2: 41,644 shares 41,644$122K<0.01%0Timeline
BRF SABRF SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,591 shares; 2025Q2: 33,522 shares 33,522$122K<0.01%+21,931
VGZVISTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$122K<0.01%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,459 shares 11,459$122K<0.01%newTimeline
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,562 shares; 2024Q4: 12,562 shares; 2025Q1: 12,562 shares; 2025Q2: 12,562 shares 12,562$121K<0.01%0Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,578 shares 20,578$118K<0.01%newTimeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,776 shares; 2024Q4: 109,189 shares; 2025Q1: 109,189 shares; 2025Q2: 94,218 shares 94,218$116K<0.01%-14,971Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,358 shares 10,358$114K<0.01%newTimeline
ATHIRA PHARMA INCATHIRA PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 492,126 shares; 2024Q4: 372,196 shares; 2025Q1: 372,196 shares; 2025Q2: 372,196 shares 372,196$112K<0.01%0
SOPHSOPHIA GENETICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,022 shares; 2024Q4: 40,022 shares; 2025Q1: 40,022 shares; 2025Q2: 35,986 shares 35,986$112K<0.01%-4,036Timeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,192 shares; 2024Q4: 15,970 shares; 2025Q1: 14,450 shares; 2025Q2: 14,915 shares 14,915$111K<0.01%+465Timeline
ECXECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,700 shares; 2024Q4: 62,700 shares; 2025Q1: 62,700 shares; 2025Q2: 53,549 shares 53,549$110K<0.01%-9,151Timeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,312 shares; 2024Q4: 30,446 shares; 2025Q1: 32,152 shares; 2025Q2: 32,844 shares 32,844$108K<0.01%+692Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,516 shares; 2025Q1: 27,568 shares; 2025Q2: 27,923 shares 27,923$105K<0.01%+355Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,215 shares; 2024Q4: 14,761 shares; 2025Q1: 12,723 shares; 2025Q2: 11,165 shares 11,165$105K<0.01%-1,558Timeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,335 shares; 2024Q4: 63,133 shares; 2025Q1: 63,133 shares; 2025Q2: 63,133 shares 63,133$105K<0.01%0Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,299 shares; 2024Q4: 14,527 shares; 2025Q1: 10,652 shares; 2025Q2: 10,025 shares 10,025$104K<0.01%-627Timeline
CSANYCOSAN S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,025 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,412 shares 20,412$103K<0.01%newTimeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,988 shares; 2025Q2: 11,071 shares 11,071$103K<0.01%+83Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,505 shares; 2024Q4: 45,171 shares; 2025Q1: 58,484 shares; 2025Q2: 30,511 shares 30,511$96.4K<0.01%-27,973Timeline
TPICQTPI COMPOSITES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,338 shares; 2024Q4: 116,137 shares; 2025Q1: 115,755 shares; 2025Q2: 112,169 shares 112,169$96.4K<0.01%-3,586Timeline
PAAIPARADIUMAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,345 shares; 2024Q4: 15,345 shares; 2025Q1: 15,345 shares; 2025Q2: 15,345 shares 15,345$95.1K<0.01%0Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,784 shares; 2024Q4: 13,731 shares; 2025Q1: 10,836 shares; 2025Q2: 11,124 shares 11,124$94.3K<0.01%+288Timeline
XCMUXMFS HIGH YIELD MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,490 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,729 shares; 2025Q2: 27,729 shares 27,729$92.3K<0.01%0Timeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,679 shares 10,679$91.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,178 shares 16,178$91.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,030 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$91.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,023 shares; 2024Q4: 35,165 shares; 2025Q1: 23,553 shares; 2025Q2: 30,881 shares 30,881$90.2K<0.01%+7,328Timeline
SABSSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,650 shares; 2024Q4: 50,650 shares; 2025Q1: 50,650 shares; 2025Q2: 50,650 shares 50,650$88.9K<0.01%0Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,382 shares 12,382$85.6K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,157 shares; 2025Q1: 11,722 shares; 2025Q2: 11,216 shares 11,216$84.7K<0.01%-506Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,029 shares; 2024Q4: 39,814 shares; 2025Q1: 39,814 shares; 2025Q2: 29,464 shares 29,464$79.8K<0.01%-10,350Timeline
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,721 shares; 2024Q4: 23,027 shares; 2025Q1: 21,265 shares; 2025Q2: 17,380 shares 17,380$79.6K<0.01%-3,885
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,054 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,253 shares 15,253$72.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,900 shares; 2024Q4: 16,156 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,761 shares 14,761$64.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,657 shares; 2025Q2: 10,519 shares 10,519$64.2K<0.01%-138Timeline
SEERSEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,205 shares; 2024Q4: 28,205 shares; 2025Q1: 56,410 shares; 2025Q2: 54,715 shares 54,715$60.4K<0.01%-1,695Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,595 shares; 2024Q4: 86,108 shares; 2025Q1: 43,739 shares; 2025Q2: 16,467 shares 16,467$59K<0.01%-27,272Timeline
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$58.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,191 shares; 2024Q4: 28,233 shares; 2025Q1: 22,788 shares; 2025Q2: 23,567 shares 23,567$56.8K<0.01%+779Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,367 shares; 2024Q4: 27,367 shares; 2025Q1: 14,802 shares; 2025Q2: 12,949 shares 12,949$55.6K<0.01%-1,853Timeline
SMHISEACOR MARINE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,050 shares; 2025Q2: 10,825 shares 10,825$55.2K<0.01%-7,225Timeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,547 shares; 2024Q4: 19,254 shares; 2025Q1: 18,303 shares; 2025Q2: 19,467 shares 19,467$54.3K<0.01%+1,164Timeline
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$45.8K<0.01%0Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,378 shares; 2024Q4: 23,378 shares; 2025Q1: 23,378 shares; 2025Q2: 23,378 shares 23,378$45.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,503 shares; 2024Q4: 21,363 shares; 2025Q1: 20,863 shares; 2025Q2: 12,811 shares 12,811$43.9K<0.01%-8,052Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,430 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,455 shares 10,455$40.4K<0.01%+455Timeline
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,579 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,915 shares; 2025Q2: 18,440 shares 18,440$38.9K<0.01%+3,525
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,025 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,290 shares; 2025Q2: 21,875 shares 21,875$38.7K<0.01%+9,585Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,147 shares; 2024Q4: 19,191 shares; 2025Q1: 17,268 shares; 2025Q2: 25,187 shares 25,187$35.5K<0.01%+7,919Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,300 shares; 2024Q4: 19,300 shares; 2025Q1: 19,300 shares; 2025Q2: 19,300 shares 19,300$35.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,966 shares; 2024Q4: 13,789 shares; 2025Q1: 13,789 shares; 2025Q2: 11,425 shares 11,425$32K<0.01%-2,364Timeline
LIVEPERSON, INC.LIVEPERSON, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,104 shares; 2024Q4: 112,104 shares; 2025Q1: 31,664 shares; 2025Q2: 31,664 shares 31,664$32K<0.01%0
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,250 shares; 2024Q4: 11,088 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$30.9K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
SONDQSONDER HLDGS INC CL A NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,935 shares; 2024Q4: 10,935 shares; 2025Q1: 10,935 shares; 2025Q2: 10,935 shares 10,935$29.5K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,310 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,312 shares; 2025Q2: 53,411 shares 53,411$28.5K<0.01%-63,901Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,959 shares; 2024Q4: 54,051 shares; 2025Q1: 31,397 shares; 2025Q2: 30,041 shares 30,041$28.4K<0.01%-1,356Timeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$27K<0.01%0Timeline
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,302 shares; 2024Q4: 71,365 shares; 2025Q1: 36,365 shares; 2025Q2: 35,549 shares 35,549$25.5K<0.01%-816Timeline
CLGNCOLLPLANT BIOTECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$23.1K<0.01%+17,000Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,347 shares 4,347$22K<0.01%newTimeline
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,659 shares; 2024Q4: 11,999 shares; 2025Q1: 57,831 shares; 2025Q2: 54,255 shares 54,255$21.6K<0.01%-3,576
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,810 shares; 2024Q4: 15,810 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$21.1K<0.01%0Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,414 shares 10,414$20.4K<0.01%newTimeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,487 shares 17,487$18.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,246 shares; 2024Q4: 22,170 shares; 2025Q1: 22,170 shares; 2025Q2: 13,011 shares 13,011$16.4K<0.01%-9,159Timeline
CTMCASTELLUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,590 shares 15,590$16.4K<0.01%newTimeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,779 shares; 2024Q4: 20,542 shares; 2025Q1: 41,084 shares; 2025Q2: 11,888 shares 11,888$14.7K<0.01%-29,196Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,158 shares 12,158$14.6K<0.01%newTimeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,641 shares; 2024Q4: 10,641 shares; 2025Q1: 10,641 shares; 2025Q2: 10,641 shares 10,641$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,233 shares; 2024Q4: 11,558 shares; 2025Q1: 11,195 shares; 2025Q2: 10,858 shares 10,858$4.5K<0.01%-337

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP COMput121,400$1M-121,400
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall10,800$670K-4,500
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput8,600$432K0
TSLATESLA INC COMcall4,500$413K-100
TJXTJX COS INC NEW COMput71,100$153K0
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall1,400$114K-3,200
SESEA LTD SPONSORD ADScall2,000$94.6K-500
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall1,200$92K0
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall2,000$84.8Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall1,000$78.4Knew
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKcall2,000$64.6K+1,000
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockcall1,600$62.7K-1,600
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall40,000$47.6Knew
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLC Stockput5,815$30.2Knew
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockput10,000$24Knew
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V ADRcall3,000$16.8K0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall600$15.9K-14,500
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockcall500$15.9K-49,500
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall400$15K-7,800
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall6,400$13.9K+1,000
DEDEERE & CO COMcall200$12.3Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall400$12.2Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput1,000$1.85K+100
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput200$1.73K-9,000
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput200$1.1K-200
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput100$996-100
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWcall1,000$80new
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall300$00
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput600$00
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall1,300$0-1,500
BABOEING CO COMcall200$0new
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput200$00
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput100$00
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput400$00
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput300$00
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall200$0new
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput300$00
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput500$0-500
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall200$0new
PEPPEPSICO INC COMcall700$0new
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall200$0-1,000
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMcall500$0new
VVISA INC COMput200$0+100
DISDISNEY WALT CO COMcall300$0new
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput600$00
FDXFEDEX CORP Stockcall900$00
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I Stockcall300$0new
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SA Stockcall100$0new
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP COMput3,000$00
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP COMcall1,000$00
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD COMcall200$0new

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 178. All 178

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC1,453,782$35.4Mshares
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNS968,318$9.82Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS56,358$9.62Mshares
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME T592,361$5.84Mshares
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TR532,457$5.13Mshares
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORP462,786$3.67Mshares
PDXPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME STRATEG142,393$3.45Mshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP140,826$2.74Mshares
BNY MELLON MUN INCOME INCBNY MELLON MUN INCOME INC323,079$2.37Mshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP168,426$2.28Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST39,807$2.26Mshares
BCATBLACKROCK CAP ALLOCATION TER143,719$2.22Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC29,698$2.07Mshares
PIONEER MUNICIPAL HIGH INCO…PIONEER MUNICIPAL HIGH INCOME197,116$1.69Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC12,380$1.63Mshares
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OP393,816$1.6Mshares
NUWNUVEEN AMT-FREE MUN VALUE FD110,844$1.56Mshares
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FD105,511$1.37Mshares
EWIISHARES INC29,775$1.26Mshares
NCZVIRTUS CONVERTIBLE & INC FD102,250$1.22Mshares
BANCOLOMBIA S ABANCOLOMBIA S A27,779$1.17Mshares
DBEFDBX ETF TR26,943$1.17Mshares
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME87,229$1.06Mshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC39,821$894Kshares
NPFDNUVEEN VRIABL RAT PFD & INM46,670$882Kshares
CALFPACER FDS TR23,054$865Kshares
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW48,500$816Kshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW19,281$813Kshares
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUST32,530$762Kshares
VACASA INCVACASA INC139,294$749Kshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO16,218$723Kshares
IMCGISHARES TR9,600$686Kshares
RHRH2,900$680Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC8,021$655Kshares
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INC8,498$602Kshares
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST23,507$600Kshares
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC24,364$596Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC9,181$586Kshares
GHYPGIM GLOBAL HIGH YIELD FD FO45,765$578Kshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F9,869$554Kshares
KTFDWS MUN INCOME TR54,105$536Kshares
RYROYAL BK CDA50,000$522Kcall
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC29,380$513Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP9,291$506Kshares
PSFCOHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD &24,759$498Kshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC15,449$483Kshares
FSTAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST9,282$475Kshares
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C21,273$468Kshares
CRICARTERS INC11,206$463Kshares
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORP51,871$456Kshares
INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I12,365$455Kshares
EOTEATON VANCE NATL MUN OPPORT25,857$436Kshares
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEW9,704$429Kshares
NSPINSPERITY INC4,748$424Kshares
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC4,415$418Kshares
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC2,102$409Kshares
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIED21,547$402Kshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED1,209$402Kshares
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INC18,466$396Kshares
ADNTADIENT PLC30,263$389Kshares
EWLISHARES INC7,512$389Kshares
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORP20,580$389Kshares
IYCISHARES TR4,371$386Kshares
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP IN6,663$386Kshares
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I3,017$378Kshares
RPDRAPID7 INC14,226$377Kshares
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR17,360$372Kshares
PULSPGIM ETF TR7,427$369Kshares
MMDNYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUN23,675$363Kshares
ECATBLACKROCK ESG CAP ALLC TERM20,852$359Kshares
RNSTRENASANT CORP10,506$356Kshares
EWQISHARES INC8,512$339Kshares
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INC5,169$334Kshares
WPPWPP PLC NEW8,620$327Kshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC15,195$326Kshares
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TR13,926$326Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC27,478$326Kshares
SMMUPIMCO ETF TR6,520$326Kshares
OSISKO GOLD ROYALTIES LTDOSISKO GOLD ROYALTIES LTD15,360$324Kshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD12,047$321Kshares
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC26,344$318Kshares
ECVTECOVYST INC50,554$313Kshares
RDNRADIAN GROUP INC9,416$311Kshares
VLUEISHARES TR2,896$309Kshares
PSMTPRICESMART INC3,418$300Kshares
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN10,328$300Kshares
ISDPGIM HIGH YIELD BOND FUND IN22,032$299Kshares
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INC32,000$299Kcall
RMMZRIVERNORTH MANAGED DUR MUN I19,207$295Kprincipal
SYMSYMBOTIC INC14,350$290Kshares
CHCOCITY HLDG CO2,456$288Kshares
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4,604$282Kshares
ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IM…ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IMP T20,309$271Kprincipal
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INC16,532$267Kshares
ASGIABRDN GLOBAL INFRA INCOME FU13,046$262Kshares
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INC11,253$262Kshares
DFSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST5,039$261Kshares
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC F20,081$261Kshares
XNROXNEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD77,325$258Kshares
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N Y15,177$257Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004936 base2025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set