Skip to content

Orland Properties Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1550093, Washington, DC

Orland Properties Ltd reported $202,129,184 across 10 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-334313

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$202M
Holdings
10
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

None.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FIGRreduced-1,457,647-$44.8M
RVIreduced-96,000-$3.15M
XPEVreduced-123,654-$1.64M
YMTreduced-2,323,082-$1.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-334313, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $202,129,184, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,610,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,610,050 shares; 2025Q4: 4,610,050 shares; 2026Q1: 4,610,050 shares; 2026Q2: 4,610,050 shares 4,610,050$94.4M46.71%0Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,776,113 shares; 2025Q4: 8,776,113 shares; 2026Q1: 3,957,647 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500,000 shares 2,500,000$76.8M37.98%-1,457,647Timeline
LYELLYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 754,698 shares; 2025Q4: 754,698 shares; 2026Q1: 754,698 shares; 2026Q2: 754,698 shares 754,698$10.6M5.25%0Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,835 shares; 2024Q4: 138,835 shares; 2025Q1: 138,835 shares; 2025Q2: 138,835 shares; 2025Q3: 138,835 shares; 2025Q4: 138,835 shares; 2026Q1: 113,835 shares; 2026Q2: 113,835 shares 113,835$8.68M4.3%0Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,524,462 shares; 2024Q4: 1,524,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,524,462 shares; 2025Q2: 1,524,462 shares; 2025Q3: 774,462 shares; 2025Q4: 774,462 shares; 2026Q1: 774,462 shares; 2026Q2: 650,808 shares 650,808$8.62M4.26%-123,654Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,144 shares; 2025Q4: 7,825 shares; 2026Q1: 47,825 shares; 2026Q2: 47,825 shares 47,825$1.59M0.79%0Timeline
RVIROBINHOOD VENTURES FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$787K0.39%-96,000Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,780 shares; 2025Q4: 24,769 shares; 2026Q1: 24,769 shares; 2026Q2: 24,769 shares 24,769$295K0.15%0Timeline
VIAVIA TRANSN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,209 shares; 2025Q4: 15,209 shares; 2026Q1: 15,209 shares; 2026Q2: 15,209 shares 15,209$276K0.14%0Timeline
YMTYIMUTIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,489,016 shares; 2025Q4: 2,489,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,489,016 shares; 2026Q2: 165,934 shares 165,934$87.6K0.04%-2,323,082Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-334313 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set